04 - 06 November 2020

Junior European Judo Championships

Croatia Porec, Croatia

Videos

Highlights Day 1

Highlights Day 2

Highlights Day 3

Day 1 - Preliminary Round (all mats)

Day 1 - Final Block (all mats)

Day 2 - Preliminary Round (all mats)

Day 2 - Final Block (all mats)

Day 3 - Preliminary Round (all mats)

Day 3 - Final Block (all mats)

Galleries

male

1
Khetag BASAEV Khetag BASAEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Oleh VEREDYBA Oleh VEREDYBA
Ukraine Ukraine
3
Romain VALADIER PICARD Romain VALADIER PICARD
France France
3
Salih YILDIZ Salih YILDIZ
Turkey Turkey
5
Abu-Muslim PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim PARCHIEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
5
Emiel JARING Emiel JARING
Netherlands Netherlands
7
Gabin SUPERVIELLE Gabin SUPERVIELLE
France France
7
Amrah SALIMLI Amrah SALIMLI
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
1
Kazbek NAGUCHEV Kazbek NAGUCHEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Luka KAPANADZE Luka KAPANADZE
Georgia Georgia
3
Abrek NAGUCHEV Abrek NAGUCHEV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Daniel SZEGEDI Daniel SZEGEDI
Hungary Hungary
5
Viljar LIPARD Viljar LIPARD
Estonia Estonia
5
Ivo VERHORSTERT Ivo VERHORSTERT
Netherlands Netherlands
7
Marc LATISEV Marc LATISEV
Republic of Moldova Republic of Moldova
7
Botond SZEREDAS Botond SZEREDAS
Hungary Hungary
1
Armen AGAIAN Armen AGAIAN
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Khamzat AKHMAROV Khamzat AKHMAROV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Koen HEG Koen HEG
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Jus MECILOSEK Jus MECILOSEK
Slovenia Slovenia
5
Daniel POCHOP Daniel POCHOP
Czech Republic Czech Republic
5
Turpal DJOUKAEV Turpal DJOUKAEV
Finland Finland
7
Alessandro MAGNANI Alessandro MAGNANI
Italy Italy
7
Edoardo MELLA Edoardo MELLA
Italy Italy
1
David KARAPETYAN David KARAPETYAN
Russian Federation Russian Federation
2
Artem BUBYR Artem BUBYR
Ukraine Ukraine
3
Tizie GNAMIEN Tizie GNAMIEN
France France
3
Muhammed KOC Muhammed KOC
Turkey Turkey
5
Eljan HAJIYEV Eljan HAJIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Adam KOPECKY Adam KOPECKY
Czech Republic Czech Republic
7
Benedek TOTH Benedek TOTH
Hungary Hungary
7
Aurelien BONFERRONI Aurelien BONFERRONI
Switzerland Switzerland
1
Francis DAMIER Francis DAMIER
France France
2
Alex CRET Alex CRET
Romania Romania
3
Peter SAFRANY Peter SAFRANY
Hungary Hungary
3
Mansur LORSANOV Mansur LORSANOV
Russian Federation Russian Federation
5
Guy GUREVITCH Guy GUREVITCH
Israel Israel
5
Mikheili BEKAURI Mikheili BEKAURI
Georgia Georgia
7
Dymitrij JANCZYLIK Dymitrij JANCZYLIK
Poland Poland
7
Tymur VALIEIEV Tymur VALIEIEV
Ukraine Ukraine
1
Ilia SULAMANIDZE Ilia SULAMANIDZE
Georgia Georgia
2
Mert SISMANLAR Mert SISMANLAR
Turkey Turkey
3
Eduard SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Romania Romania
3
Daniel EICH Daniel EICH
Switzerland Switzerland
5
Kenny LIVEZE Kenny LIVEZE
France France
5
Adil KARIMLI Adil KARIMLI
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
7
Zsombor VEG Zsombor VEG
Hungary Hungary
7
Karl PRIILINN TURK Karl PRIILINN TURK
Estonia Estonia
1
Richard SIPOCZ Richard SIPOCZ
Hungary Hungary
2
Yevheniy BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy BALYEVSKYY
Ukraine Ukraine
3
Valeriy ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy ENDOVITSKIY
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Saba INANEISHVILI Saba INANEISHVILI
Georgia Georgia
5
Jamal FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan
5
Wojciech KORDYALIK Wojciech KORDYALIK
Poland Poland
7
Sidy SARR Sidy SARR
Belgium Belgium
7
Yves NDAO Yves NDAO
Belgium Belgium

