09 - 10 November 2020

U23 European Judo Championships

Croatia Porec, Croatia

Videos

Highlights Day 2

Highlights Day 1

Day 1 - Preliminary Round

Day 1 - Final Block

Day 2 - Preliminary Round

Day 2 - Final Block

Galleries

male

1
Konstantin SIMEONIDIS Konstantin SIMEONIDIS
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Temur NOZADZE Temur NOZADZE
Georgia Georgia
3
Turan BAYRAMOV Turan BAYRAMOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Jaba PAPINASHVILI Jaba PAPINASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Alessandro ARAMU Alessandro ARAMU
Italy Italy
5
Yashar NAJAFOV Yashar NAJAFOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7
Matan KOKOLAYEV Matan KOKOLAYEV
Israel Israel
7
Lehel ORBAN Lehel ORBAN
Romania Romania
1
Mattia MICELI Mattia MICELI
Italy Italy
2
Robert KLACAR Robert KLACAR
Croatia Croatia
3
Nurlan OSMANOV Nurlan OSMANOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Bagrati NINIASHVILI Bagrati NINIASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Luukas SAHA Luukas SAHA
Finland Finland
5
Adrian NIETO CHINARRO Adrian NIETO CHINARRO
Spain Spain
7
Aykhan TANVERDIYEV Aykhan TANVERDIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7
Tomas BINHAK Tomas BINHAK
Czech Republic Czech Republic
1
Victor STERPU Victor STERPU
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
2
Makhmadbek MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek MAKHMADBEKOV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Yannick VAN DER KOLK Yannick VAN DER KOLK
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Yehonatan ELBAZ Yehonatan ELBAZ
Israel Israel
5
Oron GINER Oron GINER
Israel Israel
5
Koen HEG Koen HEG
Netherlands Netherlands
7
Mathias CZIZSEK Mathias CZIZSEK
Austria Austria
7
Adrian SULCA Adrian SULCA
Romania Romania
1
Tato GRIGALASHVILI Tato GRIGALASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
2
Lukas WITTWER Lukas WITTWER
Switzerland Switzerland
3
Vladimir AKHALKATSI Vladimir AKHALKATSI
Georgia Georgia
5
Tiziano FALCONE Tiziano FALCONE
Italy Italy
7
Benedek TOTH Benedek TOTH
Hungary Hungary
7
Daniel NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel NIETO TRINIDAD
Spain Spain
1
Luka MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Georgia Georgia
2
Ekubzhon NAZIROV Ekubzhon NAZIROV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Alexis MATHIEU Alexis MATHIEU
France France
3
Roland GOZ Roland GOZ
Hungary Hungary
5
Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS
Latvia Latvia
5
Apor TOTH Apor TOTH
Hungary Hungary
7
Martin BEZDEK Martin BEZDEK
Czech Republic Czech Republic
7
Toni MILETIC Toni MILETIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
1
Mathias MADSEN Mathias MADSEN
Denmark Denmark
2
Zsombor VEG Zsombor VEG
Hungary Hungary
3
Eduard SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Romania Romania
3
Onise SANEBLIDZE Onise SANEBLIDZE
Georgia Georgia
5
Paul DEVOS Paul DEVOS
France France
5
Mateusz BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz BOLIMOWSKI
Poland Poland
7
Adil KARIMLI Adil KARIMLI
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7
Azamat PLIEV Azamat PLIEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Richard SIPOCZ Richard SIPOCZ
Hungary Hungary
2
Gela ZAALISHVILI Gela ZAALISHVILI
Georgia Georgia
3
Kemal KAITOV Kemal KAITOV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Jamal FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Marius FIZEL Marius FIZEL
Slovakia Slovakia
5
Lorenzo AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo AGRO SYLVAIN
Italy Italy
7
Furkan GUNER Furkan GUNER
Turkey Turkey
7
Enej MARINIC Enej MARINIC
Slovenia Slovenia

