19 - 21 November 2020

European Judo Championships

Czech Republic Prague, Czech Republic

Videos

Draw

Day 1 - Preliminary Round

Highlights Day 2

Highlights Day 1

Day 2 - Preliminary Round (all mats)

Day 2 - Final Block

Day 3 - Preliminary Round (all mats)

Galleries

male

1
Robert MSHVIDOBADZE Robert MSHVIDOBADZE
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Yago ABULADZE Yago ABULADZE
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Jorre VERSTRAETEN Jorre VERSTRAETEN
Belgium Belgium
3
Francisco GARRIGOS Francisco GARRIGOS
Spain Spain
5
Yanislav GERCHEV Yanislav GERCHEV
Bulgaria Bulgaria
5
Artem LESIUK Artem LESIUK
Ukraine Ukraine
7
Savva KARAKIZIDI Savva KARAKIZIDI
Greece Greece
7
Angelo PANTANO Angelo PANTANO
Italy Italy
1
Orkhan SAFAROV Orkhan SAFAROV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
2
Tal FLICKER Tal FLICKER
Israel Israel
3
Denis VIERU Denis VIERU
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
3
Kilian LE BLOUCH Kilian LE BLOUCH
France France
5
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI Vazha MARGVELASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Strahinja BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Serbia Serbia
7
Sebastian SEIDL Sebastian SEIDL
Germany Germany
7
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN Daniel PEREZ ROMAN
Spain Spain
1
Victor STERPU Victor STERPU
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
2
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
3
Tommy MACIAS Tommy MACIAS
Sweden Sweden
3
Rustam ORUJOV Rustam ORUJOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Fabio BASILE Fabio BASILE
Italy Italy
5
Nils STUMP Nils STUMP
Switzerland Switzerland
7
Tohar BUTBUL Tohar BUTBUL
Israel Israel
7
Lukas REITER Lukas REITER
Austria Austria
1
Tato GRIGALASHVILI Tato GRIGALASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
2
Ivaylo IVANOV Ivaylo IVANOV
Bulgaria Bulgaria
3
Luka MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Georgia Georgia
3
Matthias CASSE Matthias CASSE
Belgium Belgium
5
Frank DE WIT Frank DE WIT
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Sami CHOUCHI Sami CHOUCHI
Belgium Belgium
7
Vedat ALBAYRAK Vedat ALBAYRAK
Turkey Turkey
7
Murad FATIYEV Murad FATIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1
Mikhail IGOLNIKOV Mikhail IGOLNIKOV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Nemanja MAJDOV Nemanja MAJDOV
Serbia Serbia
3
Mammadali MEHDIYEV Mammadali MEHDIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Beka GVINIASHVILI Beka GVINIASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Mihael ZGANK Mihael ZGANK
Turkey Turkey
5
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI
Spain Spain
7
Krisztian TOTH Krisztian TOTH
Hungary Hungary
7
Noel VAN T END Noel VAN T END
Netherlands Netherlands
1
Peter PALTCHIK Peter PALTCHIK
Israel Israel
2
Arman ADAMIAN Arman ADAMIAN
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Jorge FONSECA Jorge FONSECA
Portugal Portugal
3
Zelym KOTSOIEV Zelym KOTSOIEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Varlam LIPARTELIANI Varlam LIPARTELIANI
Georgia Georgia
5
Boris GEORGIEV Boris GEORGIEV
Bulgaria Bulgaria
7
Mert SISMANLAR Mert SISMANLAR
Turkey Turkey
7
Elmar GASIMOV Elmar GASIMOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1
Tamerlan BASHAEV Tamerlan BASHAEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Inal TASOEV Inal TASOEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Levani MATIASHVILI Levani MATIASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
3
Guram TUSHISHVILI Guram TUSHISHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Stephan HEGYI Stephan HEGYI
Austria Austria
5
Lukas KRPALEK Lukas KRPALEK
Czech Republic Czech Republic
7
Or SASSON Or SASSON
Israel Israel
7
Jur SPIJKERS Jur SPIJKERS
Netherlands Netherlands

