09 - 10 November 2020

U23 European Judo Championships

Croatia Porec, Croatia

Downloads

male

1
Konstantin SIMEONIDIS Konstantin SIMEONIDIS
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Temur NOZADZE Temur NOZADZE
Georgia Georgia
3
Turan BAYRAMOV Turan BAYRAMOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Jaba PAPINASHVILI Jaba PAPINASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Alessandro ARAMU Alessandro ARAMU
Italy Italy
5
Yashar NAJAFOV Yashar NAJAFOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7
Lehel ORBAN Lehel ORBAN
Romania Romania
7
Matan KOKOLAYEV Matan KOKOLAYEV
Israel Israel
1
Mattia MICELI Mattia MICELI
Italy Italy
2
Robert KLACAR Robert KLACAR
Croatia Croatia
3
Nurlan OSMANOV Nurlan OSMANOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Bagrati NINIASHVILI Bagrati NINIASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Luukas SAHA Luukas SAHA
Finland Finland
5
Adrian NIETO CHINARRO Adrian NIETO CHINARRO
Spain Spain
7
Aykhan TANVERDIYEV Aykhan TANVERDIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7
Tomas BINHAK Tomas BINHAK
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1
Victor STERPU Victor STERPU
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
2
Makhmadbek MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek MAKHMADBEKOV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Yehonatan ELBAZ Yehonatan ELBAZ
Israel Israel
3
Yannick VAN DER KOLK Yannick VAN DER KOLK
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Oron GINER Oron GINER
Israel Israel
5
Koen HEG Koen HEG
Netherlands Netherlands
7
Mathias CZIZSEK Mathias CZIZSEK
Austria Austria
7
Adrian SULCA Adrian SULCA
Romania Romania
1
Tato GRIGALASHVILI Tato GRIGALASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
2
Lukas WITTWER Lukas WITTWER
Switzerland Switzerland
3
Vladimir AKHALKATSI Vladimir AKHALKATSI
Georgia Georgia
5
Tiziano FALCONE Tiziano FALCONE
Italy Italy
7
Daniel NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel NIETO TRINIDAD
Spain Spain
7
Benedek TOTH Benedek TOTH
Hungary Hungary
1
Luka MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Georgia Georgia
2
Ekubzhon NAZIROV Ekubzhon NAZIROV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Roland GOZ Roland GOZ
Hungary Hungary
3
Alexis MATHIEU Alexis MATHIEU
France France
5
Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS
Latvia Latvia
5
Apor TOTH Apor TOTH
Hungary Hungary
7
Toni MILETIC Toni MILETIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
7
Martin BEZDEK Martin BEZDEK
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1
Mathias MADSEN Mathias MADSEN
Denmark Denmark
2
Zsombor VEG Zsombor VEG
Hungary Hungary
3
Onise SANEBLIDZE Onise SANEBLIDZE
Georgia Georgia
3
Eduard SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Romania Romania
5
Mateusz BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz BOLIMOWSKI
Poland Poland
5
Paul DEVOS Paul DEVOS
France France
7
Adil KARIMLI Adil KARIMLI
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7
Azamat PLIEV Azamat PLIEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Richard SIPOCZ Richard SIPOCZ
Hungary Hungary
2
Gela ZAALISHVILI Gela ZAALISHVILI
Georgia Georgia
3
Kemal KAITOV Kemal KAITOV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Jamal FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Marius FIZEL Marius FIZEL
Slovakia Slovakia
5
Lorenzo AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo AGRO SYLVAIN
Italy Italy
7
Furkan GUNER Furkan GUNER
Turkey Turkey
7
Enej MARINIC Enej MARINIC
Slovenia Slovenia