female

1
Melanie VIEU Melanie VIEU
France France
2
Irena KHUBULOVA Irena KHUBULOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Andrea STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Serbia Serbia
3
Blandine PONT Blandine PONT
France France
5
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS
Spain Spain
5
Tamar MALCA Tamar MALCA
Israel Israel
7
Fatime BERINGER Fatime BERINGER
Hungary Hungary
7
Michela FIORINI Michela FIORINI
Italy Italy
1
Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE
Spain Spain
2
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Anais MOSDIER Anais MOSDIER
France France
3
Nadezda PETROVIC Nadezda PETROVIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Sofia ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Cyprus Cyprus
5
Teresa SANTOS Teresa SANTOS
Portugal Portugal
7
Zeliha CINCI Zeliha CINCI
Turkey Turkey
7
Aleksandra KALETA Aleksandra KALETA
Poland Poland
1
Pleuni CORNELISSE Pleuni CORNELISSE
Netherlands Netherlands
2
Gaetane DEBERDT Gaetane DEBERDT
France France
3
Marica PERISIC Marica PERISIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Vera ZEMANOVA Vera ZEMANOVA
Czech Republic Czech Republic
5
Hasret BOZKURT Hasret BOZKURT
Turkey Turkey
5
Danna NAGUCHEVA Danna NAGUCHEVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Maryline LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline LOUIS SIDNEY
France France
7
Seyma OZERLER Seyma OZERLER
Turkey Turkey
1
Joanne VAN LIESHOUT Joanne VAN LIESHOUT
Netherlands Netherlands
2
Angelika SZYMANSKA Angelika SZYMANSKA
Poland Poland
3
Laura FAZLIU Laura FAZLIU
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Natalia KROPSKA Natalia KROPSKA
Poland Poland
5
Nadiah KRACHTEN Nadiah KRACHTEN
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Zarja TAVCAR Zarja TAVCAR
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Nadia SIMEOLI Nadia SIMEOLI
Italy Italy
7
Manon DEKETER Manon DEKETER
France France
1
Lara CVJETKO Lara CVJETKO
Croatia Croatia
2
Maya GOSHEN Maya GOSHEN
Israel Israel
3
Ida ERIKSSON Ida ERIKSSON
Sweden Sweden
3
Donja VOS Donja VOS
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Gioia VETTERLI Gioia VETTERLI
Switzerland Switzerland
5
Dali LILUASHVILI Dali LILUASHVILI
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Matilda NILSSON Matilda NILSSON
Sweden Sweden
7
Ksenia ZADVORNOVA Ksenia ZADVORNOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Inbar LANIR Inbar LANIR
Israel Israel
2
Karla PRODAN Karla PRODAN
Croatia Croatia
3
Renee VAN HARSELAAR Renee VAN HARSELAAR
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Metka LOBNIK Metka LOBNIK
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Cristina SIRBULET Cristina SIRBULET
Romania Romania
5
Semanur ERDOGAN Semanur ERDOGAN
Turkey Turkey
7
Lea GOBEC Lea GOBEC
Croatia Croatia
7
Marlene HUNGER Marlene HUNGER
Austria Austria
1
Laura FUSEAU Laura FUSEAU
France France
2
Kubranur ESIR Kubranur ESIR
Turkey Turkey
3
Sofiia PIROGOVA Sofiia PIROGOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Mercedesz SZIGETVARI Mercedesz SZIGETVARI
Hungary Hungary
5
Marit KAMPS Marit KAMPS
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Helena VUKOVIC Helena VUKOVIC
Croatia Croatia
7
Valentina MIELE Valentina MIELE
Italy Italy
7
Kinga WOLSZCZAK Kinga WOLSZCZAK
Poland Poland
All
Men {{ weight }}
Women {{ weight }}

