07 - 08 February 2015

European Judo Open

Bulgaria Sofia, Bulgaria

Downloads

Videos

Galleries

male

Final
Tunisia TUN
DHOUIBI
Fraj
DHOUIBI Fraj
MOUDATIR Yassine MOUDATIR
Yassine
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
00:00
Bronze
South Africa RSA
NGOMA
Lusanda
NGOMA Lusanda
PEDRO Nayr Garcia PEDRO
Nayr
Garcia
Angola ANG
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Algeria ALG
SAKER
Lyes
SAKER Lyes
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
Libya LBA
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Repechage
South Africa RSA
NGOMA
Lusanda
NGOMA Lusanda
GOUROUZA Zakari GOUROUZA
Zakari
Niger NIG
1 0 1 : 0 0 1
:
02:41
Repechage
Algeria ALG
SAKER
Lyes
SAKER Lyes
DIONE Moustapha DIONE
Moustapha
Senegal SEN
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
Tunisia TUN
DHOUIBI
Fraj
DHOUIBI Fraj
PEDRO Nayr Garcia PEDRO
Nayr
Garcia
Angola ANG
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Niger NIG
GOUROUZA
Zakari
GOUROUZA Zakari
SIGAUQUE Neuso SIGAUQUE
Neuso
Mozambique MOZ
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Burkina Faso BUR
ZOUNGRANA
Hermann
ZOUNGRANA Hermann
DIONE Moustapha DIONE
Moustapha
Senegal SEN
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
00:00
Repechage
Mozambique MOZ
SIGAUQUE
Neuso
SIGAUQUE Neuso
GOUROUZA Zakari GOUROUZA
Zakari
Niger NIG
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Mozambique MOZ
SIGAUQUE
Neuso
SIGAUQUE Neuso
MOUDATIR Yassine MOUDATIR
Yassine
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:47
Quarter Final
South Africa RSA
NGOMA
Lusanda
NGOMA Lusanda
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
Libya LBA
0 0 2 : 1 0 0
:
00:43
Quarter Final
Angola ANG
PEDRO
Nayr
Garcia
PEDRO Nayr Garcia
DIONE Moustapha DIONE
Moustapha
Senegal SEN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:15
Quarter Final
Algeria ALG
SAKER
Lyes
SAKER Lyes
DHOUIBI Fraj DHOUIBI
Fraj
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
01:53
best 16
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
GOUROUZA Zakari GOUROUZA
Zakari
Niger NIG
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:18
best 16
Mozambique MOZ
SIGAUQUE
Neuso
SIGAUQUE Neuso
AGUDOO Dominic AGUDOO
Dominic
Ghana GHA
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
00:41
best 16
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
KHAMIS Azzan Hussein KHAMIS
Azzan
Hussein
United Republic of Tanzania TAN
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:55
best 16
Guinea GUI
BAH
Mamadou
Samba
BAH Mamadou Samba
NGOMA Lusanda NGOMA
Lusanda
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:00
best 16
Senegal SEN
DIONE
Moustapha
DIONE Moustapha
NAZIR BIN Abdou NAZIR
BIN
Abdou
Madagascar MAD
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:26
best 16
Burkina Faso BUR
ZOUNGRANA
Hermann
ZOUNGRANA Hermann
PEDRO Nayr Garcia PEDRO
Nayr
Garcia
Angola ANG
0 0 0 : 1 0 2
:
00:46
best 16
Algeria ALG
SAKER
Lyes
SAKER Lyes
KABO BICHARA Brahim KABO
BICHARA
Brahim
Chad CHA
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
03:14
best 32
Burkina Faso BUR
ZOUNGRANA
Hermann
ZOUNGRANA Hermann
MAHOUNDI Idriss MAHOUNDI
Idriss
Gabon GAB
1 0 2 : 0 0 0
:
00:44
Final
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
MONIER Mohamed MONIER
Mohamed
Egypt EGY
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Bronze
Nigeria NGR
SOLOMON
Eniafe
SOLOMON Eniafe
LOKOKA MBOYO Cael LOKOKA
MBOYO
Cael
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
LOKOKA MBOYO Cael LOKOKA
MBOYO
Cael
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:36
Bronze
Nigeria NGR
SOLOMON
Eniafe
SOLOMON Eniafe
NGOMA Lusanda NGOMA
Lusanda
South Africa RSA
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
Egypt EGY
MONIER
Mohamed
MONIER Mohamed
NGOMA Lusanda NGOMA
Lusanda
South Africa RSA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:41
Semi Final
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
LOKOKA
MBOYO
Cael
LOKOKA MBOYO Cael
MOUDATIR Yassine MOUDATIR
Yassine
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 0 0 3
:
05:00
Repechage
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
MAHOUNDI Idriss MAHOUNDI
Idriss
Gabon GAB
0 0 4 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
Repechage
Nigeria NGR
SOLOMON
Eniafe
SOLOMON Eniafe
TOLO Mamadou TOLO
Mamadou
Mali MLI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:00
Quarter Final
South Africa RSA
NGOMA
Lusanda
NGOMA Lusanda
MAHOUNDI Idriss MAHOUNDI
Idriss
Gabon GAB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:57
Quarter Final
Egypt EGY
MONIER
Mohamed
MONIER Mohamed
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
Libya LBA
1 0 1 : 0 0 1
:
03:54
Quarter Final
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
TOLO Mamadou TOLO
Mamadou
Mali MLI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:26
Quarter Final
Nigeria NGR
SOLOMON
Eniafe
SOLOMON Eniafe
LOKOKA MBOYO Cael LOKOKA
MBOYO
Cael
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
0 1 0 : 1 0 1
:
04:41
best 16
Gabon GAB
MAHOUNDI
Idriss
MAHOUNDI Idriss