female

1
Andrea STOJADINOV Andrea STOJADINOV
Serbia Serbia
2
Giulia CARNA Giulia CARNA
Italy Italy
3
Tamar MALCA Tamar MALCA
Israel Israel
3
Raquel BRITO Raquel BRITO
Portugal Portugal
5
Erza MUMINOVIQ Erza MUMINOVIQ
Kosovo Kosovo
5
Jacqueline SPRINGER Jacqueline SPRINGER
Austria Austria
7
Mireia RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR
Spain Spain
7
Anastasiia BALABAN Anastasiia BALABAN
Bulgaria Bulgaria
1
Faiza MOKDAR Faiza MOKDAR
France France
2
Naomi VAN KREVEL Naomi VAN KREVEL
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Ana Viktorija PULJIZ Ana Viktorija PULJIZ
Croatia Croatia
3
Sofia ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Cyprus Cyprus
5
Aleksandra JANECZKO Aleksandra JANECZKO
Poland Poland
5
Anna KRIZA Anna KRIZA
Hungary Hungary
7
Marta KURAS Marta KURAS
Poland Poland
7
Aelina MAZITOVA Aelina MAZITOVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
1
Marica PERISIC Marica PERISIC
Serbia Serbia
2
Ophelie VELLOZZI Ophelie VELLOZZI
France France
3
Ozlem YILDIZ Ozlem YILDIZ
Turkey Turkey
3
Veronica TONIOLO Veronica TONIOLO
Italy Italy
5
Natalia ELKINA Natalia ELKINA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
5
Andrea KARMAN Andrea KARMAN
Hungary Hungary
7
Zuzanna LOGOZNA Zuzanna LOGOZNA
Poland Poland
7
Anastasiia CHYZHEVSKA Anastasiia CHYZHEVSKA
Ukraine Ukraine
1
Renata ZACHOVA Renata ZACHOVA
Czech Republic Czech Republic
2
Laura FAZLIU Laura FAZLIU
Kosovo Kosovo
3
Anja OBRADOVIC Anja OBRADOVIC
Serbia Serbia
3
Joanne VAN LIESHOUT Joanne VAN LIESHOUT
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Rania DRID Rania DRID
France France
5
Zarja TAVCAR Zarja TAVCAR
Slovenia Slovenia
7
Kamile NALBAT Kamile NALBAT
Netherlands Netherlands
7
Laura VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ Laura VAZQUEZ FERNANDEZ
Spain Spain
1
Katarzyna SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna SOBIERAJSKA
Poland Poland
2
Joana CRISOSTOMO Joana CRISOSTOMO
Portugal Portugal
3
Shaked AMIHAI Shaked AMIHAI
Israel Israel
3
Ai TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai TSUNODA ROUSTANT
Spain Spain
5
Anna-Lena SCHUCHTER Anna-Lena SCHUCHTER
Austria Austria
5
Lucie JARROT Lucie JARROT
France France
7
Morgane FEREOL Morgane FEREOL
France France
7
Evelina KLEINYTE Evelina KLEINYTE
Lithuania Lithuania
1
Metka LOBNIK Metka LOBNIK
Slovenia Slovenia
2
Kim HOOI Kim HOOI
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Habi MAGASSA Habi MAGASSA
France France
3
Inbar LANIR Inbar LANIR
Israel Israel
5
Renee VAN HARSELAAR Renee VAN HARSELAAR
Netherlands Netherlands
5
Carolina MENGUCCI Carolina MENGUCCI
Italy Italy
7
Szilvia FARKAS Szilvia FARKAS
Hungary Hungary
7
Petrunjela PAVIC Petrunjela PAVIC
Croatia Croatia
1
Lea FONTAINE Lea FONTAINE
France France
2
Marit KAMPS Marit KAMPS
Netherlands Netherlands
3
Elis STARTSEVA Elis STARTSEVA
Russian Federation Russian Federation
3
Ruslana BULAVINA Ruslana BULAVINA
Ukraine Ukraine
5
Helena VUKOVIC Helena VUKOVIC
Croatia Croatia
5
Georgiana MILER Georgiana MILER
Romania Romania
7
Asya TAVANO Asya TAVANO
Italy Italy
7
Nicki NORCIC Nicki NORCIC
Slovenia Slovenia
All
Men {{ weight }}
Women {{ weight }}