male

Final
Georgia GEO
NOZADZE
Temur
NOZADZE Temur
SIMEONIDIS Konstantin SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:30
Bronze
Azerbaijan AZE
NAJAFOV
Yashar
NAJAFOV Yashar
BAYRAMOV Turan BAYRAMOV
Turan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:12
Bronze
Italy ITA
ARAMU
Alessandro
ARAMU Alessandro
PAPINASHVILI Jaba PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:07
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
SIMEONIDIS Konstantin SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:39
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
NOZADZE
Temur
NOZADZE Temur
BAYRAMOV Turan BAYRAMOV
Turan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Azerbaijan AZE
NAJAFOV
Yashar
NAJAFOV Yashar
KOKOLAYEV Matan KOKOLAYEV
Matan
Israel ISR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:41
Repechage
Romania ROU
ORBAN
Lehel
ORBAN Lehel
ARAMU Alessandro ARAMU
Alessandro
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:00
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
SIMEONIDIS Konstantin
KOKOLAYEV Matan KOKOLAYEV
Matan
Israel ISR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
NAJAFOV Yashar NAJAFOV
Yashar
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:14
Quarter-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
BAYRAMOV
Turan
BAYRAMOV Turan
ARAMU Alessandro ARAMU
Alessandro
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:35
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
NOZADZE
Temur
NOZADZE Temur
ORBAN Lehel ORBAN
Lehel
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:14
Round 2
Italy ITA
REA
Diego
REA Diego
KOKOLAYEV Matan KOKOLAYEV
Matan
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
SIMEONIDIS
Konstantin
SIMEONIDIS Konstantin
LEUTGEB Daniel LEUTGEB
Daniel
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
NAJAFOV
Yashar
NAJAFOV Yashar
SAMOTUG Kyryl SAMOTUG
Kyryl
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:25
Round 2
Georgia GEO
PAPINASHVILI
Jaba
PAPINASHVILI Jaba
MILIC Nemanja MILIC
Nemanja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:17
Round 2
Italy ITA
ARAMU
Alessandro
ARAMU Alessandro
BAHADIR Berat BAHADIR
Berat
Turkey TUR
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:20
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
ABDULAEV
Ramazan
ABDULAEV Ramazan
BAYRAMOV Turan BAYRAMOV
Turan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:10
Round 2
Hungary HUN
FECZKO
Csanad
FECZKO Csanad
ORBAN Lehel ORBAN
Lehel
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
03:02
Round 2
Georgia GEO
NOZADZE
Temur
NOZADZE Temur
DURCO Dalibor DURCO
Dalibor
Slovakia SVK
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:14
Round 1
Israel ISR
KOKOLAYEV
Matan
KOKOLAYEV Matan
LOZIAK Patryk LOZIAK
Patryk
Poland POL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:59
Round 1
Italy ITA
REA
Diego
REA Diego
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav GRIGOROV
Lyuboslav
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:53
Round 1
Portugal POR
CRUZ
Felipe
CRUZ Felipe
LEUTGEB Daniel LEUTGEB
Daniel
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:09
Round 1
Ukraine UKR
SAMOTUG
Kyryl
SAMOTUG Kyryl
BERNABEU RICO Jaume BERNABEU
RICO
Jaume
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:27
Round 1
Hungary HUN
NAJI
David
NAJI David
NAJAFOV Yashar NAJAFOV
Yashar
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:09
Round 1
Netherlands NED
JARING
Emiel
JARING Emiel
MILIC Nemanja MILIC
Nemanja
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Latvia LAT
RIZOVS
Andrejs
RIZOVS Andrejs
BAHADIR Berat BAHADIR
Berat
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:47
Round 1
Italy ITA
ARAMU
Alessandro
ARAMU Alessandro
BORODIN Dmytro BORODIN
Dmytro
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:51
Round 1
Austria AUT
ZAKAJEV
Djabrail
ZAKAJEV Djabrail
BAYRAMOV Turan BAYRAMOV
Turan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:24
Round 1
Romania ROU
ORBAN
Lehel
ORBAN Lehel
KOZAREV Goran KOZAREV
Goran
Bulgaria BUL
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:52
Round 1
Hungary HUN
FECZKO
Csanad
FECZKO Csanad
BENTO Bruno BENTO
Bruno
Portugal POR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Czech Republic CZE
RYPAR
Radek
RYPAR Radek
DURCO Dalibor DURCO
Dalibor
Slovakia SVK
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:17
Final
Croatia CRO
KLACAR
Robert
KLACAR Robert
MICELI Mattia MICELI
Mattia
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:59
Bronze
Finland FIN
SAHA
Luukas
SAHA Luukas
OSMANOV Nurlan OSMANOV
Nurlan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:26
Bronze
Georgia GEO
NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian NIETO
CHINARRO
Adrian
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:56
Semi-Final
Spain ESP
NIETO
CHINARRO
Adrian
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
MICELI Mattia MICELI
Mattia
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:39
Semi-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
OSMANOV
Nurlan
OSMANOV Nurlan
KLACAR Robert KLACAR
Robert
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:31
Repechage
Azerbaijan AZE
TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
TANVERDIYEV Aykhan
SAHA Luukas SAHA
Luukas
Finland FIN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:42
Repechage
Georgia GEO
NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
BINHAK Tomas BINHAK
Tomas
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:12
Quarter-Final
Italy ITA
MICELI
Mattia
MICELI Mattia
SAHA Luukas SAHA
Luukas
Finland FIN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
TANVERDIYEV Aykhan
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian NIETO
CHINARRO
Adrian
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:40
Quarter-Final
Croatia CRO
KLACAR
Robert
KLACAR Robert
BINHAK Tomas BINHAK
Tomas
Czech Republic CZE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
OSMANOV Nurlan OSMANOV
Nurlan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:52
Round 3
Finland FIN
SAHA
Luukas
SAHA Luukas
SEDDOUKI Reda SEDDOUKI
Reda
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:37
Round 3
Italy ITA
MICELI
Mattia
MICELI Mattia
VAN DER KOLK Dylan VAN
DER
KOLK
Dylan
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:27
Round 3
Italy ITA
CAGGIANO
Luca
CAGGIANO Luca
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian NIETO
CHINARRO
Adrian