MUGENDI MUGAMBI Charles MUGENDI
MUGAMBI
Charles
Kenya KEN
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
04:05
best 16
South Africa RSA
NGOMA
Lusanda
NGOMA Lusanda
SAKER Lyes SAKER
Lyes
Algeria ALG
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
MIVEGBO Wilfried MIVEGBO
Wilfried
Benin BEN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:12
best 16
Tunisia TUN
DHOUIBI
Fraj
DHOUIBI Fraj
MONIER Mohamed MONIER
Mohamed
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:38
best 16
Mali MLI
TOLO
Mamadou
TOLO Mamadou
KIVUTO Arthur KIVUTO
Arthur
Burundi BDI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:22
best 16
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
PEDRO Nayr Garcia PEDRO
Nayr
Garcia
Angola ANG
0 2 1 : 0 0 0
:
03:33
best 16
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
LOKOKA
MBOYO
Cael
LOKOKA MBOYO Cael
NDIAYE Cheikh Sadibou NDIAYE
Cheikh
Sadibou
Senegal SEN
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:26
best 16
Nigeria NGR
SOLOMON
Eniafe
SOLOMON Eniafe
GOUROUZA Zakari GOUROUZA
Zakari
Niger NIG
0 0 2 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 32
Cameroon CMR
NJOCK
Bata
NJOCK Bata
NGOMA Lusanda NGOMA
Lusanda
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
best 32
Mozambique MOZ
SIGAUQUE
Neuso
SIGAUQUE Neuso
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
Libya LBA
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:00
best 32
Central African Republic CAF
NEKAMAMLE
Victoire
NEKAMAMLE Victoire
LOKOKA MBOYO Cael LOKOKA
MBOYO
Cael
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:07
Bronze
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
ATTOUCHE Salim ATTOUCHE
Salim
Algeria ALG
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Senegal SEN
DIONE
Moustapha
DIONE Moustapha
NGOMA Lusanda NGOMA
Lusanda
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
ZOUNGRANA Hermann ZOUNGRANA
Hermann
Burkina Faso BUR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Cameroon CMR
MESSINA
Martin
MESSINA Martin
DIONE Moustapha DIONE
Moustapha
Senegal SEN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Tunisia TUN
DHOUIBI
Fraj
DHOUIBI Fraj
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
NGOMA Lusanda NGOMA
Lusanda
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
Algeria ALG
ATTOUCHE
Salim
ATTOUCHE Salim
DHOUIBI Fraj DHOUIBI
Fraj
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
South Africa RSA
NGOMA
Lusanda
NGOMA Lusanda
ZOUNGRANA Hermann ZOUNGRANA
Hermann
Burkina Faso BUR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi
MAHOUNDI Idriss MAHOUNDI
Idriss
Gabon GAB
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Madagascar MAD
NADY
Jonarison
NADY Jonarison
DHOUIBI Fraj DHOUIBI
Fraj
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Algeria ALG
ATTOUCHE
Salim
ATTOUCHE Salim
MESSINA Martin MESSINA
Martin
Cameroon CMR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Mozambique MOZ
SIGAUQUE
Neuso
SIGAUQUE Neuso
ZOUNGRANA Hermann ZOUNGRANA
Hermann
Burkina Faso BUR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
South Africa RSA
NGOMA
Lusanda
NGOMA Lusanda
SYLLA Antoine SYLLA
Antoine
Guinea GUI
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Tunisia TUN
DHOUIBI
Fraj
DHOUIBI Fraj
DIONE Moustapha DIONE
Moustapha
Senegal SEN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Egypt EGY
MONIER
Mohamed
MONIER Mohamed
NADY Jonarison NADY
Jonarison
Madagascar MAD
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Chad CHA
HAROUN
Sani
ibrahim
HAROUN Sani ibrahim
MESSINA Martin MESSINA
Martin
Cameroon CMR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 32
Chad CHA
HAROUN
Sani
ibrahim
HAROUN Sani ibrahim
METE Adama METE
Adama
Mali MLI
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Belgium BEL
BOMBOIR
Damien
BOMBOIR Damien
MOOREN Jeroen MOOREN
Jeroen
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:49
Semi Final
Austria AUT
PAISCHER
Ludwig
PAISCHER Ludwig
MOOREN Jeroen MOOREN
Jeroen
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:07
Semi Final
Uzbekistan UZB
ESIMBETOV
Gabit
ESIMBETOV Gabit
BOMBOIR Damien BOMBOIR
Damien
Belgium BEL
0 0 1 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Netherlands NED
MOOREN
Jeroen
MOOREN Jeroen
BURJAN Laszlo BURJAN
Laszlo
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Austria AUT
PAISCHER
Ludwig
PAISCHER Ludwig
RAHHAL Bechir RAHHAL
Bechir
Tunisia TUN
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
00:59
Quarter Final
Italy ITA
ANDREOLI
Fabio
ANDREOLI Fabio
BOMBOIR Damien BOMBOIR
Damien
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Uzbekistan UZB
ESIMBETOV
Gabit
ESIMBETOV Gabit
DHOUIBI Fraj DHOUIBI
Fraj
Tunisia TUN
0 1 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 16
Hungary HUN
BURJAN
Laszlo
BURJAN Laszlo
MAHJOUB Zied MAHJOUB
Zied
Tunisia TUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:16
best 16
Netherlands NED
MOOREN
Jeroen
MOOREN Jeroen
BYRNE Ian BYRNE
Ian
Ireland IRL
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
01:25
best 16
Switzerland SUI
CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
RAHHAL Bechir RAHHAL
Bechir
Tunisia TUN
0 0 1 : 1 1 0
:
05:00
best 16
Austria AUT
PAISCHER
Ludwig
PAISCHER Ludwig
FERNANDEZ Javier FERNANDEZ
Javier
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:33
best 16
Belgium BEL
BOMBOIR
Damien
BOMBOIR Damien
TAYARI Rachid TAYARI
Rachid
Tunisia TUN
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
03:09
best 16
Georgia GEO
CHUBINIDZE
Levan
CHUBINIDZE Levan
ANDREOLI Fabio ANDREOLI
Fabio
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:10
best 16
Algeria ALG
BEN
FEDDA
Seifeddine
BEN FEDDA Seifeddine
DHOUIBI Fraj DHOUIBI
Fraj
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
best 16
Georgia GEO
PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
ESIMBETOV Gabit ESIMBETOV
Gabit
Uzbekistan UZB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:27
best 32
Switzerland SUI
CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
KHAFIF Walid KHAFIF
Walid
Algeria ALG
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Final
Japan JPN
FUKUOKA
Masaaki
FUKUOKA Masaaki
SOBIROV Rishod SOBIROV
Rishod
Uzbekistan UZB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Semi Final
Ukraine UKR
ZANTARAIA
Georgii
ZANTARAIA Georgii
SOBIROV Rishod SOBIROV
Rishod
Uzbekistan UZB
0 1 0 : 0 2 0
:
01:42
Semi Final
Russian Federation RUS
KHOROSHILOV
Anton
KHOROSHILOV Anton
FUKUOKA Masaaki FUKUOKA
Masaaki
Japan JPN
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Uzbekistan UZB
SOBIROV
Rishod
SOBIROV Rishod
ENGLMAIER Tobias ENGLMAIER
Tobias
Germany GER
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Ukraine UKR
ZANTARAIA
Georgii
ZANTARAIA Georgii
HE Yunlong HE
Yunlong
People's Republic of China CHN
0 1 1 : 0 0 2
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Mongolia MGL
CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar
FUKUOKA Masaaki FUKUOKA
Masaaki
Japan JPN
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Switzerland SUI
CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
KHOROSHILOV Anton KHOROSHILOV
Anton
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:32
best 16
Netherlands NED
MOOREN
Jeroen
MOOREN Jeroen
ENGLMAIER Tobias ENGLMAIER
Tobias
Germany GER
0 0 0 : 1 0 1
:
03:40
best 16
Uzbekistan UZB
SOBIROV
Rishod
SOBIROV Rishod
KOROTUN Maksym KOROTUN
Maksym
Ukraine UKR
1 0 2 : 0 0 0
:
04:37
best 16
People's Republic of China CHN
HE
Yunlong
HE Yunlong
BOMBOIR Damien BOMBOIR
Damien
Belgium BEL
0 2 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:44
best 16
Ukraine UKR
ZANTARAIA
Georgii
ZANTARAIA Georgii
SHUKVANI Betkili SHUKVANI
Betkili
Georgia GEO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
Japan JPN
FUKUOKA
Masaaki
FUKUOKA Masaaki
MOUDATIR Yassine MOUDATIR
Yassine
Morocco MAR
0 1 1 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 16
Uzbekistan UZB
ESIMBETOV
Gabit
ESIMBETOV Gabit
CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
Mongolia MGL
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:01
best 16
Georgia GEO
PAPINASHVILI
Amiran
PAPINASHVILI Amiran
KHOROSHILOV Anton KHOROSHILOV
Anton
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:04
best 16
Kazakhstan KAZ
KOSSAYEV
Yerkebulan
KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
Switzerland SUI
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 32
Morocco MAR
EL
IDRISSI
Alaa
EL IDRISSI Alaa
ENGLMAIER Tobias ENGLMAIER
Tobias
Germany GER
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 32
Netherlands NED
MOOREN
Jeroen
MOOREN Jeroen
OTTAVIANI Julien OTTAVIANI
Julien
France FRA
0 2 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:21
best 32
Ukraine UKR
KOROTUN
Maksym
KOROTUN Maksym
ELKAWISAH Mohamed Elhadi ELKAWISAH
Mohamed
Elhadi
Libya LBA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 32
Belgium BEL
BOMBOIR
Damien
BOMBOIR Damien
DHOUIBI Fraj DHOUIBI
Fraj
Tunisia TUN
0 0 2 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 32
People's Republic of China CHN
HE
Yunlong
HE Yunlong
TUREBEKOV Bakytzhan TUREBEKOV
Bakytzhan
Kazakhstan KAZ
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:59
best 32
Georgia GEO
SHUKVANI
Betkili
SHUKVANI Betkili
MUSHKIYEV Ilgar MUSHKIYEV
Ilgar
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:05
best 32
Morocco MAR
MOUDATIR
Yassine
MOUDATIR Yassine
MATIKE BENGA Fidele MATIKE
BENGA
Fidele
Cameroon CMR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:17
best 32
Mongolia MGL
CHIMED-YONDON
Boldbaatar
CHIMED-YONDON Boldbaatar
SHIRINLI Vugar SHIRINLI
Vugar
Azerbaijan AZE
1 1 1 : 0 0 2
:
04:20
best 32
Austria AUT
PAISCHER
Ludwig
PAISCHER Ludwig
ESIMBETOV Gabit ESIMBETOV
Gabit
Uzbekistan UZB
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:27
best 32
Hungary HUN
BURJAN
Laszlo
BURJAN Laszlo
KHOROSHILOV Anton KHOROSHILOV
Anton
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 0 0 2
:
05:00
best 32
Switzerland SUI
CHAMMARTIN
Ludovic
CHAMMARTIN Ludovic
GASCARD Yung GASCARD
Yung
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
04:28
best 32
Japan JPN
HIRAOKA
Hiroaki
HIRAOKA Hiroaki