male

Final
Ukraine UKR
VEREDYBA
Oleh
VEREDYBA Oleh
BASAEV Khetag BASAEV
Khetag
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Netherlands NED
JARING
Emiel
JARING Emiel
YILDIZ Salih YILDIZ
Salih
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Bronze
France FRA
VALADIER
PICARD
Romain
VALADIER PICARD Romain
PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:50
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim
BASAEV Khetag BASAEV
Khetag
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:35
Semi-Final
Turkey TUR
YILDIZ
Salih
YILDIZ Salih
VEREDYBA Oleh VEREDYBA
Oleh
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:54
Repechage
Netherlands NED
JARING
Emiel
JARING Emiel
SUPERVIELLE Gabin SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:46
Repechage
France FRA
VALADIER
PICARD
Romain
VALADIER PICARD Romain
SALIMLI Amrah SALIMLI
Amrah
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:14
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
BASAEV
Khetag
BASAEV Khetag
SUPERVIELLE Gabin SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
France FRA
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:24
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim
JARING Emiel JARING
Emiel
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:01
Quarter-Final
Ukraine UKR
VEREDYBA
Oleh
VEREDYBA Oleh
SALIMLI Amrah SALIMLI
Amrah
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:34
Quarter-Final
Turkey TUR
YILDIZ
Salih
YILDIZ Salih
VALADIER PICARD Romain VALADIER
PICARD
Romain
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
France FRA
SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
SUPERVIELLE Gabin
KARAHAN Emirhan KARAHAN
Emirhan
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:56
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
BASAEV
Khetag
BASAEV Khetag
BAYRAMOV Turan BAYRAMOV
Turan
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:50
Round 2
Netherlands NED
JARING
Emiel
JARING Emiel
CHAMBEL Rafael CHAMBEL
Rafael
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
03:03
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
PARCHIEV
Abu-Muslim
PARCHIEV Abu-Muslim
SKRYPKA Vitalii SKRYPKA
Vitalii
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
SALIMLI
Amrah
SALIMLI Amrah
GAGO Miguel GAGO
Miguel
Portugal POR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:33
Round 2
Israel ISR
RAFAILOV
Lior
RAFAILOV Lior
VEREDYBA Oleh VEREDYBA
Oleh
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:36
Round 2
France FRA
VALADIER
PICARD
Romain
VALADIER PICARD Romain
KRSMANOVIC Pavle KRSMANOVIC
Pavle
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:43
Round 2
Turkey TUR
YILDIZ
Salih
YILDIZ Salih
VIDA Andras VIDA
Andras
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Turkey TUR
KARAHAN
Emirhan
KARAHAN Emirhan
KOZAREV Goran KOZAREV
Goran
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
France FRA
SUPERVIELLE
Gabin
SUPERVIELLE Gabin
ZAKAJEV Djabrail ZAKAJEV
Djabrail
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
BAYRAMOV
Turan
BAYRAMOV Turan
BERNABEU RICO Jaume BERNABEU
RICO
Jaume
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Russian Federation RUS
BASAEV
Khetag
BASAEV Khetag
SHATIRISHVILI Shakro SHATIRISHVILI
Shakro
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Israel ISR
KAPELUSHNIK
Daniel
KAPELUSHNIK Daniel
CHAMBEL Rafael CHAMBEL
Rafael
Portugal POR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:25
Round 1
Latvia LAT
RIZOVS
Andrejs
RIZOVS Andrejs
JARING Emiel JARING
Emiel
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:08
Round 1
Hungary HUN
NAJI
David
NAJI David
SKRYPKA Vitalii SKRYPKA
Vitalii
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Portugal POR
GAGO
Miguel
GAGO Miguel
BIELINSKI Filip BIELINSKI
Filip
Poland POL
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
SALIMLI
Amrah
SALIMLI Amrah
WELING Bart WELING
Bart
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Croatia CRO
ZOROTOVIC
Nikola
ZOROTOVIC Nikola
VEREDYBA Oleh VEREDYBA
Oleh
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Israel ISR
RAFAILOV
Lior
RAFAILOV Lior
MATEI Alexandru MATEI
Alexandru
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Bulgaria BUL
GRIGOROV
Lyuboslav
GRIGOROV Lyuboslav
KRSMANOVIC Pavle KRSMANOVIC
Pavle
Serbia SRB
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:56
Round 1
France FRA
VALADIER
PICARD
Romain
VALADIER PICARD Romain
RYPAR Radek RYPAR
Radek
Czech Republic CZE
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:12
Round 1
Hungary HUN
VIDA
Andras
VIDA Andras
LEUTGEB Daniel LEUTGEB
Daniel
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Final
Georgia GEO
KAPANADZE
Luka
KAPANADZE Luka
NAGUCHEV Kazbek NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:16
Bronze
Hungary HUN
SZEGEDI
Daniel
SZEGEDI Daniel
VERHORSTERT Ivo VERHORSTERT
Ivo
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Estonia EST
LIPARD
Viljar
LIPARD Viljar
NAGUCHEV Abrek NAGUCHEV
Abrek
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:24
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
NAGUCHEV Abrek NAGUCHEV
Abrek
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:36
Semi-Final
Netherlands NED
VERHORSTERT
Ivo
VERHORSTERT Ivo
KAPANADZE Luka KAPANADZE
Luka
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Repechage
Hungary HUN
SZEGEDI
Daniel
SZEGEDI Daniel
LATISEV Marc LATISEV
Marc
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:25
Repechage
Hungary HUN
SZEREDAS
Botond
SZEREDAS Botond
LIPARD Viljar LIPARD
Viljar
Estonia EST
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:50
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEV
Abrek
NAGUCHEV Abrek
LATISEV Marc LATISEV
Marc
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:06
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
SZEGEDI Daniel SZEGEDI
Daniel
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:14
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
KAPANADZE
Luka
KAPANADZE Luka
LIPARD Viljar LIPARD
Viljar
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:16
Quarter-Final
Netherlands NED
VERHORSTERT
Ivo
VERHORSTERT Ivo
SZEREDAS Botond SZEREDAS
Botond
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:40
Round 3
France FRA
GOBERT
Maxime
GOBERT Maxime
LATISEV Marc LATISEV
Marc
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:48
Round 3
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEV
Abrek
NAGUCHEV Abrek
KAVCIC Jaka KAVCIC
Jaka
Slovenia SLO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:26
Round 3
Turkey TUR
DEMIREL
Muhammed
