03 - 04 October 2020

Senior European Judo Cup

Croatia Dubrovnik, Croatia

Videos

Day 1 Mat 1

Day 1 Mat 2

Day 2 Mat 1

Day 2 Mat 2

Galleries

male

1
David STARKEL David STARKEL
Slovenia Slovenia
2
Nemanja MILIC Nemanja MILIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Pavle KRSMANOVIC Pavle KRSMANOVIC
Serbia Serbia
1
Mateja STOSIC Mateja STOSIC
Serbia Serbia
2
Robert KLACAR Robert KLACAR
Croatia Croatia
3
Jaka KAVCIC Jaka KAVCIC
Slovenia Slovenia
3
Matjaz TRBOVC Matjaz TRBOVC
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Leon DAPIC Leon DAPIC
Croatia Croatia
5
Luka TROPAN Luka TROPAN
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Uros POPOVIC Uros POPOVIC
Serbia Serbia
7
Strahinja BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Serbia Serbia
1
Shigeki NAKAMURA Shigeki NAKAMURA
Kosovo Kosovo
2
Aleksandar RAJCIC Aleksandar RAJCIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Djordje STANOJEVIC Djordje STANOJEVIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Adam BERGANT Adam BERGANT
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Jus MECILOSEK Jus MECILOSEK
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Goran KELAVA Goran KELAVA
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Timon PERIC Timon PERIC
Croatia Croatia
7
Zan MARKOVIC Zan MARKOVIC
Slovenia Slovenia
1
Dominik DRUZETA Dominik DRUZETA
Croatia Croatia
2
Dominic SUMPOR Dominic SUMPOR
Croatia Croatia
3
Milan BUNCIC Milan BUNCIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Jovan NISKANOVIC Jovan NISKANOVIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Marin VUJIC Marin VUJIC
Croatia Croatia
5
Damian SOKOLOVIC Damian SOKOLOVIC
Croatia Croatia
7
Oliver MAKAROVIC Oliver MAKAROVIC
Croatia Croatia
7
Marin FRANUSIC Marin FRANUSIC
Croatia Croatia
1
Darko BRASNJOVIC Darko BRASNJOVIC
Serbia Serbia
2
Josip BULIC Josip BULIC
Croatia Croatia
3
Dimitrije NIKOLIC Dimitrije NIKOLIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Mihailo CIRIC Mihailo CIRIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Jakov PODRUG Jakov PODRUG
Croatia Croatia
5
Frane VUKICEVIC Frane VUKICEVIC
Croatia Croatia
7
Nikola PLJEVALJCIC Nikola PLJEVALJCIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
7
Stefan MAJDOV Stefan MAJDOV
Serbia Serbia
1
Aleksandar KUKOLJ Aleksandar KUKOLJ
Serbia Serbia
2
Marko KUMRIC Marko KUMRIC
Croatia Croatia
3
Zlatko KUMRIC Zlatko KUMRIC
Croatia Croatia
1
Zarko CULUM Zarko CULUM
Serbia Serbia
2
Vito DRAGIC Vito DRAGIC
Slovenia Slovenia
3
Goran PRGONJIC Goran PRGONJIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Enej MARINIC Enej MARINIC
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Vladimir KOSTIC Vladimir KOSTIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Marcel SKALEC Marcel SKALEC
Croatia Croatia
7
Ivan COVIC Ivan COVIC
Croatia Croatia