female

1
Shirine BOUKLI Shirine BOUKLI
France France
2
Andrea STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Serbia Serbia
3
Distria KRASNIQI Distria KRASNIQI
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Katharina MENZ Katharina MENZ
Germany Germany
5
Melanie CLEMENT Melanie CLEMENT
France France
5
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Spain Spain
7
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS
Spain Spain
7
Irina DOLGOVA Irina DOLGOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Odette GIUFFRIDA Odette GIUFFRIDA
Italy Italy
2
Andreea CHITU Andreea CHITU
Romania Romania
3
Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF
Spain Spain
3
Charline VAN SNICK Charline VAN SNICK
Belgium Belgium
5
Ana PEREZ BOX Ana PEREZ BOX
Spain Spain
5
Natalia KUZIUTINA Natalia KUZIUTINA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Astride GNETO Astride GNETO
France France
7
Fabienne KOCHER Fabienne KOCHER
Switzerland Switzerland
1
Hedvig KARAKAS Hedvig KARAKAS
Hungary Hungary
2
Telma MONTEIRO Telma MONTEIRO
Portugal Portugal
3
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE
France France
3
Theresa STOLL Theresa STOLL
Germany Germany
5
Marica PERISIC Marica PERISIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Ivelina ILIEVA Ivelina ILIEVA
Bulgaria Bulgaria
7
Julia KOWALCZYK Julia KOWALCZYK
Poland Poland
7
Daria MEZHETSKAIA Daria MEZHETSKAIA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU Clarisse AGBEGNENOU
France France
2
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA Magdalena KRSSAKOVA
Austria Austria
3
Martyna TRAJDOS Martyna TRAJDOS
Germany Germany
3
Juul FRANSSEN Juul FRANSSEN
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Andreja LESKI Andreja LESKI
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Angelika SZYMANSKA Angelika SZYMANSKA
Poland Poland
7
Tina TRSTENJAK Tina TRSTENJAK
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Daria DAVYDOVA Daria DAVYDOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Margaux PINOT Margaux PINOT
France France
2
Sanne VAN DIJKE Sanne VAN DIJKE
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Madina TAIMAZOVA Madina TAIMAZOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Marie Eve GAHIE Marie Eve GAHIE
France France
5
Alice BELLANDI Alice BELLANDI
Italy Italy
5
Miriam BUTKEREIT Miriam BUTKEREIT
Germany Germany
7
Anka POGACNIK Anka POGACNIK
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Joana CRISOSTOMO Joana CRISOSTOMO
Portugal Portugal
1
Madeleine MALONGA Madeleine MALONGA
France France
2
Luise MALZAHN Luise MALZAHN
Germany Germany
3
Loriana KUKA Loriana KUKA
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Karla PRODAN Karla PRODAN
Croatia Croatia
5
Beata PACUT Beata PACUT
Poland Poland
5
Giorgia STANGHERLIN Giorgia STANGHERLIN
Italy Italy
7
Aleksandra BABINTSEVA Aleksandra BABINTSEVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Antonina SHMELEVA Antonina SHMELEVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Romane DICKO Romane DICKO
France France
2
Iryna KINDZERSKA Iryna KINDZERSKA
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Rochele NUNES Rochele NUNES
Portugal Portugal
3
Yelyzaveta KALANINA Yelyzaveta KALANINA
Ukraine Ukraine
5
Jasmin GRABOWSKI Jasmin GRABOWSKI
Germany Germany
5
Larisa CERIC Larisa CERIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
7
Milica ZABIC Milica ZABIC
Serbia Serbia
7
Kayra SAYIT Kayra SAYIT
Turkey Turkey
All
Men {{ weight }}
Women {{ weight }}