DEMIREL Muhammed
SZEGEDI Daniel SZEGEDI
Daniel
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:09
Round 3
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
BALARJISHVILI Georgios BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
Cyprus CYP
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:35
Round 3
Estonia EST
LIPARD
Viljar
LIPARD Viljar
KOWALCZYK Michal KOWALCZYK
Michal
Poland POL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:42
Round 3
Georgia GEO
KAPANADZE
Luka
KAPANADZE Luka
STOSIC Mateja STOSIC
Mateja
Serbia SRB
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:39
Round 3
Portugal POR
CRAVO
Andre
CRAVO Andre
SZEREDAS Botond SZEREDAS
Botond
Hungary HUN
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:17
Round 3
Netherlands NED
VERHORSTERT
Ivo
VERHORSTERT Ivo
TOKTAY Ejder TOKTAY
Ejder
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
04:41
Round 2
Georgia GEO
TSIFIANI
Beka
TSIFIANI Beka
LATISEV Marc LATISEV
Marc
Republic of Moldova MDA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:29
Round 2
Sweden SWE
HENRIKSSON
Emil
HENRIKSSON Emil
GOBERT Maxime GOBERT
Maxime
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:01
Round 2
Poland POL
LOSKA
Olaf
LOSKA Olaf
KAVCIC Jaka KAVCIC
Jaka
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:56
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEV
Abrek
NAGUCHEV Abrek
BONEV Valentin BONEV
Valentin
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:09
Round 2
Hungary HUN
SZEGEDI
Daniel
SZEGEDI Daniel
VIDAKOVIC Lovre VIDAKOVIC
Lovre
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:45
Round 2
Turkey TUR
DEMIREL
Muhammed
DEMIREL Muhammed
TONTINIDIS Mikis TONTINIDIS
Mikis
Greece GRE
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:07
Round 2
Netherlands NED
VAN
DER
KOLK
Dylan
VAN DER KOLK Dylan
BALARJISHVILI Georgios BALARJISHVILI
Georgios
Cyprus CYP
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
NAGUCHEV
Kazbek
NAGUCHEV Kazbek
BARSHESHET Eylon BARSHESHET
Eylon
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
02:49
Round 2
Poland POL
KOWALCZYK
Michal
KOWALCZYK Michal
IZVOREANU Radu IZVOREANU
Radu
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:19
Round 2
Liechtenstein LIE
FREI
Tristan
FREI Tristan
LIPARD Viljar LIPARD
Viljar
Estonia EST
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:07
Round 2
Serbia SRB
STOSIC
Mateja
STOSIC Mateja
SVALBERG Leon SVALBERG
Leon
Sweden SWE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:29
Round 2
Georgia GEO
KAPANADZE
Luka
KAPANADZE Luka
TANVERDIYEV Aykhan TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:25
Round 2
Cyprus CYP
LOUKAS
Louka
LOUKAS Louka
SZEREDAS Botond SZEREDAS
Botond
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:26
Round 2
Romania ROU
BOLDIS
Robert
BOLDIS Robert
CRAVO Andre CRAVO
Andre
Portugal POR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:40
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
CHERNOV
Vadym
CHERNOV Vadym
TOKTAY Ejder TOKTAY
Ejder
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:25
Round 2
Netherlands NED
VERHORSTERT
Ivo
VERHORSTERT Ivo
DE ANGELIS Anthony DE
ANGELIS
Anthony
Latvia LAT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:57
Round 1
Portugal POR
DIOGO
Andre
DIOGO Andre
BONEV Valentin BONEV
Valentin
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:18
Round 1
North Macedonia MKD
HUSENI
Rezart
HUSENI Rezart
DEMIREL Muhammed DEMIREL
Muhammed
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
03:09
Round 1
Spain ESP
FERNANDEZ
CAMPILLO
Diego
FERNANDEZ CAMPILLO Diego
VAN DER KOLK Dylan VAN
DER
KOLK
Dylan
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:48
Round 1
Poland POL
KOWALCZYK
Michal
KOWALCZYK Michal
GUTMAN Guy GUTMAN
Guy
Israel ISR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:37
Round 1
North Macedonia MKD
JASHARI
Hamza
JASHARI Hamza
TANVERDIYEV Aykhan TANVERDIYEV
Aykhan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:05
Round 1
Romania ROU
BOLDIS
Robert
BOLDIS Robert
DAPIC Leon DAPIC
Leon
Croatia CRO
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:22
Final
Russian Federation RUS
AGAIAN
Armen
AGAIAN Armen
AKHMAROV Khamzat AKHMAROV
Khamzat
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Czech Republic CZE
POCHOP
Daniel
POCHOP Daniel
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:13
Bronze
Finland FIN
DJOUKAEV
Turpal
DJOUKAEV Turpal
MECILOSEK Jus MECILOSEK
Jus
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:57
Semi-Final
Slovenia SLO
MECILOSEK
Jus
MECILOSEK Jus
AKHMAROV Khamzat AKHMAROV
Khamzat
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Netherlands NED
HEG
Koen
HEG Koen
AGAIAN Armen AGAIAN
Armen
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:42
Repechage
Czech Republic CZE
POCHOP
Daniel
POCHOP Daniel
MAGNANI Alessandro MAGNANI
Alessandro
Italy ITA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:37
Repechage
Italy ITA
MELLA
Edoardo
MELLA Edoardo
DJOUKAEV Turpal DJOUKAEV
Turpal
Finland FIN
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
AKHMAROV
Khamzat
AKHMAROV Khamzat
MAGNANI Alessandro MAGNANI
Alessandro
Italy ITA
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:01
Quarter-Final
Slovenia SLO
MECILOSEK
Jus
MECILOSEK Jus
POCHOP Daniel POCHOP
Daniel
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:39
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
AGAIAN
Armen
AGAIAN Armen
DJOUKAEV Turpal DJOUKAEV
Turpal
Finland FIN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:36
Quarter-Final
Italy ITA
MELLA
Edoardo
MELLA Edoardo
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:36
Round 3
Italy ITA
MAGNANI
Alessandro
MAGNANI Alessandro
RZAZADE Matin RZAZADE
Matin
Azerbaijan AZE
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:29
Round 3
Republic of Moldova MDA
PELIVAN
Petru
PELIVAN Petru
AKHMAROV Khamzat AKHMAROV
Khamzat
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:04
Round 3
Czech Republic CZE
POCHOP
Daniel
POCHOP Daniel
TETINO Antonio TETINO
Antonio
Portugal POR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Bulgaria BUL
HRISTOV
Mark
HRISTOV Mark
MECILOSEK Jus MECILOSEK
Jus
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
03:19
Round 3
Finland FIN
DJOUKAEV
Turpal
DJOUKAEV Turpal
KANDEMIR Bayram KANDEMIR
Bayram
Turkey TUR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Russian Federation RUS
AGAIAN
Armen
AGAIAN Armen
GABA Joan-Benjamin GABA
Joan-Benjamin
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Netherlands NED
HEG
Koen
HEG Koen
SVOBODA Jan SVOBODA
Jan
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:22