female

1
Andrea STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Serbia Serbia
2
Erza MUMINOVIQ Erza MUMINOVIQ
Kosovo Kosovo
1
Nadezda PETROVIC Nadezda PETROVIC
Serbia Serbia
2
Ana Viktorija PULJIZ Ana Viktorija PULJIZ
Croatia Croatia
1
Veronica TONIOLO Veronica TONIOLO
Italy Italy
2
Flaka LOXHA Flaka LOXHA
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Tena SIKIC Tena SIKIC
Croatia Croatia
3
Marica PERISIC Marica PERISIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Anna Marie OGRAJENSEK Anna Marie OGRAJENSEK
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Teodora COPIC Teodora COPIC
Serbia Serbia
1
Laura FAZLIU Laura FAZLIU
Kosovo Kosovo
2
Lia LUDVIK Lia LUDVIK
Slovenia Slovenia
3
Iva OBERAN Iva OBERAN
Croatia Croatia
1
Anka POGACNIK Anka POGACNIK
Slovenia Slovenia
2
Barbara MATIC Barbara MATIC
Croatia Croatia
3
Lara CVJETKO Lara CVJETKO
Croatia Croatia
3
Zarja TAVCAR Zarja TAVCAR
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Andela VIOLIC Andela VIOLIC
Croatia Croatia
5
Ivana MANDARIC Ivana MANDARIC
Croatia Croatia
7
Tajda SENEKOVIC Tajda SENEKOVIC
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Djurdjina RADMILOVIC Djurdjina RADMILOVIC
Serbia Serbia
1
Lea GOBEC Lea GOBEC
Croatia Croatia
2
Petrunjela PAVIC Petrunjela PAVIC
Croatia Croatia
1
Helena VUKOVIC Helena VUKOVIC
Croatia Croatia
2
Larisa CERIC Larisa CERIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
3
Katarina Lucija VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija VUKOVIC
Croatia Croatia
3
Milica ZABIC Milica ZABIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Tina RADIC Tina RADIC
Croatia Croatia
5
Zrinka MIOCIC Zrinka MIOCIC
Croatia Croatia
All
Men {{ weight }}
Women {{ weight }}