KOSSAYEV Yerkebulan KOSSAYEV
Yerkebulan
Kazakhstan KAZ
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:05
Final
Tunisia TUN
KHALFAOUI
Houssem
KHALFAOUI Houssem
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
MABULU Siyabulela MABULU
Siyabulela
South Africa RSA
0 1 1 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Egypt EGY
AWAD
Ahmed
AWAD Ahmed
TRAORE Seydou TRAORE
Seydou
Mali MLI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
NORBERT Elie NORBERT
Elie
Madagascar MAD
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:34
Repechage
Niger NIG
HAMADOU
HAMIDOU
Mamoudou
HAMADOU HAMIDOU Mamoudou
AWAD Ahmed AWAD
Ahmed
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:55
Semi Final
Mali MLI
TRAORE
Seydou
TRAORE Seydou
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 1 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
South Africa RSA
MABULU
Siyabulela
MABULU Siyabulela
KHALFAOUI Houssem KHALFAOUI
Houssem
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:27
Repechage
Madagascar MAD
NORBERT
Elie
NORBERT Elie
EL KADIRI Rachid EL
KADIRI
Rachid
Morocco MAR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:40
Repechage
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
DOLIVEIRA Yanick DOLIVEIRA
Yanick
Cape Verde CPV
1 1 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:00
Repechage
United Republic of Tanzania TAN
MLUGU
Andrew
Thomas
MLUGU Andrew Thomas
HAMADOU HAMIDOU Mamoudou HAMADOU
HAMIDOU
Mamoudou
Niger NIG
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:52
Quarter Final
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef
EL KADIRI Rachid EL
KADIRI
Rachid
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Cape Verde CPV
DOLIVEIRA
Yanick
DOLIVEIRA Yanick
TRAORE Seydou TRAORE
Seydou
Mali MLI
0 0 0 : 1 1 1
:
01:56
Quarter Final
Tunisia TUN
KHALFAOUI
Houssem
KHALFAOUI Houssem
PALM Augustin PALM
Augustin
Burkina Faso BUR
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:00
Quarter Final
Niger NIG
HAMADOU
HAMIDOU
Mamoudou
HAMADOU HAMIDOU Mamoudou
MABULU Siyabulela MABULU
Siyabulela
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 1 0 1
:
01:39
best 16
Chad CHA
HAROUN
Sani
ibrahim
HAROUN Sani ibrahim
EL KADIRI Rachid EL
KADIRI
Rachid
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:21
best 16
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef
MONYATSIWA Advent MONYATSIWA
Advent
Botswana BOT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
TRAORE Seydou TRAORE
Seydou
Mali MLI
0 0 1 : 1 1 0
:
02:40
best 16
Gabon GAB
MOUSSIROU
Danny
MOUSSIROU Danny
DOLIVEIRA Yanick DOLIVEIRA
Yanick
Cape Verde CPV
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:00
best 16
Egypt EGY
AWAD
Ahmed
AWAD Ahmed
KHALFAOUI Houssem KHALFAOUI
Houssem
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:32
best 16
South Africa RSA
MABULU
Siyabulela
MABULU Siyabulela
NTACONAYIGIZE Vianney NTACONAYIGIZE
Vianney
Burundi BDI
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
03:00
best 16
Zambia ZAM
PUNZA
Mathews
PUNZA Mathews
HAMADOU HAMIDOU Mamoudou HAMADOU
HAMIDOU
Mamoudou
Niger NIG
0 0 1 : 0 0 2
:
00:00
best 32
Guinea GUI
SACKO
Naby
SACKO Naby
EL KADIRI Rachid EL
KADIRI
Rachid
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
best 32
Madagascar MAD
NORBERT
Elie
NORBERT Elie
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:24
best 32
Mozambique MOZ
LUZIA
Bruno
LUZIA Bruno
NOUARI Youcef NOUARI
Youcef
Algeria ALG
0 0 0 : 1 0 1
:
02:00
best 32
Central African Republic CAF
LANGATE
Arnaud
LANGATE Arnaud
MOUSSIROU Danny MOUSSIROU
Danny
Gabon GAB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:40
best 32
Ghana GHA
AMOAKO
Alex
AMOAKO Alex
AWAD Ahmed AWAD
Ahmed
Egypt EGY
0 0 1 : 0 0 2
:
00:00
best 32
United Republic of Tanzania TAN
MLUGU
Andrew
Thomas
MLUGU Andrew Thomas
MABULU Siyabulela MABULU
Siyabulela
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 1 0 3
:
00:33
best 32
Seychelles SEY
LABROSSE
Francis
LABROSSE Francis
PUNZA Mathews PUNZA
Mathews
Zambia ZAM
0 0 1 : 1 0 1
:
01:56
Final
Egypt EGY
EL
HADY
Amin
EL HADY Amin
NOUARI Youcef NOUARI
Youcef
Algeria ALG
0 0 0 : 1 0 2
:
04:01
Bronze
Tunisia TUN
KARCHOUD
Ragheb
KARCHOUD Ragheb
EL KADIRI Rachid EL
KADIRI
Rachid
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Morocco MAR
EL
KADIRI
Rachid
EL KADIRI Rachid
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Bronze
Tunisia TUN
KARCHOUD
Ragheb
KARCHOUD Ragheb
CHIFOR TADIFO Alexis CHIFOR
TADIFO
Alexis
Cameroon CMR
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Semi Final
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
CHIFOR TADIFO Alexis CHIFOR
TADIFO
Alexis
Cameroon CMR
0 1 2 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Semi Final
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef
EL HADY Amin EL
HADY
Amin
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Repechage
Morocco MAR
EL
KADIRI
Rachid
EL KADIRI Rachid
NDIAYE Mame Birame NDIAYE
Mame
Birame
Senegal SEN
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:41
Repechage
Angola ANG
SALGUEIRO
Eduardo
jose