Round 3
Italy ITA
MELLA
Edoardo
MELLA Edoardo
MATSOUKATOV Dato MATSOUKATOV
Dato
Cyprus CYP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:31
Round 2
Sweden SWE
SODERBERG
Martin
SODERBERG Martin
RZAZADE Matin RZAZADE
Matin
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:58
Round 2
Italy ITA
MAGNANI
Alessandro
MAGNANI Alessandro
PENA INSAUSTI Javier PENA
INSAUSTI
Javier
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:10
Round 2
Estonia EST
TRILLJARV
Matheas
TRILLJARV Matheas
AKHMAROV Khamzat AKHMAROV
Khamzat
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:39
Round 2
Republic of Moldova MDA
PELIVAN
Petru
PELIVAN Petru
GIBELLI Enzo GIBELLI
Enzo
France FRA
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:25
Round 2
Latvia LAT
GALAKTIONOVS
Artjoms
GALAKTIONOVS Artjoms
TETINO Antonio TETINO
Antonio
Portugal POR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:16
Round 2
Switzerland SUI
BATSIEV
Adam
BATSIEV Adam
POCHOP Daniel POCHOP
Daniel
Czech Republic CZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:16
Round 2
Turkey TUR
DEMIREL
Umalt
DEMIREL Umalt
MECILOSEK Jus MECILOSEK
Jus
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Romania ROU
SULCA
Adrian
SULCA Adrian
HRISTOV Mark HRISTOV
Mark
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Turkey TUR
KANDEMIR
Bayram
KANDEMIR Bayram
GOIKOETXEA ALONSO Aitor GOIKOETXEA
ALONSO
Aitor
Spain ESP
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:12
Round 2
Finland FIN
DJOUKAEV
Turpal
DJOUKAEV Turpal
RADVANSZKI Szilard RADVANSZKI
Szilard
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:45
Round 2
Ukraine UKR
SMAGIN
Lev
SMAGIN Lev
GABA Joan-Benjamin GABA
Joan-Benjamin
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:03
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
AGAIAN
Armen
AGAIAN Armen
CRIJANOVSCHII Adrian CRIJANOVSCHII
Adrian
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:23
Round 2
Czech Republic CZE
SVOBODA
Jan
SVOBODA Jan
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid MAMMADALIYEV
Rashid
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:58
Round 2
Slovakia SVK
BANSKY
Bruno
BANSKY Bruno
HEG Koen HEG
Koen
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:35
Round 2
Greece GRE
DOUMAS
Stavros
DOUMAS Stavros
MATSOUKATOV Dato MATSOUKATOV
Dato
Cyprus CYP
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Italy ITA
MELLA
Edoardo
MELLA Edoardo
BOHN Jens BOHN
Jens
Denmark DEN
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:26
Round 1
Spain ESP
PENA
INSAUSTI
Javier
PENA INSAUSTI Javier
SHAKOS Panagiotis SHAKOS
Panagiotis
Cyprus CYP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:17
Round 1
Serbia SRB
STANOJEVIC
Djordje
STANOJEVIC Djordje
GIBELLI Enzo GIBELLI
Enzo
France FRA
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:18
Round 1
Czech Republic CZE
POCHOP
Daniel
POCHOP Daniel
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi CHIKHELIDZE
Giorgi
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Turkey TUR
DEMIREL
Umalt
DEMIREL Umalt
KORHONEN Roope KORHONEN
Roope
Finland FIN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:55
Round 1
Greece GRE
TSOUTLASVILI
Michail
TSOUTLASVILI Michail
HRISTOV Mark HRISTOV
Mark
Bulgaria BUL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:11
Round 1
Bulgaria BUL
YANEV
Antonio
YANEV Antonio
DJOUKAEV Turpal DJOUKAEV
Turpal
Finland FIN
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:20
Round 1
France FRA
GABA
Joan-Benjamin
GABA Joan-Benjamin
RISTMAE Joonatan RISTMAE
Joonatan
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:12
Round 1
Republic of Moldova MDA
CRIJANOVSCHII
Adrian
CRIJANOVSCHII Adrian
BUTKUS Kostas BUTKUS
Kostas
Lithuania LTU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:23
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
MAMMADALIYEV
Rashid
MAMMADALIYEV Rashid
WIESINGER Jakob WIESINGER
Jakob
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:45
Round 1
Slovenia SLO
BERGANT
Adam
BERGANT Adam
DOUMAS Stavros DOUMAS
Stavros
Greece GRE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:49
Final
Ukraine UKR
BUBYR
Artem
BUBYR Artem
KARAPETYAN David KARAPETYAN
David
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:27
Bronze
Turkey TUR
KOC
Muhammed
KOC Muhammed
KOPECKY Adam KOPECKY
Adam
Czech Republic CZE
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Azerbaijan AZE
HAJIYEV
Eljan
HAJIYEV Eljan
GNAMIEN Tizie GNAMIEN
Tizie
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:38
Semi-Final
Russian Federation RUS
KARAPETYAN
David
KARAPETYAN David
GNAMIEN Tizie GNAMIEN
Tizie
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:11
Semi-Final
Czech Republic CZE
KOPECKY
Adam
KOPECKY Adam
BUBYR Artem BUBYR
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:44
Repechage
Turkey TUR
KOC
Muhammed
KOC Muhammed
TOTH Benedek TOTH
Benedek
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:49
Repechage
Azerbaijan AZE
HAJIYEV
Eljan
HAJIYEV Eljan
BONFERRONI Aurelien BONFERRONI
Aurelien
Switzerland SUI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:27
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Benedek
TOTH Benedek
GNAMIEN Tizie GNAMIEN
Tizie
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:40
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
KARAPETYAN
David
KARAPETYAN David
KOC Muhammed KOC
Muhammed
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:11
Quarter-Final
Switzerland SUI
BONFERRONI
Aurelien
BONFERRONI Aurelien
BUBYR Artem BUBYR
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:11
Quarter-Final
Azerbaijan AZE
HAJIYEV
Eljan
HAJIYEV Eljan
KOPECKY Adam KOPECKY
Adam
Czech Republic CZE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Austria AUT
DENGG
Sebastian
DENGG Sebastian
GNAMIEN Tizie GNAMIEN
Tizie
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:34
Round 3
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Benedek
TOTH Benedek
VAN DIJK Mark VAN
DIJK
Mark
Netherlands NED
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Kosovo KOS
KULLASHI
Arber
KULLASHI Arber
KOC Muhammed KOC
Muhammed
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 3
Russian Federation RUS
KARAPETYAN
David
KARAPETYAN David
TALIBOV Vugar TALIBOV
Vugar
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:14
Round 3
Slovenia SLO
VUCINA
Alen
VUCINA Alen
BUBYR Artem BUBYR
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:49
Round 3
Serbia SRB
ELEZ
Vuk
ELEZ Vuk
BONFERRONI Aurelien BONFERRONI
Aurelien
Switzerland SUI
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:25