male

Round 1
Croatia CRO
ZOROTOVIC
Nikola
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
MILIC Nemanja MILIC
Nemanja
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:30
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
STARKEL
David
STARKEL David
KRSMANOVIC Pavle KRSMANOVIC
Pavle
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Croatia CRO
ZOROTOVIC
Nikola
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
KRSMANOVIC Pavle KRSMANOVIC
Pavle
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:46
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
STARKEL
David
STARKEL David
MILIC Nemanja MILIC
Nemanja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:17
Round 1
Serbia SRB
MILIC
Nemanja
MILIC Nemanja
KRSMANOVIC Pavle KRSMANOVIC
Pavle
Serbia SRB
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:40
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
STARKEL
David
STARKEL David
ZOROTOVIC Nikola ZOROTOVIC
Nikola
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:42
Final
Serbia SRB
STOSIC
Mateja
STOSIC Mateja
KLACAR Robert KLACAR
Robert
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Bronze
Slovenia SLO
TROPAN
Luka
TROPAN Luka
TRBOVC Matjaz TRBOVC
Matjaz
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:14
Bronze
Slovenia SLO
KAVCIC
Jaka
KAVCIC Jaka
DAPIC Leon DAPIC
Leon
Croatia CRO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:57
Repechage Round 2
Serbia SRB
BUNCIC
Strahinja
BUNCIC Strahinja
TROPAN Luka TROPAN
Luka
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage Round 2
Serbia SRB
POPOVIC
Uros
POPOVIC Uros
KAVCIC Jaka KAVCIC
Jaka
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
03:43
Semi-Final
Croatia CRO
KLACAR
Robert
KLACAR Robert
DAPIC Leon DAPIC
Leon
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:13
Semi-Final
Slovenia SLO
TRBOVC
Matjaz
TRBOVC Matjaz
STOSIC Mateja STOSIC
Mateja
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
05:25
Repechage Round 1
Slovenia SLO
KAVCIC
Jaka
KAVCIC Jaka
VDOVIC Nikola VDOVIC
Nikola
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
DAPIC
Leon
DAPIC Leon
TROPAN Luka TROPAN
Luka
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
07:49
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
KLACAR
Robert
KLACAR Robert
BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Strahinja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:36
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
STOSIC
Mateja
STOSIC Mateja
VDOVIC Nikola VDOVIC
Nikola
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:16
Quarter-Final
Slovenia SLO
TRBOVC
Matjaz
TRBOVC Matjaz
POPOVIC Uros POPOVIC
Uros
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:59
Round 1
Croatia CRO
BRATICEVIC
Mauricio
BRATICEVIC Mauricio
TROPAN Luka TROPAN
Luka
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Serbia SRB
STOSIC
Mateja
STOSIC Mateja
KAVCIC Jaka KAVCIC
Jaka
Slovenia SLO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Croatia CRO
RISTIC
Matej
RISTIC Matej
POPOVIC Uros POPOVIC
Uros
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:54
Final
Serbia SRB
RAJCIC
Aleksandar
RAJCIC Aleksandar
NAKAMURA Shigeki NAKAMURA
Shigeki
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:45
Bronze
Slovenia SLO
KELAVA
Goran
KELAVA Goran
BERGANT Adam BERGANT
Adam
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Bronze
Slovenia SLO
MECILOSEK
Jus
MECILOSEK Jus
STANOJEVIC Djordje STANOJEVIC
Djordje
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:25
Repechage Round 2
Slovenia SLO
MARKOVIC
Zan
MARKOVIC Zan
KELAVA Goran KELAVA
Goran
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
08:31
Repechage Round 2
Slovenia SLO
MECILOSEK
Jus
MECILOSEK Jus
PERIC Timon PERIC
Timon
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:11
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
STANOJEVIC
Djordje
STANOJEVIC Djordje
NAKAMURA Shigeki NAKAMURA
Shigeki
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:53
Semi-Final
Slovenia SLO
BERGANT
Adam
BERGANT Adam
RAJCIC Aleksandar RAJCIC
Aleksandar
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
07:35
Repechage Round 1
Slovenia SLO
PLANTAK
Aljaz
PLANTAK Aljaz
KELAVA Goran KELAVA
Goran
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
07:58
Repechage Round 1
Slovenia SLO
MARKOVIC
Zan
MARKOVIC Zan
KRCEK Mislav KRCEK
Mislav
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage Round 1
Croatia CRO
PERIC
Timon
PERIC Timon
STRMOTIC Dino STRMOTIC
Dino
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Repechage Round 1
Croatia CRO
OBRVAN
Davor
OBRVAN Davor
MECILOSEK Jus MECILOSEK
Jus
Slovenia SLO