female

1
Melanie VIEU Melanie VIEU
France France
2
Irena KHUBULOVA Irena KHUBULOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Andrea STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Serbia Serbia
3
Blandine PONT Blandine PONT
France France
5
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS
Spain Spain
5
Tamar MALCA Tamar MALCA
Israel Israel
7
Fatime BERINGER Fatime BERINGER
Hungary Hungary
7
Michela FIORINI Michela FIORINI
Italy Italy
1
Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE
Spain Spain
2
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Anais MOSDIER Anais MOSDIER
France France
3
Nadezda PETROVIC Nadezda PETROVIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Teresa SANTOS Teresa SANTOS
Portugal Portugal
5
Sofia ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Cyprus Cyprus
7
Zeliha CINCI Zeliha CINCI
Turkey Turkey
7
Aleksandra KALETA Aleksandra KALETA
Poland Poland
1
Pleuni CORNELISSE Pleuni CORNELISSE
Netherlands Netherlands
2
Gaetane DEBERDT Gaetane DEBERDT
France France
3
Marica PERISIC Marica PERISIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Vera ZEMANOVA Vera ZEMANOVA
Czech Republic Czech Republic
5
Hasret BOZKURT Hasret BOZKURT
Turkey Turkey
5
Danna NAGUCHEVA Danna NAGUCHEVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Seyma OZERLER Seyma OZERLER
Turkey Turkey
7
Maryline LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline LOUIS SIDNEY
France France
1
Joanne VAN LIESHOUT Joanne VAN LIESHOUT
Netherlands Netherlands
2
Angelika SZYMANSKA Angelika SZYMANSKA
Poland Poland
3
Laura FAZLIU Laura FAZLIU
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Natalia KROPSKA Natalia KROPSKA
Poland Poland
5
Nadiah KRACHTEN Nadiah KRACHTEN
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Zarja TAVCAR Zarja TAVCAR
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Nadia SIMEOLI Nadia SIMEOLI
Italy Italy
7
Manon DEKETER Manon DEKETER
France France
1
Lara CVJETKO Lara CVJETKO
Croatia Croatia
2
Maya GOSHEN Maya GOSHEN
Israel Israel
3
Donja VOS Donja VOS
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Ida ERIKSSON Ida ERIKSSON
Sweden Sweden
5
Dali LILUASHVILI Dali LILUASHVILI
Russian Federation Russian Federation
5
Gioia VETTERLI Gioia VETTERLI
Switzerland Switzerland
7
Matilda NILSSON Matilda NILSSON
Sweden Sweden
7
Ksenia ZADVORNOVA Ksenia ZADVORNOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Inbar LANIR Inbar LANIR
Israel Israel
2
Karla PRODAN Karla PRODAN
Croatia Croatia
3
Renee VAN HARSELAAR Renee VAN HARSELAAR
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Metka LOBNIK Metka LOBNIK
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Semanur ERDOGAN Semanur ERDOGAN
Turkey Turkey
5
Cristina SIRBULET Cristina SIRBULET
Romania Romania
7
Lea GOBEC Lea GOBEC
Croatia Croatia
7
Marlene HUNGER Marlene HUNGER
Austria Austria
1
Laura FUSEAU Laura FUSEAU
France France
2
Kubranur ESIR Kubranur ESIR
Turkey Turkey
3
Mercedesz SZIGETVARI Mercedesz SZIGETVARI
Hungary Hungary
3
Sofiia PIROGOVA Sofiia PIROGOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
5
Marit KAMPS Marit KAMPS
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Helena VUKOVIC Helena VUKOVIC
Croatia Croatia
7
Valentina MIELE Valentina MIELE
Italy Italy
7
Kinga WOLSZCZAK Kinga WOLSZCZAK
Poland Poland
Country
Men
Women
Total
Slovakia Slovakia
6
1
7
Bulgaria Bulgaria
9
3
12
Spain Spain
6
7
13
Czech Republic Czech Republic
4
1
5
Ukraine Ukraine
8
4
12
Serbia Serbia
4
4
8
Portugal Portugal
9
7
16
Russian Federation Russian Federation
9
9
18
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
9
3
12
Turkey Turkey
6
8
14
Israel Israel
7
5
12
Netherlands Netherlands
9
8
17
Austria Austria
7
8
15
Romania Romania
6
7
13
Hungary Hungary
9
6
15
Poland Poland
8
8
16
Italy Italy
8
9
17
Latvia Latvia
5
2
7
France France
8
7
15
Sweden Sweden
5
3
8
Cyprus Cyprus
4
1
5
Finland Finland
2
1
3
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
6
1
7
Croatia Croatia
9
7
16
Luxembourg Luxembourg
1
1
2
Estonia Estonia
3
1
4
Slovenia Slovenia
6
4
10
Lithuania Lithuania
1
2
3
Kosovo Kosovo
1
3
4
Switzerland Switzerland
2
1
3
Georgia Georgia
9
0
9
Greece Greece
1
0
1
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein
1
0
1
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
3
1
4
Denmark Denmark
1
1
2
Belgium Belgium
0
1
1

Videos

Highlights Day 2

Highlights Day 1

Day 1 - Preliminary Round

Day 1 - Final Block

Day 2 - Preliminary Round

Day 2 - Final Block

Galleries

Related News