male

Final
Russian Federation RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
ABULADZE Yago ABULADZE
Yago
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:04
Bronze
Belgium BEL
VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
GERCHEV Yanislav GERCHEV
Yanislav
Bulgaria BUL
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Ukraine UKR
LESIUK
Artem
LESIUK Artem
GARRIGOS Francisco GARRIGOS
Francisco
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:28
Semi-Final
Spain ESP
GARRIGOS
Francisco
GARRIGOS Francisco
ABULADZE Yago ABULADZE
Yago
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:51
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
GERCHEV Yanislav GERCHEV
Yanislav
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:31
Repechage
Italy ITA
PANTANO
Angelo
PANTANO Angelo
VERSTRAETEN Jorre VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Greece GRE
KARAKIZIDI
Savva
KARAKIZIDI Savva
LESIUK Artem LESIUK
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:56
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
ABULADZE
Yago
ABULADZE Yago
VERSTRAETEN Jorre VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
Belgium BEL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:18
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
GARRIGOS
Francisco
GARRIGOS Francisco
PANTANO Angelo PANTANO
Angelo
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Bulgaria BUL
GERCHEV
Yanislav
GERCHEV Yanislav
LESIUK Artem LESIUK
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
KARAKIZIDI Savva KARAKIZIDI
Savva
Greece GRE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:51
Round 2
Belgium BEL
VERSTRAETEN
Jorre
VERSTRAETEN Jorre
YILDIZ Salih YILDIZ
Salih
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:10
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
ABULADZE
Yago
ABULADZE Yago
LOPES Rodrigo Costa LOPES
Rodrigo
Costa
Portugal POR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
France FRA
MKHEIDZE
Luka
MKHEIDZE Luka
PANTANO Angelo PANTANO
Angelo
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:49
Round 2
Spain ESP
GARRIGOS
Francisco
GARRIGOS Francisco
STARKEL David STARKEL
David
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:14
Round 2
Netherlands NED
TSJAKADOEA
Tornike
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
LESIUK Artem LESIUK
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:07
Round 2
Georgia GEO
CHKHVIMIANI
Lukhumi
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
GERCHEV Yanislav GERCHEV
Yanislav
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:53
Round 2
France FRA
KHYAR
Walide
KHYAR Walide
KARAKIZIDI Savva KARAKIZIDI
Savva
Greece GRE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
MSHVIDOBADZE
Robert
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
AKKUS Mihrac AKKUS
Mihrac
Turkey TUR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:18
Round 1
Turkey TUR
YILDIZ
Salih
YILDIZ Salih
PULKRABEK David PULKRABEK
David
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:26
Round 1
Italy ITA
PANTANO
Angelo
PANTANO Angelo
PLOUMPIS Christos PLOUMPIS
Christos
Greece GRE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:45
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
STARKEL
David
STARKEL David
YANAKOV Borislav YANAKOV
Borislav
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:27
Round 1
Germany GER
PLAFKY
Moritz
PLAFKY Moritz
LESIUK Artem LESIUK
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:19
Round 1
Bulgaria BUL
GERCHEV
Yanislav
GERCHEV Yanislav
D ANGELO Biagio D
ANGELO
Biagio
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:16
Round 1
Serbia SRB
MILIC
Nemanja
MILIC Nemanja
KARAKIZIDI Savva KARAKIZIDI
Savva
Greece GRE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:29
Round 1
Turkey TUR
AKKUS
Mihrac
AKKUS Mihrac
SHANI Matan SHANI
Matan
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:37
Final
Azerbaijan AZE
SAFAROV
Orkhan
SAFAROV Orkhan
FLICKER Tal FLICKER
Tal
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:33
Bronze
France FRA
LE
BLOUCH
Kilian
LE BLOUCH Kilian
BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Strahinja
Serbia SRB
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:39
Bronze
Republic of Moldova MDA
VIERU
Denis
VIERU Denis
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
FLICKER Tal FLICKER
Tal
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
SAFAROV
Orkhan
SAFAROV Orkhan
BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Strahinja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:17
Repechage
France FRA
LE
BLOUCH
Kilian
LE BLOUCH Kilian
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel PEREZ
ROMAN
Daniel
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:12
Repechage
Germany GER
SEIDL
Sebastian
SEIDL Sebastian
VIERU Denis VIERU
Denis
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
06:19
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
PEREZ
ROMAN
Daniel
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
FLICKER Tal FLICKER
Tal
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:42
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
LE BLOUCH Kilian LE
BLOUCH
Kilian
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:07
Quarter-Final
Republic of Moldova MDA
VIERU
Denis
VIERU Denis
BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Strahinja
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:22
Quarter-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
SAFAROV
Orkhan
SAFAROV Orkhan
SEIDL Sebastian SEIDL
Sebastian
Germany GER
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Israel ISR
FLICKER
Tal
FLICKER Tal
OLEINIC Sergiu OLEINIC
Sergiu
Portugal POR
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:34
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
IADOV
Bogdan
IADOV Bogdan
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel PEREZ
ROMAN
Daniel
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:00
Round 2
France FRA
LE
BLOUCH
Kilian
LE BLOUCH Kilian
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:20
Round 2
Georgia GEO
MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian BORS
DUMITRESCU
Lucian
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:05
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
ZANTARAIA
Georgii
ZANTARAIA Georgii
BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Strahinja
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:34
Round 2
Spain ESP
GAITERO
MARTIN
Alberto
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
VIERU Denis VIERU
Denis
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
SEIDL Sebastian SEIDL
Sebastian
Germany GER
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:54
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
SAFAROV
Orkhan
SAFAROV Orkhan
POLIAK Matej POLIAK
Matej
Slovakia SVK
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Portugal POR
