19 - 21 November 2020

European Judo Championships

Czech Republic Prague, Czech Republic

Downloads

male

1
Robert MSHVIDOBADZE Robert MSHVIDOBADZE
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Yago ABULADZE Yago ABULADZE
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Francisco GARRIGOS Francisco GARRIGOS
Spain Spain
3
Jorre VERSTRAETEN Jorre VERSTRAETEN
Belgium Belgium
5
Yanislav GERCHEV Yanislav GERCHEV
Bulgaria Bulgaria
5
Artem LESIUK Artem LESIUK
Ukraine Ukraine
7
Savva KARAKIZIDI Savva KARAKIZIDI
Greece Greece
7
Angelo PANTANO Angelo PANTANO
Italy Italy
1
Orkhan SAFAROV Orkhan SAFAROV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
2
Tal FLICKER Tal FLICKER
Israel Israel
3
Denis VIERU Denis VIERU
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
3
Kilian LE BLOUCH Kilian LE BLOUCH
France France
5
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI Vazha MARGVELASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Strahinja BUNCIC Strahinja BUNCIC
Serbia Serbia
7
Sebastian SEIDL Sebastian SEIDL
Germany Germany
7
Daniel PEREZ ROMAN Daniel PEREZ ROMAN
Spain Spain
1
Victor STERPU Victor STERPU
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
2
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
3
Tommy MACIAS Tommy MACIAS
Sweden Sweden
3
Rustam ORUJOV Rustam ORUJOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Nils STUMP Nils STUMP
Switzerland Switzerland
5
Fabio BASILE Fabio BASILE
Italy Italy
7
Lukas REITER Lukas REITER
Austria Austria
7
Tohar BUTBUL Tohar BUTBUL
Israel Israel
1
Tato GRIGALASHVILI Tato GRIGALASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
2
Ivaylo IVANOV Ivaylo IVANOV
Bulgaria Bulgaria
3
Matthias CASSE Matthias CASSE
Belgium Belgium
3
Luka MAISURADZE Luka MAISURADZE
Georgia Georgia
5
Sami CHOUCHI Sami CHOUCHI
Belgium Belgium
5
Frank DE WIT Frank DE WIT
Netherlands Netherlands
7
Vedat ALBAYRAK Vedat ALBAYRAK
Turkey Turkey
7
Murad FATIYEV Murad FATIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1
Mikhail IGOLNIKOV Mikhail IGOLNIKOV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Nemanja MAJDOV Nemanja MAJDOV
Serbia Serbia
3
Beka GVINIASHVILI Beka GVINIASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
3
Mammadali MEHDIYEV Mammadali MEHDIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz SHERAZADISHVILI
Spain Spain
5
Mihael ZGANK Mihael ZGANK
Turkey Turkey
7
Noel VAN T END Noel VAN T END
Netherlands Netherlands
7
Krisztian TOTH Krisztian TOTH
Hungary Hungary
1
Peter PALTCHIK Peter PALTCHIK
Israel Israel
2
Arman ADAMIAN Arman ADAMIAN
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Zelym KOTSOIEV Zelym KOTSOIEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Jorge FONSECA Jorge FONSECA
Portugal Portugal
5
Varlam LIPARTELIANI Varlam LIPARTELIANI
Georgia Georgia
5
Boris GEORGIEV Boris GEORGIEV
Bulgaria Bulgaria
7
Mert SISMANLAR Mert SISMANLAR
Turkey Turkey
7
Elmar GASIMOV Elmar GASIMOV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1
Tamerlan BASHAEV Tamerlan BASHAEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Inal TASOEV Inal TASOEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Guram TUSHISHVILI Guram TUSHISHVILI
Georgia Georgia
3
Levani MATIASHVILI Levani MATIASHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Stephan HEGYI Stephan HEGYI
Austria Austria
5
Lukas KRPALEK Lukas KRPALEK
Czech Republic Czech Republic
7
Or SASSON Or SASSON
Israel Israel
7
Jur SPIJKERS Jur SPIJKERS
Netherlands Netherlands