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:10
Quarter-Final
Slovenia SLO
KELAVA
Goran
KELAVA Goran
NAKAMURA Shigeki NAKAMURA
Shigeki
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
KRCEK
Mislav
KRCEK Mislav
STANOJEVIC Djordje STANOJEVIC
Djordje
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:37
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
RAJCIC
Aleksandar
RAJCIC Aleksandar
STRMOTIC Dino STRMOTIC
Dino
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter-Final
Slovenia SLO
MECILOSEK
Jus
MECILOSEK Jus
BERGANT Adam BERGANT
Adam
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
06:08
Round 1
Kosovo KOS
NAKAMURA
Shigeki
NAKAMURA Shigeki
PLANTAK Aljaz PLANTAK
Aljaz
Slovenia SLO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
KELAVA
Goran
KELAVA Goran
SUMPOR Patrik SUMPOR
Patrik
Croatia CRO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:52
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
MARKOVIC
Zan
MARKOVIC Zan
STANOJEVIC Djordje STANOJEVIC
Djordje
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:48
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
PERKOVIC
Luka
PERKOVIC Luka
STRMOTIC Dino STRMOTIC
Dino
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
08:16
Round 1
Croatia CRO
PERIC
Timon
PERIC Timon
RAJCIC Aleksandar RAJCIC
Aleksandar
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:09
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
BERGANT
Adam
BERGANT Adam
OBRVAN Davor OBRVAN
Davor
Croatia CRO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:28
Final
Croatia CRO
DRUZETA
Dominik
DRUZETA Dominik
SUMPOR Dominic SUMPOR
Dominic
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
07:06
Bronze
Croatia CRO
SOKOLOVIC
Damian
SOKOLOVIC Damian
NISKANOVIC Jovan NISKANOVIC
Jovan
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:51
Bronze
Croatia CRO
VUJIC
Marin
VUJIC Marin
BUNCIC Milan BUNCIC
Milan
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:43
Repechage Round 2
Croatia CRO
SOKOLOVIC
Damian
SOKOLOVIC Damian
MAKAROVIC Oliver MAKAROVIC
Oliver
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:03
Repechage Round 2
Croatia CRO
FRANUSIC
Marin
FRANUSIC Marin
VUJIC Marin VUJIC
Marin
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:53
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
BUNCIC
Milan
BUNCIC Milan
SUMPOR Dominic SUMPOR
Dominic
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:26
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
NISKANOVIC
Jovan
NISKANOVIC Jovan
DRUZETA Dominik DRUZETA
Dominik
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:13
Repechage Round 1
Serbia SRB
MADZAREVIC
Uros
MADZAREVIC Uros
VUJIC Marin VUJIC
Marin
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:24
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
SUMPOR
Dominic
SUMPOR Dominic
MAKAROVIC Oliver MAKAROVIC
Oliver
Croatia CRO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:41
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
BUNCIC
Milan
BUNCIC Milan
SOKOLOVIC Damian SOKOLOVIC
Damian
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:20
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
DRUZETA
Dominik
DRUZETA Dominik
VUJIC Marin VUJIC
Marin
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
NISKANOVIC
Jovan
NISKANOVIC Jovan
FRANUSIC Marin FRANUSIC
Marin
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:46
Round 1
Serbia SRB
KURJAGA
Nikola
KURJAGA Nikola
MAKAROVIC Oliver MAKAROVIC
Oliver
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:07
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
VUCINA
Alen
VUCINA Alen
SOKOLOVIC Damian SOKOLOVIC
Damian
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Croatia CRO
SUSIC
Mate
SUSIC Mate
VUJIC Marin VUJIC
Marin
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:50
Round 1
Serbia SRB
MADZAREVIC
Uros
MADZAREVIC Uros
DRUZETA Dominik DRUZETA
Dominik
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Croatia CRO
FRANUSIC
Marin
FRANUSIC Marin
NEDELJKOVIC Dimitrije NEDELJKOVIC
Dimitrije
Serbia SRB
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
03:34
Final
Croatia CRO
BULIC
Josip
BULIC Josip
BRASNJOVIC Darko BRASNJOVIC
Darko
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:23
Bronze
Croatia CRO
VUKICEVIC
Frane
VUKICEVIC Frane
NIKOLIC Dimitrije NIKOLIC
Dimitrije
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:21
Bronze
Serbia SRB
CIRIC
Mihailo
CIRIC Mihailo
PODRUG Jakov PODRUG
Jakov
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage Round 2
Croatia CRO
VUKICEVIC
Frane
VUKICEVIC Frane
MAJDOV Stefan MAJDOV
Stefan