OLEINIC
Sergiu
OLEINIC Sergiu
SZEGEDI Daniel SZEGEDI
Daniel
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:09
Round 1
Israel ISR
FLICKER
Tal
FLICKER Tal
SAHA Luukas SAHA
Luukas
Finland FIN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:27
Round 1
Belarus BLR
MUZHAILA
Dzmitry
MUZHAILA Dzmitry
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel PEREZ
ROMAN
Daniel
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:55
Round 1
Israel ISR
SHMAILOV
Baruch
SHMAILOV Baruch
IADOV Bogdan IADOV
Bogdan
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:01
Round 1
Republic of Moldova MDA
BUNESCU
Vadim
BUNESCU Vadim
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat SHIKHALIZADA
Nijat
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:18
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
GOMBOC
Adrian
GOMBOC Adrian
LE BLOUCH Kilian LE
BLOUCH
Kilian
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:58
Round 1
Netherlands NED
VERHORSTERT
Ivo
VERHORSTERT Ivo
BORS DUMITRESCU Lucian BORS
DUMITRESCU
Lucian
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:51
Round 1
Georgia GEO
MARGVELASHVILI
Vazha
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
PULIAEV Mikhail PULIAEV
Mikhail
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:07
Round 1
Czech Republic CZE
PETRIKOV
Pavel
PETRIKOV Pavel
BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Strahinja
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Ukraine UKR
ZANTARAIA
Georgii
ZANTARAIA Georgii
CRISOSTOMO Joao CRISOSTOMO
Joao
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:41
Round 1
Republic of Moldova MDA
VIERU
Denis
VIERU Denis
BURNS Nathon BURNS
Nathon
Ireland IRL
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:22
Round 1
Spain ESP
GAITERO
MARTIN
Alberto
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
ZHUKOV Petr ZHUKOV
Petr
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:33
Round 1
Germany GER
SEIDL
Sebastian
SEIDL Sebastian
TEMELKOV Bozhidar TEMELKOV
Bozhidar
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:40
Round 1
Russian Federation RUS
ABDULZHALILOV
Abdula
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
VAN GANSBEKE Kenneth VAN
GANSBEKE
Kenneth
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:45
Round 1
Slovakia SVK
POLIAK
Matej
POLIAK Matej
KORKKO Elias KORKKO
Elias
Finland FIN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:23
Round 1
Italy ITA
LOMBARDO
Manuel
LOMBARDO Manuel
SAFAROV Orkhan SAFAROV
Orkhan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:46
Final
Georgia GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
STERPU Victor STERPU
Victor
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:31
Bronze
Sweden SWE
MACIAS
Tommy
MACIAS Tommy
BASILE Fabio BASILE
Fabio
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:24
Bronze
Azerbaijan AZE
ORUJOV
Rustam
ORUJOV Rustam
STUMP Nils STUMP
Nils
Switzerland SUI
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:18
Semi-Final
Republic of Moldova MDA
STERPU
Victor
STERPU Victor
STUMP Nils STUMP
Nils
Switzerland SUI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:15
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
BASILE Fabio BASILE
Fabio
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:04
Repechage
Austria AUT
REITER
Lukas
REITER Lukas
MACIAS Tommy MACIAS
Tommy
Sweden SWE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:07
Repechage
Azerbaijan AZE
ORUJOV
Rustam
ORUJOV Rustam
BUTBUL Tohar BUTBUL
Tohar
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:54
Quarter-Final
Sweden SWE
MACIAS
Tommy
MACIAS Tommy
STUMP Nils STUMP
Nils
Switzerland SUI
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:13
Quarter-Final
Austria AUT
REITER
Lukas
REITER Lukas
STERPU Victor STERPU
Victor
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:16
Quarter-Final
Israel ISR
BUTBUL
Tohar
BUTBUL Tohar
BASILE Fabio BASILE
Fabio
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
ORUJOV
Rustam
ORUJOV Rustam
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:28
Round 3
Switzerland SUI
STUMP
Nils
STUMP Nils
CHAINE Guillaume CHAINE
Guillaume
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Sweden SWE
MACIAS
Tommy
MACIAS Tommy
SHOKA Vadzim SHOKA
Vadzim
Belarus BLR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:48
Round 3
Germany GER
WANDTKE
Igor
WANDTKE Igor
STERPU Victor STERPU
Victor
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Turkey TUR
CILOGLU
Bilal
CILOGLU Bilal
REITER Lukas REITER
Lukas
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:21
Round 3
Italy ITA
BASILE
Fabio
BASILE Fabio
AZOIDIS Georgios AZOIDIS
Georgios
Greece GRE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:55
Round 3
Israel ISR
BUTBUL
Tohar
BUTBUL Tohar
POCHOP Daniel POCHOP
Daniel
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:35
Round 3
Georgia GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
FERNANDO Joao FERNANDO
Joao
Portugal POR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Azerbaijan AZE
ORUJOV
Rustam
ORUJOV Rustam
RAICU Alexandru RAICU
Alexandru
Romania ROU
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:42
Round 2
Romania ROU
SULCA
Adrian
SULCA Adrian
CHAINE Guillaume CHAINE
Guillaume
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:44
Round 2
Switzerland SUI
STUMP
Nils
STUMP Nils
ESPOSITO Giovanni ESPOSITO
Giovanni
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:06
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
VALIYEV
Telman
VALIYEV Telman
SHOKA Vadzim SHOKA
Vadzim
Belarus BLR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:41
Round 2
Sweden SWE
MACIAS
Tommy
MACIAS Tommy
JECMINEK Jakub JECMINEK
Jakub
Czech Republic CZE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Republic of Moldova MDA
STERPU
Victor
STERPU Victor
CASSE Jeroen CASSE
Jeroen
Belgium BEL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:51
Round 2
Germany GER
WANDTKE
Igor
WANDTKE Igor
SZABO Frigyes SZABO
Frigyes
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:05
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
KHOMULA
Artem
KHOMULA Artem
REITER Lukas REITER
Lukas
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Turkey TUR
CILOGLU
Bilal
CILOGLU Bilal
MARKARIAN Georgios MARKARIAN
Georgios
Greece GRE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Greece GRE
AZOIDIS
Georgios
AZOIDIS Georgios
HOJAK Martin HOJAK
Martin
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:12
Round 2
Italy ITA
BASILE
Fabio
BASILE Fabio
CASES ROCA Salvador CASES
ROCA
Salvador
Spain ESP
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:13
Round 2
Czech Republic CZE
POCHOP
Daniel
POCHOP Daniel
PELIVAN Petru PELIVAN
Petru
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:23
Round 2
Israel ISR
BUTBUL
Tohar
BUTBUL Tohar
MORKA Ksawery MORKA
Ksawery