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:28
Round 3
Romania ROU
BORS
DUMITRESCU
Lucian
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian
TANVERDIYEV Aykhan TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:21
Round 3
Czech Republic CZE
BINHAK
Tomas
BINHAK Tomas
DE ANGELIS Anthony DE
ANGELIS
Anthony
Latvia LAT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:46
Round 3
Croatia CRO
KLACAR
Robert
KLACAR Robert
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego FERNANDEZ
CAMPILLO
Diego
Spain ESP
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:58
Round 3
Azerbaijan AZE
OSMANOV
Nurlan
OSMANOV Nurlan
KHALIFAEV Muloradzhab KHALIFAEV
Muloradzhab
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:08
Round 3
Georgia GEO
NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
GOMES Benjamin GOMES
Benjamin
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:18
Round 2
Israel ISR
BOBOVICH
Amit
BOBOVICH Amit
SEDDOUKI Reda SEDDOUKI
Reda
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Finland FIN
SAHA
Luukas
SAHA Luukas
SZEGEDI Daniel SZEGEDI
Daniel
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:10
Round 2
Netherlands NED
VAN
DER
KOLK
Dylan
VAN DER KOLK Dylan
LOUKAS Louka LOUKAS
Louka
Cyprus CYP
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:30
Round 2
Italy ITA
MICELI
Mattia
MICELI Mattia
CRAVO Andre CRAVO
Andre
Portugal POR
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:27
Round 2
Spain ESP
NIETO
CHINARRO
Adrian
NIETO CHINARRO Adrian
TUTASHVILI Giorgi TUTASHVILI
Giorgi
Georgia GEO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:20
Round 2
Italy ITA
CAGGIANO
Luca
CAGGIANO Luca
SVALBERG Leon SVALBERG
Leon
Sweden SWE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:55
Round 2
Republic of Moldova MDA
LATISEV
Marc
LATISEV Marc
TANVERDIYEV Aykhan TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:12
Round 2
Bulgaria BUL
TEMELKOV
Bozhidar
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian BORS
DUMITRESCU
Lucian
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:27
Round 2
Latvia LAT
DE
ANGELIS
Anthony
DE ANGELIS Anthony
IZVOREANU Radu IZVOREANU
Radu
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:00
Round 2
Czech Republic CZE
BINHAK
Tomas
BINHAK Tomas
MERTENS Ennio MERTENS
Ennio
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:02
Round 2
Spain ESP
FERNANDEZ
CAMPILLO
Diego
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego
BONEV Valentin BONEV
Valentin
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:13
Round 2
Israel ISR
SHAIMAN
Omer
SHAIMAN Omer
KLACAR Robert KLACAR
Robert
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:20
Round 2
Cyprus CYP
BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
BALARJISHVILI Georgios
KHALIFAEV Muloradzhab KHALIFAEV
Muloradzhab
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:04
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
OSMANOV
Nurlan
OSMANOV Nurlan
HENRIKSSON Emil HENRIKSSON
Emil
Sweden SWE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:18
Round 2
France FRA
GOMES
Benjamin
GOMES Benjamin
LITWIN Przemyslaw LITWIN
Przemyslaw
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:33
Round 2
Georgia GEO
NINIASHVILI
Bagrati
NINIASHVILI Bagrati
KHLOPETSKYI Danylo KHLOPETSKYI
Danylo
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Netherlands NED
VAN
DER
KOLK
Dylan
VAN DER KOLK Dylan
BRATICEVIC Mauricio BRATICEVIC
Mauricio
Croatia CRO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:49
Round 1
Croatia CRO
KLACAR
Robert
KLACAR Robert
DIOGO Andre DIOGO
Andre
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:23
Final
Republic of Moldova MDA
STERPU
Victor
STERPU Victor
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
Russian Federation RUS
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:11
Bronze
Israel ISR
GINER
Oron
GINER Oron
ELBAZ Yehonatan ELBAZ
Yehonatan
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:21
Bronze
Netherlands NED
VAN
DER
KOLK
Yannick
VAN DER KOLK Yannick
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:00
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Republic of Moldova MDA
STERPU
Victor
STERPU Victor
ELBAZ Yehonatan ELBAZ
Yehonatan
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:12
Repechage
Israel ISR
GINER
Oron
GINER Oron
CZIZSEK Mathias CZIZSEK
Mathias
Austria AUT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:00
Repechage
Romania ROU
SULCA
Adrian
SULCA Adrian
VAN DER KOLK Yannick VAN
DER
KOLK
Yannick
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
03:41
Quarter-Final
Netherlands NED
HEG
Koen
HEG Koen
CZIZSEK Mathias CZIZSEK
Mathias
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek
GINER Oron GINER
Oron
Israel ISR
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:14
Quarter-Final
Israel ISR
ELBAZ
Yehonatan
ELBAZ Yehonatan
VAN DER KOLK Yannick VAN
DER
KOLK
Yannick
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:19
Quarter-Final
Republic of Moldova MDA
STERPU
Victor
STERPU Victor
SULCA Adrian SULCA
Adrian
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:19
Round 3
Austria AUT
CZIZSEK
Mathias
CZIZSEK Mathias
KELAVA Goran KELAVA
Goran
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
03:32
Round 3
Luxembourg LUX
NUNES
DOS
SANTOS
Claudio
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:58
Round 3
Israel ISR
GINER
Oron
GINER Oron
ANDRIES Cornel ANDRIES
Cornel
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:13
Round 3
Spain ESP
CASES
ROCA
Salvador
CASES ROCA Salvador
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:02
Round 3
Netherlands NED
VAN
DER
KOLK
Yannick
VAN DER KOLK Yannick
GAMOSOV David GAMOSOV
David
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:45
Round 3
Israel ISR
ELBAZ
Yehonatan
ELBAZ Yehonatan
MATSOUKATOV Dato MATSOUKATOV
Dato
Cyprus CYP
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Romania ROU
SULCA
Adrian
SULCA Adrian
MARKOVIC Zan MARKOVIC
Zan
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:10
Round 3
Republic of Moldova MDA
STERPU
Victor
STERPU Victor
TCHORZEWSKI Cezary TCHORZEWSKI
Cezary
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:58
Round 2
Slovenia SLO
KELAVA
Goran
KELAVA Goran
POTAPOV Mark POTAPOV
Mark
Estonia EST
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:29
Round 2
Austria AUT
CZIZSEK
Mathias
CZIZSEK Mathias
CIMEN Halil CIMEN
Halil