SALGUEIRO Eduardo jose
KARCHOUD Ragheb KARCHOUD
Ragheb
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 0 2 2
:
02:36
Quarter Final
Senegal SEN
NDIAYE
Mame
Birame
NDIAYE Mame Birame
CHIFOR TADIFO Alexis CHIFOR
TADIFO
Alexis
Cameroon CMR
0 0 0 : 0 1 1
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
EL KADIRI Rachid EL
KADIRI
Rachid
Morocco MAR
0 0 3 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Tunisia TUN
KARCHOUD
Ragheb
KARCHOUD Ragheb
EL HADY Amin EL
HADY
Amin
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef
SALGUEIRO Eduardo jose SALGUEIRO
Eduardo
jose
Angola ANG
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:07
best 16
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
LOKUKU
NKE
Mandjela
Ile
LOKUKU NKE Mandjela Ile
CHIFOR TADIFO Alexis CHIFOR
TADIFO
Alexis
Cameroon CMR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:38
best 16
Mozambique MOZ
LUZIA
Bruno
LUZIA Bruno
NDIAYE Mame Birame NDIAYE
Mame
Birame
Senegal SEN
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:12
best 16
Burundi BDI
BIGIRIMANA
Francois
BIGIRIMANA Francois
EL KADIRI Rachid EL
KADIRI
Rachid
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:23
best 16
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
GBATTE Deza Elie GBATTE
Deza
Elie
Côte d'Ivoire CIV
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:07
best 16
South Africa RSA
MABULU
Siyabulela
MABULU Siyabulela
EL HADY Amin EL
HADY
Amin
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 16
Tunisia TUN
KARCHOUD
Ragheb
KARCHOUD Ragheb
MAZOU Abakar Mbairo MAZOU
Abakar
Mbairo
Chad CHA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:58
best 16
Angola ANG
SALGUEIRO
Eduardo
jose
SALGUEIRO Eduardo jose
ABDOU Hassane ABDOU
Hassane
Niger NIG
1 0 1 : 0 0 1
:
02:22
best 16
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef
ZACKO Philipp ZACKO
Philipp
Central African Republic CAF
1 1 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:52
best 32
Gabon GAB
MOUSSOUNDA
Gerrick
MOUSSOUNDA Gerrick
SALGUEIRO Eduardo jose SALGUEIRO
Eduardo
jose
Angola ANG
0 1 0 : 0 1 1
:
05:00
Bronze
Ghana GHA
AMOAKO
Alex
AMOAKO Alex
NOUARI Youcef NOUARI
Youcef
Algeria ALG
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Tunisia TUN
KHALFAOUI
Houssem
KHALFAOUI Houssem
MABULU Siyabulela MABULU
Siyabulela
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Ghana GHA
AMOAKO
Alex
AMOAKO Alex
TRAORE Seydou TRAORE
Seydou
Mali MLI
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Seychelles SEY
LABROSSE
Francis
LABROSSE Francis
KHALFAOUI Houssem KHALFAOUI
Houssem
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Egypt EGY
AWAD
Ahmed
AWAD Ahmed
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
South Africa RSA
MABULU
Siyabulela
MABULU Siyabulela
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
AWAD Ahmed AWAD
Ahmed
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Mali MLI
TRAORE
Seydou
TRAORE Seydou
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
South Africa RSA
MABULU
Siyabulela
MABULU Siyabulela
AMOAKO Alex AMOAKO
Alex
Ghana GHA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Tunisia TUN
KHALFAOUI
Houssem
KHALFAOUI Houssem
AWAD Ahmed AWAD
Ahmed
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
LABROSSE Francis LABROSSE
Francis
Seychelles SEY
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Libya LBA
ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef
LUZIA Bruno LUZIA
Bruno
Mozambique MOZ
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Mali MLI
TRAORE
Seydou
TRAORE Seydou
MAZOU Abakar Mbairo MAZOU
Abakar
Mbairo
Chad CHA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Niger NIG
HAMADOU
HAMIDOU
Mamoudou
HAMADOU HAMIDOU Mamoudou
AMOAKO Alex AMOAKO
Alex
Ghana GHA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Togo TOG
OLYMPIO
Adebayo
Frederic
OLYMPIO Adebayo Frederic
MABULU Siyabulela MABULU
Siyabulela
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Zambia ZAM
PUNZA
Mathews
PUNZA Mathews
AWAD Ahmed AWAD
Ahmed
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Tunisia TUN
KHALFAOUI
Houssem
KHALFAOUI Houssem
NORBERT Elie NORBERT
Elie
Madagascar MAD
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Seychelles SEY
LABROSSE
Francis
LABROSSE Francis
MONYATSIWA Advent MONYATSIWA
Advent
Botswana BOT
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Algeria ALG
NOUARI
Youcef
NOUARI Youcef
SENE Adama SENE
Adama
Senegal SEN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 32
Cape Verde CPV
DOLIVEIRA
Yanick
DOLIVEIRA Yanick
TRAORE Seydou TRAORE
Seydou
Mali MLI
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 32
Gabon GAB
MBOULA
DISSANE
Juste
MBOULA DISSANE Juste
HAMADOU HAMIDOU Mamoudou HAMADOU
HAMIDOU
Mamoudou
Niger NIG
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 32
Morocco MAR
BELGAID
Hamza
BELGAID Hamza
AWAD Ahmed AWAD
Ahmed
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 32
Cameroon CMR
NAMA
Etoga
Dieudonne
NAMA Etoga Dieudonne
SENE Adama SENE
Adama
Senegal SEN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Ukraine UKR