Round 3
Czech Republic CZE
KOPECKY
Adam
KOPECKY Adam
NERPEL Gergely NERPEL
Gergely
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:28
Round 3
Azerbaijan AZE
HAJIYEV
Eljan
HAJIYEV Eljan
MILONELIS Athanasios MILONELIS
Athanasios
Greece GRE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:54
Round 2
Israel ISR
LAVI
Yaheli
LAVI Yaheli
GNAMIEN Tizie GNAMIEN
Tizie
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:36
Round 2
Finland FIN
IHANAMAKI
Eetu
IHANAMAKI Eetu
DENGG Sebastian DENGG
Sebastian
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
North Macedonia MKD
SHERIFOVSKI
Edi
SHERIFOVSKI Edi
VAN DIJK Mark VAN
DIJK
Mark
Netherlands NED
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
03:11
Round 2
Hungary HUN
TOTH
Benedek
TOTH Benedek
SHERAZADISHVILI Giorgi SHERAZADISHVILI
Giorgi
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:27
Round 2
Romania ROU
BUCATARU
Cosmin
BUCATARU Cosmin
KOC Muhammed KOC
Muhammed
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:35
Round 2
Czech Republic CZE
MESKO
Mikulas
MESKO Mikulas
KULLASHI Arber KULLASHI
Arber
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:47
Round 2
Azerbaijan AZE
TALIBOV
Vugar
TALIBOV Vugar
SOKOLOVIC Damian SOKOLOVIC
Damian
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:10
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
KARAPETYAN
David
KARAPETYAN David
RUSU Adelin RUSU
Adelin
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:57
Round 2
Romania ROU
MITRAN
David
MITRAN David
BUBYR Artem BUBYR
Artem
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:19
Round 2
Republic of Moldova MDA
MATVEICIUC
Eugen
MATVEICIUC Eugen
VUCINA Alen VUCINA
Alen
Slovenia SLO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:49
Round 2
Switzerland SUI
BONFERRONI
Aurelien
BONFERRONI Aurelien
PASLANE Erik PASLANE
Erik
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:22
Round 2
Serbia SRB
ELEZ
Vuk
ELEZ Vuk
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel NIETO
TRINIDAD
Daniel
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:18
Round 2
Hungary HUN
NERPEL
Gergely
NERPEL Gergely
KALISTERSKI Dobromir KALISTERSKI
Dobromir
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:04
Round 2
Czech Republic CZE
KOPECKY
Adam
KOPECKY Adam
BADASH Iftach BADASH
Iftach
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:26
Round 2
Croatia CRO
VUJIC
Marin
VUJIC Marin
MILONELIS Athanasios MILONELIS
Athanasios
Greece GRE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:26
Round 2
Georgia GEO
AKHALKATSI
Vladimir
AKHALKATSI Vladimir
HAJIYEV Eljan HAJIYEV
Eljan
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:03
Round 1
Greece GRE
KALOGIROU
Dimitrios
KALOGIROU Dimitrios
IHANAMAKI Eetu IHANAMAKI
Eetu
Finland FIN
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:28
Round 1
Ukraine UKR
PYLYPENKO
Dmytro
PYLYPENKO Dmytro
KULLASHI Arber KULLASHI
Arber
Kosovo KOS
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
TALIBOV
Vugar
TALIBOV Vugar
MARUSKA Alex MARUSKA
Alex
Slovakia SVK
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:15
Round 1
Spain ESP
NIETO
TRINIDAD
Daniel
NIETO TRINIDAD Daniel
BARTO Alex BARTO
Alex
Slovakia SVK
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:11
Round 1
Hungary HUN
NERPEL
Gergely
NERPEL Gergely
PANKOWSKI Jakub PANKOWSKI
Jakub
Poland POL
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:57
Round 1
Portugal POR
RODRIGUES
Manuel
RODRIGUES Manuel
MILONELIS Athanasios MILONELIS
Athanasios
Greece GRE
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:55
Final
Romania ROU
CRET
Alex
CRET Alex
DAMIER Francis DAMIER
Francis
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Hungary HUN
SAFRANY
Peter
SAFRANY Peter
GUREVITCH Guy GUREVITCH
Guy
Israel ISR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Russian Federation RUS
LORSANOV
Mansur
LORSANOV Mansur
BEKAURI Mikheili BEKAURI
Mikheili
Georgia GEO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:22
Semi-Final
France FRA
DAMIER
Francis
DAMIER Francis
BEKAURI Mikheili BEKAURI
Mikheili
Georgia GEO
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:40
Semi-Final
Romania ROU
CRET
Alex
CRET Alex
GUREVITCH Guy GUREVITCH
Guy
Israel ISR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:59
Repechage
Hungary HUN
SAFRANY
Peter
SAFRANY Peter
JANCZYLIK Dymitrij JANCZYLIK
Dymitrij
Poland POL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:15
Repechage
Ukraine UKR
VALIEIEV
Tymur
VALIEIEV Tymur
LORSANOV Mansur LORSANOV
Mansur
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:00
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
BEKAURI
Mikheili
BEKAURI Mikheili
JANCZYLIK Dymitrij JANCZYLIK
Dymitrij
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:56
Quarter-Final
France FRA
DAMIER
Francis
DAMIER Francis
SAFRANY Peter SAFRANY
Peter
Hungary HUN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:39
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
LORSANOV
Mansur
LORSANOV Mansur
GUREVITCH Guy GUREVITCH
Guy
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:30
Quarter-Final
Ukraine UKR
VALIEIEV
Tymur
VALIEIEV Tymur
CRET Alex CRET
Alex
Romania ROU
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:07
Round 2
Poland POL
JANCZYLIK
Dymitrij
JANCZYLIK Dymitrij
SCHARFETTER Thomas SCHARFETTER
Thomas
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Georgia GEO
BEKAURI
Mikheili
BEKAURI Mikheili
KANEVETS Artur KANEVETS
Artur
Finland FIN
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:51
Round 2
Croatia CRO
BULIC
Josip
BULIC Josip
SAFRANY Peter SAFRANY
Peter
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:09
Round 2
France FRA
DAMIER
Francis
DAMIER Francis
TURAC Denis TURAC
Denis
Slovakia SVK
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Israel ISR
GUREVITCH
Guy
GUREVITCH Guy
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael NGAYAP
HAMBOU
Maxime-Gael
France FRA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:19
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
LORSANOV
Mansur
LORSANOV Mansur
STRAZA Tin STRAZA
Tin
Croatia CRO
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:25
Round 2
Romania ROU
CRET
Alex
CRET Alex
STEFANOV Stanislav STEFANOV
Stanislav
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:17
Round 2
Italy ITA
PIRELLI
Gennaro
PIRELLI Gennaro
VALIEIEV Tymur VALIEIEV
Tymur
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Greece GRE
KOTANIDIS
Alexandros
KOTANIDIS Alexandros
SCHARFETTER Thomas SCHARFETTER
Thomas
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:12
Round 1
Sweden SWE
BAATHE
Karl