Turkey TUR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Portugal POR
TETINO
Antonio
TETINO Antonio
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:28
Round 2
Luxembourg LUX
NUNES
DOS
SANTOS
Claudio
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio
STANOEV Lyubomir STANOEV
Lyubomir
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:51
Round 2
Lithuania LTU
BUTKUS
Kostas
BUTKUS Kostas
ANDRIES Cornel ANDRIES
Cornel
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:28
Round 2
Israel ISR
GINER
Oron
GINER Oron
RIQUIN Theo RIQUIN
Theo
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:23
Round 2
Latvia LAT
GALAKTIONOVS
Artjoms
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms
MAKHMADBEKOV Makhmadbek MAKHMADBEKOV
Makhmadbek
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:25
Round 2
Spain ESP
CASES
ROCA
Salvador
CASES ROCA Salvador
DAVID Laszlo DAVID
Laszlo
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:01
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
GAMOSOV
David
GAMOSOV David
OLIN Valtteri OLIN
Valtteri
Finland FIN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:20
Round 2
Netherlands NED
VAN
DER
KOLK
Yannick
VAN DER KOLK Yannick
LUBYANKO Glib LUBYANKO
Glib
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Cyprus CYP
MATSOUKATOV
Dato
MATSOUKATOV Dato
WIESINGER Jakob WIESINGER
Jakob
Austria AUT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:27
Round 2
Bulgaria BUL
HRISTOV
Mark
HRISTOV Mark
ELBAZ Yehonatan ELBAZ
Yehonatan
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:40
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
MAMMADALIYEV
Rashid
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
MARKOVIC Zan MARKOVIC
Zan
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:12
Round 2
Romania ROU
SULCA
Adrian
SULCA Adrian
STRMOTIC Dino STRMOTIC
Dino
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:22
Round 2
Slovakia SVK
BANSKY
Bruno
BANSKY Bruno
TCHORZEWSKI Cezary TCHORZEWSKI
Cezary
Poland POL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:26
Round 2
Republic of Moldova MDA
STERPU
Victor
STERPU Victor
FERNANDO Joao FERNANDO
Joao
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:48
Round 1
Cyprus CYP
ANDREOU
Kyprianos
ANDREOU Kyprianos
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:35
Round 1
Italy ITA
RUBECA
Luca
RUBECA Luca
DAVID Laszlo DAVID
Laszlo
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Israel ISR
ELBAZ
Yehonatan
ELBAZ Yehonatan
CABELLO ORTIZ Javier CABELLO
ORTIZ
Javier
Spain ESP
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:42
Round 1
Portugal POR
FERNANDO
Joao
FERNANDO Joao
SODERBERG Martin SODERBERG
Martin
Sweden SWE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:00
Final
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
WITTWER Lukas WITTWER
Lukas
Switzerland SUI
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Ukraine UKR
MANUKIAN
Hievorh
MANUKIAN Hievorh
RAJKAI Robert RAJKAI
Robert
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:19
Bronze
Italy ITA
FALCONE
Tiziano
FALCONE Tiziano
AKHALKATSI Vladimir AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:12
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
WITTWER Lukas WITTWER
Lukas
Switzerland SUI
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
05:36
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
RAJKAI Robert RAJKAI
Robert
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Ukraine UKR
MANUKIAN
Hievorh
MANUKIAN Hievorh
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel NIETO
TRINIDAD
Daniel
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:29
Repechage
Italy ITA
FALCONE
Tiziano
FALCONE Tiziano
TOTH Benedek TOTH
Benedek
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:12
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
NIETO
TRINIDAD
Daniel
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel
WITTWER Lukas WITTWER
Lukas
Switzerland SUI
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:19
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
MANUKIAN Hievorh MANUKIAN
Hievorh
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Benedek
TOTH Benedek
RAJKAI Robert RAJKAI
Robert
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:56
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
FALCONE Tiziano FALCONE
Tiziano
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Switzerland SUI
WITTWER
Lukas
WITTWER Lukas
HAJIYEV Eljan HAJIYEV
Eljan
Azerbaijan AZE
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:45
Round 3
Kosovo KOS
KULLASHI
Arber
KULLASHI Arber
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel NIETO
TRINIDAD
Daniel
Spain ESP
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:53
Round 3
Ukraine UKR
MANUKIAN
Hievorh
MANUKIAN Hievorh
MILONELIS Athanasios MILONELIS
Athanasios
Greece GRE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:39
Round 3
Georgia GEO
AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
MAKAROVIC Oliver MAKAROVIC
Oliver
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:36
Round 3
Hungary HUN
RAJKAI
Robert
RAJKAI Robert
VAN DIJK Mark VAN
DIJK
Mark
Netherlands NED
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:28
Round 3
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Benedek
TOTH Benedek
MARTYNOV Dmytro MARTYNOV
Dmytro
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Austria AUT
DENGG
Sebastian
DENGG Sebastian
FALCONE Tiziano FALCONE
Tiziano
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:41
Round 3
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
TCKAEV Zelim TCKAEV
Zelim
Azerbaijan AZE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:11
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
HAJIYEV
Eljan
HAJIYEV Eljan
BARTO Alex BARTO
Alex
Slovakia SVK
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:20
Round 2
Switzerland SUI
WITTWER
Lukas
WITTWER Lukas
VUCINA Alen VUCINA
Alen
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:10
Round 2
Bulgaria BUL
KALISTERSKI
Dobromir
KALISTERSKI Dobromir
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel NIETO
TRINIDAD
Daniel
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:41
Round 2
Poland POL
DRZYMAL
Pawel
DRZYMAL Pawel
KULLASHI Arber KULLASHI
Arber
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:00
Round 2
Greece GRE
MILONELIS
Athanasios
MILONELIS Athanasios
SVEC Pavel SVEC
Pavel
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:14