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:18
Round 2
Portugal POR
FERNANDO
Joao
FERNANDO Joao
TRUKHAN Yahor TRUKHAN
Yahor
Belarus BLR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Georgia GEO
SHAVDATUASHVILI
Lasha
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
ZINGG Anthony ZINGG
Anthony
Germany GER
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:48
Round 2
Romania ROU
RAICU
Alexandru
RAICU Alexandru
GREEN Joshua GREEN
Joshua
Ireland IRL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:23
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
ORUJOV
Rustam
ORUJOV Rustam
NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio NUNES
DOS
SANTOS
Claudio
Luxembourg LUX
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:42
Round 1
Armenia ARM
KARAPETIAN
Ferdinand
KARAPETIAN Ferdinand
ESPOSITO Giovanni ESPOSITO
Giovanni
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:10
Round 1
Bulgaria BUL
HRISTOV
Mark
HRISTOV Mark
CASES ROCA Salvador CASES
ROCA
Salvador
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:55
Round 1
Ukraine UKR
KHACHATRIAN
Hevorh
KHACHATRIAN Hevorh
ZINGG Anthony ZINGG
Anthony
Germany GER
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:28
Final
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
IVANOV Ivaylo IVANOV
Ivaylo
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:15
Bronze
Belgium BEL
CHOUCHI
Sami
CHOUCHI Sami
CASSE Matthias CASSE
Matthias
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
05:53
Bronze
Georgia GEO
MAISURADZE
Luka
MAISURADZE Luka
DE WIT Frank DE
WIT
Frank
Netherlands NED
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:37
Semi-Final
Bulgaria BUL
IVANOV
Ivaylo
IVANOV Ivaylo
DE WIT Frank DE
WIT
Frank
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:54
Semi-Final
Belgium BEL
CASSE
Matthias
CASSE Matthias
GRIGALASHVILI Tato GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Turkey TUR
ALBAYRAK
Vedat
ALBAYRAK Vedat
CHOUCHI Sami CHOUCHI
Sami
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:26
Repechage
Azerbaijan AZE
FATIYEV
Murad
FATIYEV Murad
MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Luka
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:29
Quarter-Final
Netherlands NED
DE
WIT
Frank
DE WIT Frank
CHOUCHI Sami CHOUCHI
Sami
Belgium BEL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Turkey TUR
ALBAYRAK
Vedat
ALBAYRAK Vedat
IVANOV Ivaylo IVANOV
Ivaylo
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:54
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Luka
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Belgium BEL
CASSE
Matthias
CASSE Matthias
FATIYEV Murad FATIYEV
Murad
Azerbaijan AZE
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:11
Round 3
Belgium BEL
CHOUCHI
Sami
CHOUCHI Sami
TOTH Benedek TOTH
Benedek
Hungary HUN
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:57
Round 3
Netherlands NED
DE
WIT
Frank
DE WIT Frank
ESPOSITO Antonio ESPOSITO
Antonio
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:12
Round 3
Bulgaria BUL
IVANOV
Ivaylo
IVANOV Ivaylo
CERCEA Marcel CERCEA
Marcel
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:50
Round 3
Turkey TUR
ALBAYRAK
Vedat
ALBAYRAK Vedat
BORCHASHVILI Shamil BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Georgia GEO
MAISURADZE
Luka
MAISURADZE Luka
BUBYR Artem BUBYR
Artem
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:40
Round 3
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros DEMOURTSIDIS
Theodoros
Greece GRE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:26
Round 3
Azerbaijan AZE
FATIYEV
Murad
FATIYEV Murad
DRUZETA Dominik DRUZETA
Dominik
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:19
Round 3
Belgium BEL
CASSE
Matthias
CASSE Matthias
KOC Muhammed KOC
Muhammed
Turkey TUR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Montenegro MNE
GARDASEVIC
Nebojsa
GARDASEVIC Nebojsa
TOTH Benedek TOTH
Benedek
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
03:17
Round 2
Greece GRE
NTANATSIDIS
Alexios
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
CHOUCHI Sami CHOUCHI
Sami
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:36
Round 2
Italy ITA
ESPOSITO
Antonio
ESPOSITO Antonio
GRAMKOW Tim GRAMKOW
Tim
Germany GER
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Netherlands NED
DE
WIT
Frank
DE WIT Frank
MARTINHO Joao MARTINHO
Joao
Portugal POR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Romania ROU
CERCEA
Marcel
CERCEA Marcel
IURA Sveinbjorn IURA
Sveinbjorn
Iceland ISL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Bulgaria BUL
IVANOV
Ivaylo
IVANOV Ivaylo
CHILARD Nicolas CHILARD
Nicolas
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:45
Round 2
Republic of Moldova MDA
GOTONOAGA
Dorin
GOTONOAGA Dorin
BORCHASHVILI Shamil BORCHASHVILI
Shamil
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:58
Round 2
Turkey TUR
ALBAYRAK
Vedat
ALBAYRAK Vedat
STEPIEN Damian STEPIEN
Damian
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:09
Round 2
Poland POL
SZWARNOWIECKI
Damian
SZWARNOWIECKI Damian
BUBYR Artem BUBYR
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:24
Round 2
Georgia GEO
MAISURADZE
Luka
MAISURADZE Luka
ZABOROSCIUC Nicon ZABOROSCIUC
Nicon
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Sweden SWE
PACEK
Robin
PACEK Robin
DEMOURTSIDIS Theodoros DEMOURTSIDIS
Theodoros
Greece GRE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:49
Round 2
Georgia GEO
GRIGALASHVILI
Tato
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
PARLATI Christian PARLATI
Christian
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Croatia CRO
DRUZETA
Dominik
DRUZETA Dominik
BORCHASHVILI Wachid BORCHASHVILI
Wachid
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Portugal POR
EGUTIDZE
Anri
EGUTIDZE Anri
FATIYEV Murad FATIYEV
Murad
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:00
Round 2
Turkey TUR
KOC
Muhammed
KOC Muhammed
BARTO Alex BARTO
Alex
Slovakia SVK
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Belgium BEL
CASSE
Matthias
CASSE Matthias
GARDASEVIC Nikola GARDASEVIC
Nikola
Montenegro MNE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:45
Round 1
Belgium BEL
CHOUCHI
Sami
CHOUCHI Sami
KOPECKY Adam KOPECKY
Adam
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:10
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
FATIYEV
Murad
FATIYEV Murad
MUSIL Jaromir MUSIL
Jaromir
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:12
Final
Russian Federation RUS
IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
MAJDOV Nemanja MAJDOV
Nemanja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:45
Bronze
Turkey TUR
ZGANK
Mihael
ZGANK Mihael
MEHDIYEV Mammadali MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:12
Bronze
Spain ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
GVINIASHVILI Beka GVINIASHVILI
Beka
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:26