BAATHE Karl
JANCZYLIK Dymitrij JANCZYLIK
Dymitrij
Poland POL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:41
Round 1
Turkey TUR
AYDIN
Omer
AYDIN Omer
KANEVETS Artur KANEVETS
Artur
Finland FIN
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:40
Round 1
Italy ITA
ACCOGLI
Daniele
ACCOGLI Daniele
SAFRANY Peter SAFRANY
Peter
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Israel ISR
ZURAT
Nadav
ZURAT Nadav
TURAC Denis TURAC
Denis
Slovakia SVK
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:13
Round 1
Slovakia SVK
MATASEJE
Benjamin
MATASEJE Benjamin
NGAYAP HAMBOU Maxime-Gael NGAYAP
HAMBOU
Maxime-Gael
France FRA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 1
Sweden SWE
OSCARSSON
Axel
OSCARSSON Axel
GUREVITCH Guy GUREVITCH
Guy
Israel ISR
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:07
Round 1
Greece GRE
PATINIOTIS
Alexandros
PATINIOTIS Alexandros
STRAZA Tin STRAZA
Tin
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:25
Round 1
Bulgaria BUL
STEFANOV
Stanislav
STEFANOV Stanislav
PAPOYAN Aslan PAPOYAN
Aslan
Austria AUT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:14
Round 1
Romania ROU
CRET
Alex
CRET Alex
BEZDEK Martin BEZDEK
Martin
Czech Republic CZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:14
Round 1
Estonia EST
SULLA
Simon
SULLA Simon
VALIEIEV Tymur VALIEIEV
Tymur
Ukraine UKR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
02:39
Final
Georgia GEO
SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
SISMANLAR Mert SISMANLAR
Mert
Turkey TUR
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:09
Bronze
Azerbaijan AZE
KARIMLI
Adil
KARIMLI Adil
EICH Daniel EICH
Daniel
Switzerland SUI
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:52
Bronze
France FRA
LIVEZE
Kenny
LIVEZE Kenny
SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Eduard
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Romania ROU
SERBAN
Eduard
SERBAN Eduard
SISMANLAR Mert SISMANLAR
Mert
Turkey TUR
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Georgia GEO
SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
EICH Daniel EICH
Daniel
Switzerland SUI
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:41
Repechage
Hungary HUN
VEG
Zsombor
VEG Zsombor
KARIMLI Adil KARIMLI
Adil
Azerbaijan AZE
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:19
Repechage
France FRA
LIVEZE
Kenny
LIVEZE Kenny
PRIILINN TURK Karl PRIILINN
TURK
Karl
Estonia EST
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Turkey TUR
SISMANLAR
Mert
SISMANLAR Mert
KARIMLI Adil KARIMLI
Adil
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:21
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
VEG
Zsombor
VEG Zsombor
SERBAN Eduard SERBAN
Eduard
Romania ROU
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Switzerland SUI
EICH
Daniel
EICH Daniel
PRIILINN TURK Karl PRIILINN
TURK
Karl
Estonia EST
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
SULAMANIDZE
Ilia
SULAMANIDZE Ilia
LIVEZE Kenny LIVEZE
Kenny
France FRA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:10
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
KARIMLI
Adil
KARIMLI Adil
ROZGA Ivan ROZGA
Ivan
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:57
Round 1
Turkey TUR
SISMANLAR
Mert
SISMANLAR Mert
PAPANIKOLAOU Panagiotis PAPANIKOLAOU
Panagiotis
Greece GRE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:49
Round 1
Romania ROU
SERBAN
Eduard
SERBAN Eduard
HOLOLOBOV Danylo HOLOLOBOV
Danylo
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:42
Round 1
Hungary HUN
VEG
Zsombor
VEG Zsombor
BOTNARU Ion BOTNARU
Ion
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:06
Round 1
Estonia EST
PRIILINN
TURK
Karl
PRIILINN TURK Karl
SANDINO RAMOS Antonio SANDINO
RAMOS
Antonio
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:31
Round 1
Switzerland SUI
EICH
Daniel
EICH Daniel
STOICA Riccardo STOICA
Riccardo
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:18
Round 1
Croatia CRO
VUKICEVIC
Frane
VUKICEVIC Frane
LIVEZE Kenny LIVEZE
Kenny
France FRA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:51
Final
Hungary HUN
SIPOCZ
Richard
SIPOCZ Richard
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy BALYEVSKYY
Yevheniy
Ukraine UKR
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Azerbaijan AZE
FEYZIYEV
Jamal
FEYZIYEV Jamal
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:40
Bronze
Georgia GEO
INANEISHVILI
Saba
INANEISHVILI Saba
KORDYALIK Wojciech KORDYALIK
Wojciech
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:18
Semi-Final
Ukraine UKR
BALYEVSKYY
Yevheniy
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
KORDYALIK Wojciech KORDYALIK
Wojciech
Poland POL
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Hungary HUN
SIPOCZ
Richard
SIPOCZ Richard
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:46
Repechage
Azerbaijan AZE
FEYZIYEV
Jamal
FEYZIYEV Jamal
SARR Sidy SARR
Sidy
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:42
Repechage
Belgium BEL
NDAO
Yves
NDAO Yves
INANEISHVILI Saba INANEISHVILI
Saba
Georgia GEO
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:33
Quarter-Final
Poland POL
KORDYALIK
Wojciech
KORDYALIK Wojciech
SARR Sidy SARR
Sidy
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:21
Quarter-Final
Ukraine UKR
BALYEVSKYY
Yevheniy
BALYEVSKYY Yevheniy
FEYZIYEV Jamal FEYZIYEV
Jamal
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:46
Quarter-Final
Georgia GEO
INANEISHVILI
Saba
INANEISHVILI Saba
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
00:05
Quarter-Final
Hungary HUN
SIPOCZ
Richard
SIPOCZ Richard
NDAO Yves NDAO
Yves
Belgium BEL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:49
Round 1
Belgium BEL
SARR
Sidy
SARR Sidy
DIMITROV Ivaylo DIMITROV
Ivaylo
Bulgaria BUL
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
01:55
Round 1
Poland POL
KORDYALIK
Wojciech
KORDYALIK Wojciech
BAGRIN Alin BAGRIN
Alin
Republic of Moldova MDA
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:42
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
FEYZIYEV
Jamal
FEYZIYEV Jamal
GADEAU Marvin GADEAU
Marvin
Monaco MON
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:30
Round 1
Israel ISR
KOMPANIEZ
Serafim
KOMPANIEZ Serafim
ENDOVITSKIY Valeriy ENDOVITSKIY
Valeriy
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
01:23
Round 1
Georgia GEO
INANEISHVILI
Saba
INANEISHVILI Saba
SORDYL Jakub SORDYL
Jakub
Poland POL
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:38
Round 1
Greece GRE
LEONIDIS
Aristotelis
Aris
LEONIDIS Aristotelis Aris
NDAO Yves NDAO
Yves
Belgium BEL
0 0 0 : 1 1 0
:
01:43