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage Round 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
PLJEVALJCIC
Nikola
PLJEVALJCIC Nikola
CIRIC Mihailo CIRIC
Mihailo
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:00
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
BRASNJOVIC
Darko
BRASNJOVIC Darko
PODRUG Jakov PODRUG
Jakov
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
06:37
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
NIKOLIC
Dimitrije
NIKOLIC Dimitrije
BULIC Josip BULIC
Josip
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:04
Repechage Round 1
Croatia CRO
HITZTHALER
Mario
HITZTHALER Mario
VUKICEVIC Frane VUKICEVIC
Frane
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:46
Repechage Round 1
Croatia CRO
STRAZA
Tin
STRAZA Tin
PLJEVALJCIC Nikola PLJEVALJCIC
Nikola
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:57
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
MAJDOV
Stefan
MAJDOV Stefan
PODRUG Jakov PODRUG
Jakov
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:00
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
VUKICEVIC
Frane
VUKICEVIC Frane
BRASNJOVIC Darko BRASNJOVIC
Darko
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:08
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
CIRIC
Mihailo
CIRIC Mihailo
BULIC Josip BULIC
Josip
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Quarter-Final
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
PLJEVALJCIC
Nikola
PLJEVALJCIC Nikola
NIKOLIC Dimitrije NIKOLIC
Dimitrije
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Serbia SRB
MAJDOV
Stefan
MAJDOV Stefan
JELACA Ivan JELACA
Ivan
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Serbia SRB
BRASNJOVIC
Darko
BRASNJOVIC Darko
HITZTHALER Mario HITZTHALER
Mario
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
06:31
Round 1
Serbia SRB
CIRIC
Mihailo
CIRIC Mihailo
ROZGA Ivan ROZGA
Ivan
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Croatia CRO
STRAZA
Tin
STRAZA Tin
NIKOLIC Dimitrije NIKOLIC
Dimitrije
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
06:11
Final
Croatia CRO
KOKEZA
Josip
KOKEZA Josip
KUKOLJ Aleksandar KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Croatia CRO
BRATINCEVIC
Domagoj
BRATINCEVIC Domagoj
KUMRIC Zlatko KUMRIC
Zlatko
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Croatia CRO
KUMRIC
Marko
KUMRIC Marko
KUKOLJ Aleksandar KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:12
Final
Croatia CRO
KOKEZA
Josip
KOKEZA Josip
KUMRIC Zlatko KUMRIC
Zlatko
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
05:00
Final
Croatia CRO
BRATINCEVIC
Domagoj
BRATINCEVIC Domagoj
KUMRIC Marko KUMRIC
Marko
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Croatia CRO
KUMRIC
Zlatko
KUMRIC Zlatko
KUKOLJ Aleksandar KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Final
Croatia CRO
KOKEZA
Josip
KOKEZA Josip
KUMRIC Marko KUMRIC
Marko
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:49
Final
Croatia CRO
BRATINCEVIC
Domagoj
BRATINCEVIC Domagoj
KUKOLJ Aleksandar KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:06
Final
Croatia CRO
KUMRIC
Marko
KUMRIC Marko
KUMRIC Zlatko KUMRIC
Zlatko
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:42
Final
Croatia CRO
BRATINCEVIC
Domagoj
BRATINCEVIC Domagoj
KOKEZA Josip KOKEZA
Josip
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:23
Final
Slovenia SLO
DRAGIC
Vito
DRAGIC Vito
CULUM Zarko CULUM
Zarko
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Slovenia SLO
MARINIC
Enej
MARINIC Enej
KOSTIC Vladimir KOSTIC
Vladimir
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:18
Bronze
Croatia CRO
SKALEC
Marcel
SKALEC Marcel
PRGONJIC Goran PRGONJIC
Goran
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:50
Repechage Round 2
Croatia CRO
COVIC
Ivan
COVIC Ivan
MARINIC Enej MARINIC
Enej
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:29
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
PRGONJIC
Goran
PRGONJIC Goran
CULUM Zarko CULUM
Zarko
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:33
Semi-Final
Slovenia SLO
DRAGIC
Vito
DRAGIC Vito
KOSTIC Vladimir KOSTIC
Vladimir
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
07:45
Quarter-Final
Slovenia SLO
MARINIC
Enej
MARINIC Enej
CULUM Zarko CULUM
Zarko
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:32
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
COVIC
Ivan
COVIC Ivan
PRGONJIC Goran PRGONJIC
Goran
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:25
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
SKALEC
Marcel
SKALEC Marcel
KOSTIC Vladimir KOSTIC
Vladimir
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:29