DREBOT
Serhiy
DREBOT Serhiy
URIARTE Sugoi URIARTE
Sugoi
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Semi Final
Ukraine UKR
HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
URIARTE Sugoi URIARTE
Sugoi
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
03:34
Semi Final
Ukraine UKR
DREBOT
Serhiy
DREBOT Serhiy
AWAD Ahmed AWAD
Ahmed
Egypt EGY
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:58
Quarter Final
Spain ESP
URIARTE
Sugoi
URIARTE Sugoi
FLAMAND Fabrice FLAMAND
Fabrice
Belgium BEL
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
03:49
Quarter Final
Switzerland SUI
WASER
Damian
WASER Damian
HEVORHYAN Hevorh HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:11
Quarter Final
Egypt EGY
AWAD
Ahmed
AWAD Ahmed
KARDAVA Shalva KARDAVA
Shalva
Georgia GEO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:22
Quarter Final
Uzbekistan UZB
NORKOBILOV
Ulugbek
NORKOBILOV Ulugbek
DREBOT Serhiy DREBOT
Serhiy
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
02:33
best 16
Belgium BEL
FLAMAND
Fabrice
FLAMAND Fabrice
LOPES Tiago LOPES
Tiago
Portugal POR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:43
best 16
Spain ESP
URIARTE
Sugoi
URIARTE Sugoi
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
Spain ESP
URIARTE
Sugoi
URIARTE Sugoi
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
Spain ESP
DELGADO
Javier
DELGADO Javier
HEVORHYAN Hevorh HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:03
best 16
Japan JPN
EBINUMA
Masashi
EBINUMA Masashi
WASER Damian WASER
Damian
Switzerland SUI
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:47
best 16
Georgia GEO
KARDAVA
Shalva
KARDAVA Shalva
MOHOROVIC Simon MOHOROVIC
Simon
Slovenia SLO
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
Egypt EGY
AWAD
Ahmed
AWAD Ahmed
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
1 1 1 : 0 0 0
:
01:46
best 16
Egypt EGY
AWAD
Ahmed
AWAD Ahmed
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
1 1 1 : 0 0 0
:
01:46
best 16
Ukraine UKR
DREBOT
Serhiy
DREBOT Serhiy
BOTTIEAU Jean yves BOTTIEAU
Jean
yves
Belgium BEL
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
France FRA
CARDONNEL
Alexandre
CARDONNEL Alexandre
NORKOBILOV Ulugbek NORKOBILOV
Ulugbek
Uzbekistan UZB
0 0 0 : 1 0 1
:
03:36
best 32
Belgium BEL
FLAMAND
Fabrice
FLAMAND Fabrice
MABULU Siyabulela MABULU
Siyabulela
South Africa RSA
1 1 1 : 0 0 0
:
01:21
best 32
Ukraine UKR
HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
NAGATI Mohamed NAGATI
Mohamed
Tunisia TUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:39
best 32
Spain ESP
DELGADO
Javier
DELGADO Javier
MASHAYI Simbarashe MASHAYI
Simbarashe
Zimbabwe ZIM
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:14
best 32
Japan JPN
EBINUMA
Masashi
EBINUMA Masashi
MITTERFELLNER Andreas MITTERFELLNER
Andreas
Austria AUT
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:18
best 32
Georgia GEO
KARDAVA
Shalva
KARDAVA Shalva
CARDOSO Rafael CARDOSO
Rafael
Portugal POR
0 2 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:40
best 32
Egypt EGY
AWAD
Ahmed
AWAD Ahmed
ROMDHANI Marouane ROMDHANI
Marouane
Tunisia TUN
0 2 2 : 0 0 0
:
01:48
best 32
Georgia GEO
IAKOBASHVILI
Sandro
IAKOBASHVILI Sandro
BOTTIEAU Jean yves BOTTIEAU
Jean
yves
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 32
Ukraine UKR
DREBOT
Serhiy
DREBOT Serhiy
KARCHOUD Ragheb KARCHOUD
Ragheb
Tunisia TUN
0 2 1 : 0 0 0
:
04:47
best 32
France FRA
CARDONNEL
Alexandre
CARDONNEL Alexandre
CONTEGRECO Juri CONTEGRECO
Juri
Italy ITA
0 1 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Final
Slovenia SLO
DRAKSIC
Rok
DRAKSIC Rok
UNGVARI Miklos UNGVARI
Miklos
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 1 1
:
04:50
Semi Final
Hungary HUN
UNGVARI
Miklos
UNGVARI Miklos
YKYBAYEV Dastan YKYBAYEV
Dastan
Kazakhstan KAZ
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
03:18
Semi Final
France FRA
URANI
Florent
URANI Florent
DRAKSIC Rok DRAKSIC
Rok
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Kazakhstan KAZ
YKYBAYEV
Dastan
YKYBAYEV Dastan
DREBOT Serhiy DREBOT
Serhiy
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:09
Quarter Final
Hungary HUN
UNGVARI
Miklos
UNGVARI Miklos
HEVORHYAN Hevorh HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
Ukraine UKR
0 0 2 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Poland POL
ZAGRODNIK
Pawel
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
DRAKSIC Rok DRAKSIC
Rok
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 2 0
:
00:25
Quarter Final
Tunisia TUN
KARCHOUD
Ragheb
KARCHOUD Ragheb
URANI Florent URANI
Florent
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 16
Ukraine UKR
DREBOT
Serhiy
DREBOT Serhiy
KARIMOV Tarlan KARIMOV
Tarlan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 2 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
Kazakhstan KAZ
YKYBAYEV
Dastan
YKYBAYEV Dastan
KHOORANG Mokhtar KHOORANG
Mokhtar
Islamic Republic of Iran (SUSPENDED) IRI
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:46
best 16
France FRA
DUPRAT
Pierre
DUPRAT Pierre