female

1
Shirine BOUKLI Shirine BOUKLI
France France
2
Andrea STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Serbia Serbia
3
Distria KRASNIQI Distria KRASNIQI
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Katharina MENZ Katharina MENZ
Germany Germany
5
Melanie CLEMENT Melanie CLEMENT
France France
5
Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA
Spain Spain
7
Irina DOLGOVA Irina DOLGOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS
Spain Spain
1
Odette GIUFFRIDA Odette GIUFFRIDA
Italy Italy
2
Andreea CHITU Andreea CHITU
Romania Romania
3
Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF
Spain Spain
3
Charline VAN SNICK Charline VAN SNICK
Belgium Belgium
5
Ana PEREZ BOX Ana PEREZ BOX
Spain Spain
5
Natalia KUZIUTINA Natalia KUZIUTINA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Astride GNETO Astride GNETO
France France
7
Fabienne KOCHER Fabienne KOCHER
Switzerland Switzerland
1
Hedvig KARAKAS Hedvig KARAKAS
Hungary Hungary
2
Telma MONTEIRO Telma MONTEIRO
Portugal Portugal
3
Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie CYSIQUE
France France
3
Theresa STOLL Theresa STOLL
Germany Germany
5
Marica PERISIC Marica PERISIC
Serbia Serbia
5
Ivelina ILIEVA Ivelina ILIEVA
Bulgaria Bulgaria
7
Daria MEZHETSKAIA Daria MEZHETSKAIA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Julia KOWALCZYK Julia KOWALCZYK
Poland Poland
1
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU Clarisse AGBEGNENOU
France France
2
Magdalena KRSSAKOVA Magdalena KRSSAKOVA
Austria Austria
3
Martyna TRAJDOS Martyna TRAJDOS
Germany Germany
3
Juul FRANSSEN Juul FRANSSEN
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Andreja LESKI Andreja LESKI
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Angelika SZYMANSKA Angelika SZYMANSKA
Poland Poland
7
Tina TRSTENJAK Tina TRSTENJAK
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Daria DAVYDOVA Daria DAVYDOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Margaux PINOT Margaux PINOT
France France
2
Sanne VAN DIJKE Sanne VAN DIJKE
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Madina TAIMAZOVA Madina TAIMAZOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Marie Eve GAHIE Marie Eve GAHIE
France France
5
Alice BELLANDI Alice BELLANDI
Italy Italy
5
Miriam BUTKEREIT Miriam BUTKEREIT
Germany Germany
7
Anka POGACNIK Anka POGACNIK
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Joana CRISOSTOMO Joana CRISOSTOMO
Portugal Portugal
1
Madeleine MALONGA Madeleine MALONGA
France France
2
Luise MALZAHN Luise MALZAHN
Germany Germany
3
Loriana KUKA Loriana KUKA
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Karla PRODAN Karla PRODAN
Croatia Croatia
5
Giorgia STANGHERLIN Giorgia STANGHERLIN
Italy Italy
5
Beata PACUT Beata PACUT
Poland Poland
7
Aleksandra BABINTSEVA Aleksandra BABINTSEVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
7
Antonina SHMELEVA Antonina SHMELEVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Romane DICKO Romane DICKO
France France
2
Iryna KINDZERSKA Iryna KINDZERSKA
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
3
Rochele NUNES Rochele NUNES
Portugal Portugal
3
Yelyzaveta KALANINA Yelyzaveta KALANINA
Ukraine Ukraine
5
Larisa CERIC Larisa CERIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
5
Jasmin GRABOWSKI Jasmin GRABOWSKI
Germany Germany
7
Milica ZABIC Milica ZABIC
Serbia Serbia
7
Kayra SAYIT Kayra SAYIT
Turkey Turkey
Country
Men
Women
Total
Czech Republic Czech Republic
9
3
12
Belgium Belgium
6
8
14
Slovenia Slovenia
4
6
10
France France
8
9
17
Bulgaria Bulgaria
6
1
7
Ukraine Ukraine
9
4
13
Portugal Portugal
7
9
16
Greece Greece
8
1
9
Serbia Serbia
5
6
11
Spain Spain
5
8
13
Poland Poland
8
9
17
Israel Israel
8
0
8
Turkey Turkey
8
3
11
Georgia Georgia
9
2
11
Netherlands Netherlands
8
7
15
Italy Italy
8
8
16
Germany Germany
9
9
18
Russian Federation Russian Federation
9
9
18
Ireland Ireland
3
1
4
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
9
5
14
Slovakia Slovakia
5
1
6
Finland Finland
3
0
3
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
6
1
7
Belarus Belarus
6
2
8
Romania Romania
8
5
13
Luxembourg Luxembourg
1
0
1
Sweden Sweden
2
0
2
Hungary Hungary
8
3
11
Switzerland Switzerland
3
3
6
Austria Austria
7
3
10
Armenia Armenia
1
0
1
Croatia Croatia
4
2
6
Iceland Iceland
2
0
2
Montenegro Montenegro
2
0
2
Estonia Estonia
3
0
3
Denmark Denmark
1
1
2
Latvia Latvia
1
0
1
Kosovo Kosovo
0
3
3
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
0
2
2
Lithuania Lithuania
0
2
2

Videos

Draw

Day 1 - Preliminary Round

Highlights Day 2

Highlights Day 1

Day 2 - Preliminary Round (all mats)

Day 2 - Final Block

Day 3 - Preliminary Round (all mats)

Galleries

Related News