female

Final
Kosovo KOS
MUMINOVIQ
Erza
MUMINOVIQ Erza
STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Andrea
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
05:00
Final
Kosovo KOS
MUMINOVIQ
Erza
MUMINOVIQ Erza
STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Andrea
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:08
Final
Kosovo KOS
MUMINOVIQ
Erza
MUMINOVIQ Erza
STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Andrea
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
03:40
Round 1
Croatia CRO
PULJIZ
Ana
Viktorija
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija
PETROVIC Nadezda PETROVIC
Nadezda
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
TROPAN
Teja
TROPAN Teja
PETROVIC Nadezda PETROVIC
Nadezda
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
TROPAN
Teja
TROPAN Teja
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija PULJIZ
Ana
Viktorija
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Final
Italy ITA
TONIOLO
Veronica
TONIOLO Veronica
LOXHA Flaka LOXHA
Flaka
Kosovo KOS
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Bronze
Serbia SRB
COPIC
Teodora
COPIC Teodora
SIKIC Tena SIKIC
Tena
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
07:04
Bronze
Serbia SRB
PERISIC
Marica
PERISIC Marica
OGRAJENSEK Anna Marie OGRAJENSEK
Anna
Marie
Slovenia SLO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:35
Semi-Final
Kosovo KOS
LOXHA
Flaka
LOXHA Flaka
OGRAJENSEK Anna Marie OGRAJENSEK
Anna
Marie
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:09
Semi-Final
Croatia CRO
SIKIC
Tena
SIKIC Tena
TONIOLO Veronica TONIOLO
Veronica
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
03:49
Quarter-Final
Kosovo KOS
LOXHA
Flaka
LOXHA Flaka
COPIC Teodora COPIC
Teodora
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:29
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
PERISIC
Marica
PERISIC Marica
TONIOLO Veronica TONIOLO
Veronica
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:35
Final
Croatia CRO
OBERAN
Iva
OBERAN Iva
TINTOR Tea TINTOR
Tea
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:28
Final
Slovenia SLO
LUDVIK
Lia
LUDVIK Lia
OBRADOVIC Anja OBRADOVIC
Anja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Kosovo KOS
FAZLIU
Laura
FAZLIU Laura
TINTOR Tea TINTOR
Tea
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:55
Final
Croatia CRO
OBERAN
Iva
OBERAN Iva
OBRADOVIC Anja OBRADOVIC
Anja
Serbia SRB
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:04
Final
Slovenia SLO
LUDVIK
Lia
LUDVIK Lia
FAZLIU Laura FAZLIU
Laura
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
10:04
Final
Serbia SRB
OBRADOVIC
Anja
OBRADOVIC Anja
TINTOR Tea TINTOR
Tea
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Final
Croatia CRO
OBERAN
Iva
OBERAN Iva
FAZLIU Laura FAZLIU
Laura
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
06:22
Final
Slovenia SLO
LUDVIK
Lia
LUDVIK Lia
TINTOR Tea TINTOR
Tea
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
06:18
Final
Kosovo KOS
FAZLIU
Laura
FAZLIU Laura
OBRADOVIC Anja OBRADOVIC
Anja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:53
Final
Slovenia SLO
LUDVIK
Lia
LUDVIK Lia
OBERAN Iva OBERAN
Iva
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:48
Final
Slovenia SLO
POGACNIK
Anka
POGACNIK Anka
MATIC Barbara MATIC
Barbara
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Bronze
Slovenia SLO
TAVCAR
Zarja
TAVCAR Zarja
MANDARIC Ivana MANDARIC
Ivana
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:21
Bronze
Croatia CRO
VIOLIC
Andela
VIOLIC Andela
CVJETKO Lara CVJETKO
Lara
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
06:14
Repechage Round 2
Slovenia SLO
TAVCAR
Zarja
TAVCAR Zarja
RADMILOVIC Djurdjina RADMILOVIC
Djurdjina
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Repechage Round 2
Slovenia SLO
SENEKOVIC
Tajda
SENEKOVIC Tajda
VIOLIC Andela VIOLIC
Andela
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:16
Semi-Final
Croatia CRO
CVJETKO
Lara
CVJETKO Lara
MATIC Barbara MATIC
Barbara
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:08
Semi-Final
Croatia CRO
MANDARIC
Ivana
MANDARIC Ivana
POGACNIK Anka POGACNIK
Anka
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
RADMILOVIC
Djurdjina
RADMILOVIC Djurdjina
MATIC Barbara MATIC
Barbara
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
CVJETKO
Lara
CVJETKO Lara
TAVCAR Zarja TAVCAR
Zarja
Slovenia SLO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:56
Quarter-Final
Slovenia SLO
POGACNIK
Anka
POGACNIK Anka
VIOLIC Andela VIOLIC
Andela
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:49
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
MANDARIC
Ivana
MANDARIC Ivana
SENEKOVIC Tajda SENEKOVIC
Tajda
Slovenia SLO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:58
Final
Croatia CRO
GOBEC
Lea
GOBEC Lea
PAVIC Petrunjela PAVIC
Petrunjela
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Final
Croatia CRO
GOBEC
Lea
GOBEC Lea
PAVIC Petrunjela PAVIC
Petrunjela
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Croatia CRO
GOBEC
Lea
GOBEC Lea
PAVIC Petrunjela PAVIC
Petrunjela
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
06:40
Final
Croatia CRO
VUKOVIC
Helena
VUKOVIC Helena
CERIC Larisa CERIC
Larisa
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
06:48
Bronze
Croatia CRO
VUKOVIC
Katarina
Lucija
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
MIOCIC Zrinka MIOCIC
Zrinka
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Bronze
Croatia CRO
RADIC
Tina
RADIC Tina
ZABIC Milica ZABIC
Milica
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:10
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
ZABIC
Milica
ZABIC Milica
CERIC Larisa CERIC
Larisa
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:43
Semi-Final
Croatia CRO
MIOCIC
Zrinka
MIOCIC Zrinka
VUKOVIC Helena VUKOVIC
Helena
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:36
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
VUKOVIC
Katarina
Lucija
VUKOVIC Katarina Lucija
CERIC Larisa CERIC
Larisa
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
RADIC
Tina
RADIC Tina
VUKOVIC Helena VUKOVIC
Helena
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:55