HEVORHYAN Hevorh HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
Ukraine UKR
0 0 1 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
best 16
Hungary HUN
UNGVARI
Miklos
UNGVARI Miklos
DELGADO Javier DELGADO
Javier
Spain ESP
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 16
Slovenia SLO
DRAKSIC
Rok
DRAKSIC Rok
MORISHITA Jumpei MORISHITA
Jumpei
Japan JPN
0 1 1 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 16
Poland POL
ZAGRODNIK
Pawel
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
FLAMAND Fabrice FLAMAND
Fabrice
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:10
best 16
Uzbekistan UZB
NORKOBILOV
Ulugbek
NORKOBILOV Ulugbek
URANI Florent URANI
Florent
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:17
best 16
Spain ESP
URIARTE
Sugoi
URIARTE Sugoi
KARCHOUD Ragheb KARCHOUD
Ragheb
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
best 32
Azerbaijan AZE
KARIMOV
Tarlan
KARIMOV Tarlan
ROMDHANI Marouane ROMDHANI
Marouane
Tunisia TUN
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
01:53
best 32
Ukraine UKR
DREBOT
Serhiy
DREBOT Serhiy
BELGAID Hamza BELGAID
Hamza
Morocco MAR
0 2 1 : 0 0 0
:
04:42
best 32
Japan JPN
EBINUMA
Masashi
EBINUMA Masashi
YKYBAYEV Dastan YKYBAYEV
Dastan
Kazakhstan KAZ
0 0 0 : 0 2 0
:
01:16
best 32
Ukraine UKR
HEVORHYAN
Hevorh
HEVORHYAN Hevorh
PULIAEV Mikhail PULIAEV
Mikhail
Russian Federation RUS
0 2 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 32
Romania ROU
FASIE
Dan
FASIE Dan
DUPRAT Pierre DUPRAT
Pierre
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
07:16
best 32
Mongolia MGL
BUUVEIBAATAR
Khishigbayar
BUUVEIBAATAR Khishigbayar
DELGADO Javier DELGADO
Javier
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
06:05
best 32
Hungary HUN
UNGVARI
Miklos
UNGVARI Miklos
KHALFAOUI Houssem KHALFAOUI
Houssem
Tunisia TUN
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
06:41
best 32
Japan JPN
MORISHITA
Jumpei
MORISHITA Jumpei
ISSAKHANOV Damir ISSAKHANOV
Damir
Kazakhstan KAZ
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 32
Slovenia SLO
DRAKSIC
Rok
DRAKSIC Rok
REN Jiawen REN
Jiawen
People's Republic of China CHN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 32
Belgium BEL
FLAMAND
Fabrice
FLAMAND Fabrice
CHIFOR TADIFO Alexis CHIFOR
TADIFO
Alexis
Cameroon CMR
1 1 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:42
best 32
Poland POL
ZAGRODNIK
Pawel
ZAGRODNIK Pawel
ELKAWISAH Ahmed yousef ELKAWISAH
Ahmed
yousef
Libya LBA
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
04:23
best 32
Georgia GEO
KARDAVA
Shalva
KARDAVA Shalva
URANI Florent URANI
Florent
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
05:00
best 32
Uzbekistan UZB
NORKOBILOV
Ulugbek
NORKOBILOV Ulugbek
OLEINIC Vladimir OLEINIC
Vladimir
Portugal POR
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
04:32
best 32
Tunisia TUN
KARCHOUD
Ragheb
KARCHOUD Ragheb
SZOKE Laszlo SZOKE
Laszlo
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:27
best 32
Spain ESP
URIARTE
Sugoi
URIARTE Sugoi
GASIMOV Ramil GASIMOV
Ramil
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 64
Georgia GEO
MEREBASHVILI
Paata
MEREBASHVILI Paata
ROMDHANI Marouane ROMDHANI
Marouane
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:27
best 64
Tunisia TUN
KHALFAOUI
Houssem
KHALFAOUI Houssem
ABDULNASSER Mohamed ABDULNASSER
Mohamed
Libya LBA
1 0 2 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
best 64
People's Republic of China CHN
REN
Jiawen
REN Jiawen
TAYARI Rachid TAYARI
Rachid
Tunisia TUN
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:43
best 64
Mongolia MGL
DULGUUN
Davaasuren
DULGUUN Davaasuren
OLEINIC Vladimir OLEINIC
Vladimir
Portugal POR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
05:20
Final
Egypt EGY
HAFIZ
Hussein
HAFIZ Hussein
VAN ZYL Gideon VAN
ZYL
Gideon
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Mozambique MOZ
MADEIRA
Edson
MADEIRA Edson
GRINI Larbi GRINI
Larbi
Algeria ALG
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Ghana GHA
NARTEY
Emmanuel
NARTEY Emmanuel
ABDULNASSER Mohamed ABDULNASSER
Mohamed
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Mozambique MOZ
MADEIRA
Edson
MADEIRA Edson
KINYANJUI Isaac KINYANJUI
Isaac
Kenya KEN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:27
Repechage
Ghana GHA
NARTEY
Emmanuel
NARTEY Emmanuel
BASSOU Alaa BASSOU
Alaa
Morocco MAR
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
01:15
Semi Final
South Africa RSA
VAN
ZYL
Gideon
VAN ZYL Gideon
ABDULNASSER Mohamed ABDULNASSER
Mohamed
Libya LBA
0 1 2 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi Final
Egypt EGY
HAFIZ
Hussein
HAFIZ Hussein
GRINI Larbi GRINI
Larbi
Algeria ALG
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:46
Repechage
Kenya KEN
KINYANJUI
Isaac
KINYANJUI Isaac
MAZOU Abakar Mbairo MAZOU
Abakar
Mbairo
Chad CHA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:58
Repechage
Burkina Faso BUR
ZOUNGRANA
Armel
ZOUNGRANA Armel
MADEIRA Edson MADEIRA
Edson
Mozambique MOZ
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
01:39
Repechage
Madagascar MAD