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GVINIASHVILI Beka
MAJDOV Nemanja MAJDOV
Nemanja
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
MEHDIYEV Mammadali MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:47
Repechage
Netherlands NED
VAN
T
END
Noel
VAN T END Noel
ZGANK Mihael ZGANK
Mihael
Turkey TUR
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:18
Repechage
Spain ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
TOTH Krisztian TOTH
Krisztian
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:20
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
MAJDOV
Nemanja
MAJDOV Nemanja
ZGANK Mihael ZGANK
Mihael
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:22
Quarter-Final
Netherlands NED
VAN
T
END
Noel
VAN T END Noel
GVINIASHVILI Beka GVINIASHVILI
Beka
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Quarter-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
TOTH Krisztian TOTH
Krisztian
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:30
Round 2
Turkey TUR
ZGANK
Mihael
ZGANK Mihael
GROSSKLAUS Ciril GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
Switzerland SUI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:23
Round 2
Serbia SRB
MAJDOV
Nemanja
MAJDOV Nemanja
ZILKA Peter ZILKA
Peter
Slovakia SVK
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:37
Round 2
Georgia GEO
GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GVINIASHVILI Beka
SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz SZCZEPANIAK
Tomasz
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:29
Round 2
Netherlands NED
VAN
T
END
Noel
VAN T END Noel
PETR Jiri PETR
Jiri
Czech Republic CZE
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:17
Round 2
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Krisztian
TOTH Krisztian
KUCZERA Piotr KUCZERA
Piotr
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:50
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
MUNGAI Nicholas MUNGAI
Nicholas
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:49
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer KALJULAID
Klen
Kristofer
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:11
Round 2
Spain ESP
SHERAZADISHVILI
Nikoloz
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
CLERGET Axel CLERGET
Axel
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:58
Round 1
Estonia EST
KUUSIK
Mattias
KUUSIK Mattias
GROSSKLAUS Ciril GROSSKLAUS
Ciril
Switzerland SUI
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Turkey TUR
ZGANK
Mihael
ZGANK Mihael
PETERSILKA Falk PETERSILKA
Falk
Germany GER
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Hungary HUN
GOZ
Roland
GOZ Roland
ZILKA Peter ZILKA
Peter
Slovakia SVK
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:56
Round 1
Serbia SRB
MAJDOV
Nemanja
MAJDOV Nemanja
KOCHMAN Li KOCHMAN
Li
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:17
Round 1
Poland POL
SZCZEPANIAK
Tomasz
SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz
CRET Alex CRET
Alex
Romania ROU
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Georgia GEO
GVINIASHVILI
Beka
GVINIASHVILI Beka
BLONDAL Egill BLONDAL
Egill
Iceland ISL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:57
Round 1
Czech Republic CZE
PETR
Jiri
PETR Jiri
NHABALI Quedjau NHABALI
Quedjau
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:59
Round 1
Austria AUT
BUBANJA
Marko
BUBANJA Marko
KUCZERA Piotr KUCZERA
Piotr
Poland POL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:11
Round 1
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Krisztian
TOTH Krisztian
GOLAN Itay GOLAN
Itay
Israel ISR
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:59
Round 1
Italy ITA
MUNGAI
Nicholas
MUNGAI Nicholas
TRIPPEL Eduard TRIPPEL
Eduard
Germany GER
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:05
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
MEHDIYEV
Mammadali
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
SMINK Jesper SMINK
Jesper
Netherlands NED
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:26
Round 1
Slovakia SVK
RANDL
Milan
RANDL Milan
KALJULAID Klen Kristofer KALJULAID
Klen
Kristofer
Estonia EST
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:06
Round 1
Russian Federation RUS
IGOLNIKOV
Mikhail
IGOLNIKOV Mikhail
TSELIDIS Theodoros TSELIDIS
Theodoros
Greece GRE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:47
Round 1
France FRA
CLERGET
Axel
CLERGET Axel
KLAMMERT David KLAMMERT
David
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:29
Final
Russian Federation RUS
ADAMIAN
Arman
ADAMIAN Arman
PALTCHIK Peter PALTCHIK
Peter
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:54
Bronze
Bulgaria BUL
GEORGIEV
Boris
GEORGIEV Boris
KOTSOIEV Zelym KOTSOIEV
Zelym
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:13
Bronze
Portugal POR
FONSECA
Jorge
FONSECA Jorge
LIPARTELIANI Varlam LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
Georgia GEO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:26
Semi-Final
Israel ISR
PALTCHIK
Peter
PALTCHIK Peter
LIPARTELIANI Varlam LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
KOTSOIEV
Zelym
KOTSOIEV Zelym
ADAMIAN Arman ADAMIAN
Arman
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:25
Repechage
Bulgaria BUL
GEORGIEV
Boris
GEORGIEV Boris
GASIMOV Elmar GASIMOV
Elmar
Azerbaijan AZE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:04
Repechage
Portugal POR
FONSECA
Jorge
FONSECA Jorge
SISMANLAR Mert SISMANLAR
Mert
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:31
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
GASIMOV Elmar GASIMOV
Elmar
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:53
Quarter-Final
Israel ISR
PALTCHIK
Peter
PALTCHIK Peter
GEORGIEV Boris GEORGIEV
Boris
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:17
Quarter-Final
Turkey TUR
SISMANLAR
Mert
SISMANLAR Mert
ADAMIAN Arman ADAMIAN
Arman
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:38
Quarter-Final
Portugal POR
FONSECA
Jorge
FONSECA Jorge
KOTSOIEV Zelym KOTSOIEV
Zelym
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Azerbaijan AZE
GASIMOV
Elmar
GASIMOV Elmar
MUKETE Daniel MUKETE
Daniel
Belarus BLR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:21
Round 3
Georgia GEO
LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
FREY Karl-Richard FREY
Karl-Richard
Germany GER
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:57
Round 3
France FRA
IDDIR
Alexandre
IDDIR Alexandre
GEORGIEV Boris GEORGIEV
Boris
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Israel ISR
PALTCHIK
Peter
PALTCHIK Peter
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
Latvia LAT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:44
Round 3
Russian Federation RUS
ADAMIAN
Arman
ADAMIAN Arman
IMALA Otto IMALA
Otto
Switzerland SUI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:36
Round 3
Serbia SRB
KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
SISMANLAR Mert SISMANLAR
Mert
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Azerbaijan AZE
KOTSOIEV
Zelym
KOTSOIEV Zelym
CIRJENICS Miklos CIRJENICS
Miklos
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:27
Round 3
Portugal POR
FONSECA
Jorge
FONSECA Jorge
KUMRIC Marko KUMRIC
Marko
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Serbia SRB
DOSEN
Bojan
DOSEN Bojan
MUKETE Daniel MUKETE
Daniel
Belarus BLR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:51
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
GASIMOV
Elmar
GASIMOV Elmar
FARA Aaron FARA
Aaron
Austria AUT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:21
Round 2
Germany GER
FREY
Karl-Richard
FREY Karl-Richard
SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Eduard
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:11
Round 2
Georgia GEO
LIPARTELIANI
Varlam
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
MALLIAROPOULOS Georgios MALLIAROPOULOS
Georgios
Greece GRE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:43
Round 2
Poland POL
SZCZUROWSKI
Kacper
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
GEORGIEV Boris GEORGIEV
Boris
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:59
Round 2
France FRA
IDDIR
Alexandre
IDDIR Alexandre
VEG Zsombor VEG
Zsombor
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Belgium BEL
NIKIFOROV
Toma
NIKIFOROV Toma
BORODAVKO Jevgenijs BORODAVKO
Jevgenijs
Latvia LAT
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:56
Round 2
Israel ISR
PALTCHIK
Peter
PALTCHIK Peter
FLETCHER Benjamin FLETCHER
Benjamin
Ireland IRL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:32
Round 2
Denmark DEN
MADSEN
Mathias
MADSEN Mathias
IMALA Otto IMALA
Otto
Switzerland SUI
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:23
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
ADAMIAN
Arman
ADAMIAN Arman
CATHARINA Simeon CATHARINA
Simeon
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:04
Round 2
Turkey TUR
SISMANLAR
Mert
SISMANLAR Mert
SAVYTSKIY Anton SAVYTSKIY
Anton
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:02
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
ILIASOV
Niiaz
ILIASOV Niiaz
KUKOLJ Aleksandar KUKOLJ
Aleksandar
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Belarus BLR
SVIRYD
Mikita
SVIRYD Mikita
CIRJENICS Miklos CIRJENICS
Miklos
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:54
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
KOTSOIEV
Zelym
KOTSOIEV Zelym
LYSENKO Oleksii LYSENKO
Oleksii
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:15
Round 2
France FRA
OLIVAR
Cedric
OLIVAR Cedric
KUMRIC Marko KUMRIC
Marko
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Portugal POR
FONSECA
Jorge
FONSECA Jorge
MINASKIN Grigori MINASKIN
Grigori
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:37
Round 1
Belarus BLR
MUKETE
Daniel
MUKETE Daniel
KUMRIC Zlatko KUMRIC
Zlatko
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:10
Final
Russian Federation RUS
BASHAEV
Tamerlan
BASHAEV Tamerlan
TASOEV Inal TASOEV
Inal
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:11
Bronze
Austria AUT
HEGYI
Stephan
HEGYI Stephan
MATIASHVILI Levani MATIASHVILI
Levani
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Czech Republic CZE
KRPALEK
Lukas
KRPALEK Lukas
TUSHISHVILI Guram TUSHISHVILI
Guram
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:20
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
TASOEV
Inal
TASOEV Inal
TUSHISHVILI Guram TUSHISHVILI
Guram
Georgia GEO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:26
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
BASHAEV
Tamerlan
BASHAEV Tamerlan
MATIASHVILI Levani MATIASHVILI
Levani
Georgia GEO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:22
Repechage
Austria AUT
HEGYI
Stephan
HEGYI Stephan
SPIJKERS Jur SPIJKERS
Jur
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:02
Repechage
Czech Republic CZE
KRPALEK
Lukas
KRPALEK Lukas
SASSON Or SASSON
Or
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:19
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
TUSHISHVILI
Guram
TUSHISHVILI Guram
SPIJKERS Jur SPIJKERS
Jur
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:15
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
TASOEV
Inal
TASOEV Inal
HEGYI Stephan HEGYI
Stephan
Austria AUT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:31
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
MATIASHVILI
Levani
MATIASHVILI Levani
SASSON Or SASSON
Or
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:20
Quarter-Final
Czech Republic CZE
KRPALEK
Lukas
KRPALEK Lukas
BASHAEV Tamerlan BASHAEV
Tamerlan
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:48
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
KHAMMO
Yakiv
KHAMMO Yakiv
SPIJKERS Jur SPIJKERS
Jur
Netherlands NED
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:32
Round 2
Georgia GEO
TUSHISHVILI
Guram
TUSHISHVILI Guram
KUNSZABO Luca KUNSZABO
Luca
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:39
Round 2
Austria AUT
HEGYI
Stephan
HEGYI Stephan
KUKHARENKA Yahor KUKHARENKA
Yahor
Belarus BLR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
TASOEV
Inal
TASOEV Inal
PUUMALAINEN Martti PUUMALAINEN
Martti
Finland FIN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:47
Round 2
Israel ISR
SASSON
Or
SASSON Or
SARNACKI Maciej SARNACKI
Maciej
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:06
Round 2
Netherlands NED
MEYER
Roy
MEYER Roy
MATIASHVILI Levani MATIASHVILI
Levani
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:44
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
KOKAURI
Ushangi
KOKAURI Ushangi
BASHAEV Tamerlan BASHAEV
Tamerlan
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:52
Round 2
Czech Republic CZE
KRPALEK
Lukas
KRPALEK Lukas
FREY Johannes FREY
Johannes
Germany GER
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:00
Round 1
Slovakia SVK
FIZEL
Marius
FIZEL Marius
SPIJKERS Jur SPIJKERS
Jur
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:07
Round 1
Croatia CRO
COVIC
Ivan
COVIC Ivan
KUKHARENKA Yahor KUKHARENKA
Yahor
Belarus BLR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:24
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
MARINIC
Enej
MARINIC Enej
PUUMALAINEN Martti PUUMALAINEN
Martti
Finland FIN
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:05
Round 1
Poland POL
SARNACKI
Maciej
SARNACKI Maciej
ALLERSTORFER Daniel ALLERSTORFER
Daniel
Austria AUT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:35
Round 1
Russian Federation RUS
BASHAEV
Tamerlan
BASHAEV Tamerlan
SIPOCZ Richard SIPOCZ
Richard
Hungary HUN
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:34
Round 1
Turkey TUR
ERDOGAN
Cemal
ERDOGAN Cemal
FREY Johannes FREY
Johannes
Germany GER
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:37