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
MANUKIAN
Hievorh
MANUKIAN Hievorh
COSTA Francisco COSTA
Francisco
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:57
Round 2
Croatia CRO
MAKAROVIC
Oliver
MAKAROVIC Oliver
GAMBA Giacomo GAMBA
Giacomo
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Georgia GEO
AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
MARIAN Catalin MARIAN
Catalin
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:14
Round 2
Latvia LAT
DUINOVS
Nikita
DUINOVS Nikita
VAN DIJK Mark VAN
DIJK
Mark
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Hungary HUN
RAJKAI
Robert
RAJKAI Robert
LAAS Part LAAS
Part
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:41
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
MARTYNOV
Dmytro
MARTYNOV Dmytro
RODRIGUES Manuel RODRIGUES
Manuel
Portugal POR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Benedek
TOTH Benedek
GEMER Din Yaacov GEMER
Din
Yaacov
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:49
Round 2
Republic of Moldova MDA
RUDII
Vadim
RUDII Vadim
FALCONE Tiziano FALCONE
Tiziano
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:54
Round 2
Croatia CRO
SOKOLOVIC
Damian
SOKOLOVIC Damian
DENGG Sebastian DENGG
Sebastian
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:32
Round 2
Bulgaria BUL
JELEV
Alexandr
JELEV Alexandr
TCKAEV Zelim TCKAEV
Zelim
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:35
Round 2
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
METIFIOT Hugo METIFIOT
Hugo
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
VUCINA
Alen
VUCINA Alen
KILINC Yunus KILINC
Yunus
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:57
Round 1
Republic of Moldova MDA
MARIAN
Catalin
MARIAN Catalin
BORCHASHVILI Wachid BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:19
Round 1
Estonia EST
LAAS
Part
LAAS Part
MECILOSEK Jus MECILOSEK
Jus
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:42
Round 1
France FRA
METIFIOT
Hugo
METIFIOT Hugo
ELEZ Vuk ELEZ
Vuk
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:02
Final
Russian Federation RUS
NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
NAZIROV Ekubzhon
MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Luka
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:03
Bronze
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Apor
TOTH Apor
GOZ Roland GOZ
Roland
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:19
Bronze
France FRA
MATHIEU
Alexis
MATHIEU Alexis
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
Latvia LAT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:36
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
MAISURADZE
Luka
MAISURADZE Luka
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
Latvia LAT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:25
Semi-Final
Hungary HUN
GOZ
Roland
GOZ Roland
NAZIROV Ekubzhon NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:11
Repechage
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
MILETIC
Toni
MILETIC Toni
TOTH Apor TOTH
Apor
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:09
Repechage
France FRA
MATHIEU
Alexis
MATHIEU Alexis
BEZDEK Martin BEZDEK
Martin
Czech Republic CZE
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:06
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Apor
TOTH Apor
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
Latvia LAT
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:21
Quarter-Final
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
MILETIC
Toni
MILETIC Toni
MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Luka
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:31
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
NAZIROV Ekubzhon
BEZDEK Martin BEZDEK
Martin
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:21
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
GOZ
Roland
GOZ Roland
MATHIEU Alexis MATHIEU
Alexis
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:08
Round 2
Poland POL
PUNDA
Wojciech
PUNDA Wojciech
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
Latvia LAT
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:09
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
TOTH Apor TOTH
Apor
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:26
Round 2
Georgia GEO
MAISURADZE
Luka
MAISURADZE Luka
BRASNJOVIC Darko BRASNJOVIC
Darko
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:43
Round 2
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
MILETIC
Toni
MILETIC Toni
LIVOLSI Paul LIVOLSI
Paul
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Czech Republic CZE
BEZDEK
Martin
BEZDEK Martin
SULLA Simon SULLA
Simon
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:07
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
NAZIROV Ekubzhon
NIKOLIC Dimitrije NIKOLIC
Dimitrije
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:26
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
GUNCHENKO
Stanislav
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
MATHIEU Alexis MATHIEU
Alexis
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Hungary HUN
GOZ
Roland
GOZ Roland
GAUTSCHI Simon GAUTSCHI
Simon
Switzerland SUI
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:50
Round 1
Israel ISR
TENENBAUM
Ben
TENENBAUM Ben
ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs ZARUDNEVS
Aleksejs
Latvia LAT
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Poland POL
PUNDA
Wojciech
PUNDA Wojciech
STEFANOV Stanislav STEFANOV
Stanislav
Bulgaria BUL
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:35
Round 1
Austria AUT
SCHARFETTER
Thomas
SCHARFETTER Thomas
TOTH Apor TOTH
Apor
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:28
Round 1
Russian Federation RUS
ALLAKHVERDIEV
Eldar
ALLAKHVERDIEV Eldar
TURAC Denis TURAC
Denis
Slovakia SVK
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:41
Round 1
Serbia SRB
BRASNJOVIC
Darko
BRASNJOVIC Darko
CUHADAR Ahmet CUHADAR
Ahmet
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:06
Round 1
Sweden SWE
OSCARSSON
Axel
OSCARSSON Axel
MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Luka
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:02
Round 1
Romania ROU
CRET
Alex
CRET Alex
LIVOLSI Paul LIVOLSI
Paul
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:34
Round 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
MILETIC
Toni
MILETIC Toni
JELACA Ivan JELACA
Ivan
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:48