FANOMEZANTSOA
Antonio
FANOMEZANTSOA Antonio
BASSOU Alaa BASSOU
Alaa
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
00:00
Repechage
Cameroon CMR
MVONDO
ETOGA
Bernard
MVONDO ETOGA Bernard
NARTEY Emmanuel NARTEY
Emmanuel
Ghana GHA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter Final
Chad CHA
MAZOU
Abakar
Mbairo
MAZOU Abakar Mbairo
ABDULNASSER Mohamed ABDULNASSER
Mohamed
Libya LBA
0 0 1 : 1 0 0
:
01:23
Quarter Final
Mozambique MOZ
MADEIRA
Edson
MADEIRA Edson
VAN ZYL Gideon VAN
ZYL
Gideon
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:42
Quarter Final
Morocco MAR
BASSOU
Alaa
BASSOU Alaa
GRINI Larbi GRINI
Larbi
Algeria ALG
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:34
Quarter Final
Ghana GHA
NARTEY
Emmanuel
NARTEY Emmanuel
HAFIZ Hussein HAFIZ
Hussein
Egypt EGY
0 0 1 : 0 1 0
:
01:37
best 16
Togo TOG
AJAVON
Meh
Ayivi
AJAVON Meh Ayivi
ABDULNASSER Mohamed ABDULNASSER
Mohamed
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:18
best 16
Democratic Republic of the Congo COD
ELIGO
Elga
ELIGO Elga
MAZOU Abakar Mbairo MAZOU
Abakar
Mbairo
Chad CHA
0 0 0 : 1 0 1
:
00:37
best 16
South Africa RSA
VAN
ZYL
Gideon
VAN ZYL Gideon
ZOUNGRANA Armel ZOUNGRANA
Armel
Burkina Faso BUR
0 0 2 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Burundi BDI
MPEZINDAGANO
Phocas
MPEZINDAGANO Phocas
MADEIRA Edson MADEIRA
Edson
Mozambique MOZ
0 0 1 : 1 1 0
:
01:57
best 16
Algeria ALG
GRINI
Larbi
GRINI Larbi
FANOMEZANTSOA Antonio FANOMEZANTSOA
Antonio
Madagascar MAD
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:31
best 16
Morocco MAR
BASSOU
Alaa
BASSOU Alaa
BAZIE Jean-stephane BAZIE
Jean-stephane
Côte d'Ivoire CIV
0 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
best 16
Egypt EGY
HAFIZ
Hussein
HAFIZ Hussein
MVONDO ETOGA Bernard MVONDO
ETOGA
Bernard
Cameroon CMR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 16
Seychelles SEY
JEANNE
Nady
JEANNE Nady
NARTEY Emmanuel NARTEY
Emmanuel
Ghana GHA
0 0 0 : 0 0 1
:
00:00
best 32
Kenya KEN
KINYANJUI
Isaac
KINYANJUI Isaac
ABDULNASSER Mohamed ABDULNASSER
Mohamed
Libya LBA
0 0 0 : 1 0 1
:
02:18
best 32
Chad CHA
MAZOU
Abakar
Mbairo
MAZOU Abakar Mbairo
UWASE Fred UWASE
Fred
Rwanda RWA
1 0 1 : 0 0 0
:
02:23
best 32
United Republic of Tanzania TAN
ABDALLA
Abdulsamad
Alawi
ABDALLA Abdulsamad Alawi
ZOUNGRANA Armel ZOUNGRANA
Armel
Burkina Faso BUR
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:32
best 32
Mozambique MOZ
MADEIRA
Edson
MADEIRA Edson
GOUMAR Ahmed GOUMAR
Ahmed
Niger NIG
0 1 2 : 0 0 1
:
00:00
best 32
Madagascar MAD
FANOMEZANTSOA
Antonio
FANOMEZANTSOA Antonio
BOODHOO Jean yves BOODHOO
Jean
yves
Mauritius MRI
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
best 32
Côte d'Ivoire CIV
BAZIE
Jean-stephane
BAZIE Jean-stephane
KIBIKAI Paul KIBIKAI
Paul
Gabon GAB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:55
best 32
Tunisia TUN
BARHOUMI
Hamza
BARHOUMI Hamza
MVONDO ETOGA Bernard MVONDO
ETOGA
Bernard
Cameroon CMR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:18
best 32
Ghana GHA
NARTEY
Emmanuel
NARTEY Emmanuel
CAMOES Mario CAMOES
Mario
Cape Verde CPV
1 0 2 : 0 0 0
:
01:35
Final
Tunisia TUN
BEN
HASSEN
Seifeddine
BEN HASSEN Seifeddine
FARIH Anass FARIH
Anass
Morocco MAR
0 0 0 : 1 0 1
:
03:15
Bronze
South Africa RSA
VAN
ZYL
Gideon
VAN ZYL Gideon
HAFIZ Hussein HAFIZ
Hussein
Egypt EGY
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Egypt EGY
HAFIZ
Hussein
HAFIZ Hussein
IKA BASSEY Nsa IKA
BASSEY
Nsa
Nigeria NGR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:14
Bronze
Gabon GAB
MABIALA
Joel
MABIALA Joel
VAN ZYL Gideon VAN
ZYL
Gideon
South Africa RSA
0 0 0 : 0 0 2
:
05:00
Semi Final
Morocco MAR
FARIH
Anass
FARIH Anass
VAN ZYL Gideon VAN
ZYL
Gideon
South Africa RSA
1 0 2 : 0 0 1
:
03:05
Semi Final
Tunisia TUN
BEN
HASSEN
Seifeddine
BEN HASSEN Seifeddine
IKA BASSEY Nsa IKA
BASSEY
Nsa
Nigeria NGR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:53
Repechage
Egypt EGY
HAFIZ
Hussein
HAFIZ Hussein
NDIAYE Mamadou NDIAYE
Mamadou
Senegal SEN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:36
Repechage
Kenya KEN
KINYANJUI
Isaac
KINYANJUI Isaac
MABIALA Joel MABIALA
Joel
Gabon GAB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:45
Quarter Final
South Africa RSA
VAN
ZYL
Gideon
VAN ZYL Gideon
NDIAYE Mamadou NDIAYE
Mamadou
Senegal SEN
1 0 0 : 0 0 2
:
04:11
Quarter Final
Morocco MAR
FARIH
Anass
FARIH Anass
HAFIZ Hussein HAFIZ
Hussein
Egypt EGY
0 1 1 : 0 0 1
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Nigeria NGR
IKA
BASSEY
Nsa
IKA BASSEY Nsa
MABIALA Joel MABIALA
Joel
Gabon GAB
0 0 3 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter Final
Kenya KEN
KINYANJUI
Isaac
KINYANJUI Isaac
BEN HASSEN Seifeddine BEN
HASSEN
Seifeddine
Tunisia TUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:30
best 16
Mali MLI
KEITA
Adama
KEITA Adama
NDIAYE Mamadou NDIAYE
Mamadou
Senegal SEN
0 0 1 : 1 0 1
:
03:34
best 16
South Africa RSA
VAN
ZYL
Gideon
VAN ZYL Gideon
PAULIN Macleon PAULIN
Macleon
Mauritius MRI
1 1 2 : 0 0 1
:
02:52
best 16
Niger NIG
GOUMAR
Ahmed
GOUMAR Ahmed