female

Final
France FRA
BOUKLI
Shirine
BOUKLI Shirine
STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Andrea
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:20
Bronze
Germany GER
MENZ
Katharina
MENZ Katharina
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura MARTINEZ
ABELENDA
Laura
Spain ESP
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Kosovo KOS
KRASNIQI
Distria
KRASNIQI Distria
CLEMENT Melanie CLEMENT
Melanie
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:22
Semi-Final
France FRA
CLEMENT
Melanie
CLEMENT Melanie
STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Andrea
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:35
Semi-Final
France FRA
BOUKLI
Shirine
BOUKLI Shirine
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura MARTINEZ
ABELENDA
Laura
Spain ESP
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Germany GER
MENZ
Katharina
MENZ Katharina
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:25
Repechage
Kosovo KOS
KRASNIQI
Distria
KRASNIQI Distria
DOLGOVA Irina DOLGOVA
Irina
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Andrea
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:02
Quarter-Final
France FRA
CLEMENT
Melanie
CLEMENT Melanie
MENZ Katharina MENZ
Katharina
Germany GER
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:03
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
MARTINEZ
ABELENDA
Laura
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
DOLGOVA Irina DOLGOVA
Irina
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:18
Quarter-Final
Kosovo KOS
KRASNIQI
Distria
KRASNIQI Distria
BOUKLI Shirine BOUKLI
Shirine
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:19
Round 2
Slovenia SLO
STANGAR
Marusa
STANGAR Marusa
STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Andrea
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:40
Round 2
Portugal POR
COSTA
Catarina
COSTA Catarina
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:10
Round 2
Germany GER
MENZ
Katharina
MENZ Katharina
ALIYEVA Leyla ALIYEVA
Leyla
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:53
Round 2
France FRA
CLEMENT
Melanie
CLEMENT Melanie
GIORDA Francesca GIORDA
Francesca
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
DOLGOVA
Irina
DOLGOVA Irina
NIKOLIC Milica NIKOLIC
Milica
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:18
Round 2
Spain ESP
MARTINEZ
ABELENDA
Laura
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
BRITO Raquel BRITO
Raquel
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:02
Round 2
France FRA
BOUKLI
Shirine
BOUKLI Shirine
JURA Anne Sophie JURA
Anne
Sophie
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:56
Round 2
Kosovo KOS
KRASNIQI
Distria
KRASNIQI Distria
GURBANLI Aisha GURBANLI
Aisha
Azerbaijan AZE
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:02
Round 1
Belgium BEL
SALENS
Ellen
SALENS Ellen
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA
COMAS
Mireia
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Italy ITA
GIORDA
Francesca
GIORDA Francesca
SENTURK Gulkader SENTURK
Gulkader
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:47
Round 1
Belgium BEL
JURA
Anne
Sophie
JURA Anne Sophie
MILANI Francesca MILANI
Francesca
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Italy ITA
GIUFFRIDA
Odette
GIUFFRIDA Odette
CHITU Andreea CHITU
Andreea
Romania ROU
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Russian Federation RUS
KUZIUTINA
Natalia
KUZIUTINA Natalia
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella LOPEZ
SHERIFF
Estrella
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
04:17
Bronze
Belgium BEL
VAN
SNICK
Charline
VAN SNICK Charline
PEREZ BOX Ana PEREZ
BOX
Ana
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:05
Semi-Final
Romania ROU
CHITU
Andreea
CHITU Andreea
PEREZ BOX Ana PEREZ
BOX
Ana
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:43
Semi-Final
Italy ITA
GIUFFRIDA
Odette
GIUFFRIDA Odette
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella LOPEZ
SHERIFF
Estrella
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:41
Repechage
Russian Federation RUS
KUZIUTINA
Natalia
KUZIUTINA Natalia
GNETO Astride GNETO
Astride
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:27
Repechage
Switzerland SUI
KOCHER
Fabienne
KOCHER Fabienne
VAN SNICK Charline VAN
SNICK
Charline
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
PEREZ
BOX
Ana
PEREZ BOX Ana
GNETO Astride GNETO
Astride
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:04
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
KUZIUTINA
Natalia
KUZIUTINA Natalia
CHITU Andreea CHITU
Andreea
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:52
Quarter-Final
Spain ESP
LOPEZ
SHERIFF
Estrella
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
VAN SNICK Charline VAN
SNICK
Charline
Belgium BEL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:24
Quarter-Final
Italy ITA
GIUFFRIDA
Odette
GIUFFRIDA Odette
KOCHER Fabienne KOCHER
Fabienne
Switzerland SUI
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:30
Round 2
France FRA
GNETO
Astride
GNETO Astride
KALETA Aleksandra KALETA
Aleksandra
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:34
Round 2
Spain ESP
PEREZ
BOX
Ana
PEREZ BOX Ana
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI
Tetiana
Georgia GEO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:09
Round 2
Romania ROU
CHITU
Andreea
CHITU Andreea
RYHEUL Amber RYHEUL
Amber
Belgium BEL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
KUZIUTINA
Natalia
KUZIUTINA Natalia
VAN KREVEL Naomi VAN
KREVEL
Naomi
Netherlands NED
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:12
Round 2