Round 1
Sweden SWE
BAATHE
Karl
BAATHE Karl
SULLA Simon SULLA
Simon
Estonia EST
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:24
Round 1
Slovakia SVK
BLAHUSIAK
Miroslav
BLAHUSIAK Miroslav
BEZDEK Martin BEZDEK
Martin
Czech Republic CZE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Liechtenstein LIE
SCHWENDINGER
Raphael
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
NIKOLIC Dimitrije NIKOLIC
Dimitrije
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:31
Round 1
Netherlands NED
VAN
DE
VEN
Marinus
VAN DE VEN Marinus
NAZIROV Ekubzhon NAZIROV
Ekubzhon
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Poland POL
OLDAK
Sebastian
OLDAK Sebastian
MATHIEU Alexis MATHIEU
Alexis
France FRA
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:46
Round 1
Ukraine UKR
GUNCHENKO
Stanislav
GUNCHENKO Stanislav
CIMEN Recep CIMEN
Recep
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:05
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
GOSTENCNIK
Aljaz
GOSTENCNIK Aljaz
GAUTSCHI Simon GAUTSCHI
Simon
Switzerland SUI
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:47
Round 1
Hungary HUN
GOZ
Roland
GOZ Roland
BULIC Josip BULIC
Josip
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:28
Final
Denmark DEN
MADSEN
Mathias
MADSEN Mathias
VEG Zsombor VEG
Zsombor
Hungary HUN
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:41
Bronze
Poland POL
BOLIMOWSKI
Mateusz
BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz
SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Eduard
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:21
Bronze
France FRA
DEVOS
Paul
DEVOS Paul
SANEBLIDZE Onise SANEBLIDZE
Onise
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:44
Semi-Final
Hungary HUN
VEG
Zsombor
VEG Zsombor
SANEBLIDZE Onise SANEBLIDZE
Onise
Georgia GEO
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:33
Semi-Final
Denmark DEN
MADSEN
Mathias
MADSEN Mathias
SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Eduard
Romania ROU
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:50
Repechage
Russian Federation RUS
PLIEV
Azamat
PLIEV Azamat
BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz BOLIMOWSKI
Mateusz
Poland POL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:51
Repechage
Azerbaijan AZE
KARIMLI
Adil
KARIMLI Adil
DEVOS Paul DEVOS
Paul
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:50
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
SANEBLIDZE
Onise
SANEBLIDZE Onise
BOLIMOWSKI Mateusz BOLIMOWSKI
Mateusz
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:02
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
VEG
Zsombor
VEG Zsombor
PLIEV Azamat PLIEV
Azamat
Russian Federation RUS
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:15
Quarter-Final
France FRA
DEVOS
Paul
DEVOS Paul
SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Eduard
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:54
Quarter-Final
Denmark DEN
MADSEN
Mathias
MADSEN Mathias
KARIMLI Adil KARIMLI
Adil
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:44
Round 1
Georgia GEO
SANEBLIDZE
Onise
SANEBLIDZE Onise
DE VOS Raymon DE
VOS
Raymon
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:39
Round 1
Ukraine UKR
KURAZOV
Aslan
KURAZOV Aslan
PLIEV Azamat PLIEV
Azamat
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:37
Round 1
Portugal POR
BRITES
Diogo
BRITES Diogo
SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Eduard
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:45
Round 1
France FRA
DEVOS
Paul
DEVOS Paul
BRATINCEVIC Domagoj BRATINCEVIC
Domagoj
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:48
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
KARIMLI
Adil
KARIMLI Adil
JERLAGIC Hadis JERLAGIC
Hadis
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:33
Final
Georgia GEO
ZAALISHVILI
Gela
ZAALISHVILI Gela
SIPOCZ Richard SIPOCZ
Richard
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:20
Bronze
Russian Federation RUS
KAITOV
Kemal
KAITOV Kemal
FIZEL Marius FIZEL
Marius
Slovakia SVK
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:21
Bronze
Italy ITA
AGRO
SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo
FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Jamal
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Hungary HUN
SIPOCZ
Richard
SIPOCZ Richard
FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Jamal
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:14
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
ZAALISHVILI
Gela
ZAALISHVILI Gela
FIZEL Marius FIZEL
Marius
Slovakia SVK
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:52
Repechage
Russian Federation RUS
KAITOV
Kemal
KAITOV Kemal
MARINIC Enej MARINIC
Enej
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:44
Repechage
Turkey TUR
GUNER
Furkan
GUNER Furkan
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo AGRO
SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:23
Quarter-Final
Slovenia SLO
MARINIC
Enej
MARINIC Enej
FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Jamal
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:30
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
SIPOCZ
Richard
SIPOCZ Richard
KAITOV Kemal KAITOV
Kemal
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:51
Quarter-Final
Italy ITA
AGRO
SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo
FIZEL Marius FIZEL
Marius
Slovakia SVK
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:08
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
ZAALISHVILI
Gela
ZAALISHVILI Gela
GUNER Furkan GUNER
Furkan
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:05
Round 1
Poland POL
KORDYALIK
Wojciech
KORDYALIK Wojciech
FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Jamal
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:47
Round 1
Russian Federation RUS
KAITOV
Kemal
KAITOV Kemal
SNIPPE Jelle SNIPPE
Jelle
Netherlands NED
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:52
Round 1
Slovakia SVK
FIZEL
Marius
FIZEL Marius
SKALEC Marcel SKALEC
Marcel
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:18
Round 1
France FRA
LOMIDZE
Luka
LOMIDZE Luka
AGRO SYLVAIN Lorenzo AGRO
SYLVAIN
Lorenzo
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:21
Round 1
Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH
VUJICIC
Vasilije
VUJICIC Vasilije
GUNER Furkan GUNER
Furkan
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:39

female

Final
France FRA
VIEU
Melanie
VIEU Melanie
KHUBULOVA Irena KHUBULOVA
Irena
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:41
Bronze
France FRA
PONT
Blandine
PONT Blandine
MALCA Tamar MALCA
Tamar
Israel ISR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:26
Bronze
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:39
Semi-Final
Spain ESP
LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
KHUBULOVA Irena KHUBULOVA
Irena
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:17
Semi-Final
France FRA
VIEU
Melanie
VIEU Melanie
MALCA Tamar MALCA
Tamar
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:01
Repechage
Hungary HUN
BERINGER
Fatime
BERINGER Fatime
PONT Blandine PONT
Blandine
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:48
Repechage
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
FIORINI Michela FIORINI
Michela
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
France FRA
PONT
Blandine
PONT Blandine
KHUBULOVA Irena KHUBULOVA
Irena
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:16
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
BERINGER Fatime BERINGER
Fatime
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:39
Quarter-Final
Israel ISR
MALCA
Tamar
MALCA Tamar
FIORINI Michela FIORINI
Michela
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:41
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
VIEU Melanie VIEU
Melanie
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:33
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
KHUBULOVA
Irena
KHUBULOVA Irena
PETIT Lois PETIT
Lois
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:38
Round 2
France FRA
PONT
Blandine
PONT Blandine
BALABAN Anastasiia BALABAN
Anastasiia
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:49
Round 2
Austria AUT
SPRINGER
Jacqueline
SPRINGER Jacqueline
BERINGER Fatime BERINGER
Fatime
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:11
Round 2
Spain ESP
LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
MUMINOVIQ Erza MUMINOVIQ
Erza
Kosovo KOS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:01
Round 2
Italy ITA
FIORINI
Michela
FIORINI Michela
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia RODRIGUEZ
SALVADOR
Mireia
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:58
Round 2
Israel ISR
MALCA
Tamar
MALCA Tamar
PYROH Kateryna PYROH
Kateryna
Ukraine UKR
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:39
Round 2
France FRA
VIEU
Melanie
VIEU Melanie
KARIMOVA Vusala KARIMOVA
Vusala
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:41
Round 2
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
BRITO Raquel BRITO
Raquel
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:54
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
KARIMOVA
Vusala
KARIMOVA Vusala
OZCAN Hanife OZCAN
Hanife
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:17
Final
Azerbaijan AZE
MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania ESTEO
LINNE
Nina
Estefania
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:16
Bronze
Portugal POR
SANTOS
Teresa
SANTOS Teresa
MOSDIER Anais MOSDIER
Anais
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:52
Bronze
Serbia SRB
PETROVIC
Nadezda
PETROVIC Nadezda
ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Sofia
Cyprus CYP
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Spain ESP
ESTEO
LINNE
Nina
Estefania
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Sofia
Cyprus CYP
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:01
Semi-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
MOSDIER Anais MOSDIER
Anais
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:42
Repechage
Portugal POR
SANTOS
Teresa
SANTOS Teresa
CINCI Zeliha CINCI
Zeliha
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:38
Repechage
Serbia SRB
PETROVIC
Nadezda
PETROVIC Nadezda
KALETA Aleksandra KALETA
Aleksandra
Poland POL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Turkey TUR
CINCI
Zeliha
CINCI Zeliha
ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Sofia
Cyprus CYP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
07:26
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
ESTEO
LINNE
Nina
Estefania
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
SANTOS Teresa SANTOS
Teresa
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:11
Quarter-Final
Poland POL
KALETA
Aleksandra
KALETA Aleksandra
MOSDIER Anais MOSDIER
Anais
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:35
Quarter-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
PETROVIC Nadezda PETROVIC
Nadezda
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:25
Round 2
Israel ISR
KAFRI
Paz
KAFRI Paz
ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Sofia
Cyprus CYP
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
BORODINA
Anna
BORODINA Anna
CINCI Zeliha CINCI
Zeliha
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:37
Round 2
Romania ROU
PASCA
Alexandra
PASCA Alexandra
SANTOS Teresa SANTOS
Teresa
Portugal POR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:58
Round 2
Spain ESP
ESTEO
LINNE
Nina
Estefania
ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija PULJIZ
Ana
Viktorija
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:32
Round 2
Slovenia SLO
TROPAN
Teja
TROPAN Teja
MOSDIER Anais MOSDIER
Anais
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Poland POL
KALETA
Aleksandra
KALETA Aleksandra
SILVERI Federica SILVERI
Federica
Italy ITA
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:06
Round 2
Serbia SRB
PETROVIC
Nadezda
PETROVIC Nadezda
TSYGANKOVA Tatiana TSYGANKOVA
Tatiana
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:10
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
MAMMADALIYEVA
Gultaj
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
RYDZA Barbora RYDZA
Barbora
Slovakia SVK
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:17
Round 1
Italy ITA
MONACO
Ylenia
MONACO Ylenia
ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Sofia
Cyprus CYP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:15
Round 1
Portugal POR
SANTOS
Teresa
SANTOS Teresa
DIMITROVA Gabriela DIMITROVA
Gabriela
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:27
Round 1
Romania ROU
RICIU
Cleonia
RICIU Cleonia
PETROVIC Nadezda PETROVIC
Nadezda
Serbia SRB
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:20
Final
France FRA
DEBERDT
Gaetane
DEBERDT Gaetane
CORNELISSE Pleuni CORNELISSE
Pleuni
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Turkey TUR
BOZKURT
Hasret
BOZKURT Hasret
PERISIC Marica PERISIC
Marica
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:03
Bronze
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEVA
Danna
NAGUCHEVA Danna
ZEMANOVA Vera ZEMANOVA
Vera
Czech Republic CZE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Czech Republic CZE
ZEMANOVA
Vera
ZEMANOVA Vera
CORNELISSE Pleuni CORNELISSE
Pleuni
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:25
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
PERISIC
Marica
PERISIC Marica
DEBERDT Gaetane DEBERDT
Gaetane
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:29
Repechage
Turkey TUR
BOZKURT
Hasret
BOZKURT Hasret
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline LOUIS
SIDNEY
Maryline
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Turkey TUR
OZERLER
Seyma
OZERLER Seyma
NAGUCHEVA Danna NAGUCHEVA
Danna
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:01
Quarter-Final
Netherlands NED
CORNELISSE
Pleuni
CORNELISSE Pleuni
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline LOUIS
SIDNEY
Maryline
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:17
Quarter-Final
Czech Republic CZE
ZEMANOVA
Vera
ZEMANOVA Vera
BOZKURT Hasret BOZKURT
Hasret
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:47
Quarter-Final
France FRA
DEBERDT
Gaetane
DEBERDT Gaetane
NAGUCHEVA Danna NAGUCHEVA
Danna
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:56
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
PERISIC
Marica
PERISIC Marica
OZERLER Seyma OZERLER
Seyma
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:59
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
SHRAINER
Margarita
SHRAINER Margarita
LOUIS SIDNEY Maryline LOUIS
SIDNEY
Maryline
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
04:27
Round 2
Netherlands NED
CORNELISSE
Pleuni
CORNELISSE Pleuni
PELLITTERI Silvia PELLITTERI
Silvia
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00