female

Final
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
CARNA Giulia CARNA
Giulia
Italy ITA
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Israel ISR
MALCA
Tamar
MALCA Tamar
MUMINOVIQ Erza MUMINOVIQ
Erza
Kosovo KOS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:49
Bronze
Austria AUT
SPRINGER
Jacqueline
SPRINGER Jacqueline
BRITO Raquel BRITO
Raquel
Portugal POR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:58
Semi-Final
Portugal POR
BRITO
Raquel
BRITO Raquel
CARNA Giulia CARNA
Giulia
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Semi-Final
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
MUMINOVIQ Erza MUMINOVIQ
Erza
Kosovo KOS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:44
Repechage
Bulgaria BUL
BALABAN
Anastasiia
BALABAN Anastasiia
MALCA Tamar MALCA
Tamar
Israel ISR
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:14
Repechage
Spain ESP
RODRIGUEZ
SALVADOR
Mireia
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia
SPRINGER Jacqueline SPRINGER
Jacqueline
Austria AUT
0 1 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:27
Quarter-Final
Israel ISR
MALCA
Tamar
MALCA Tamar
CARNA Giulia CARNA
Giulia
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:08
Quarter-Final
Portugal POR
BRITO
Raquel
BRITO Raquel
BALABAN Anastasiia BALABAN
Anastasiia
Bulgaria BUL
1 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:48
Quarter-Final
Kosovo KOS
MUMINOVIQ
Erza
MUMINOVIQ Erza
SPRINGER Jacqueline SPRINGER
Jacqueline
Austria AUT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:53
Quarter-Final
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia RODRIGUEZ
SALVADOR
Mireia
Spain ESP
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:15
Round 2
Italy ITA
CARNA
Giulia
CARNA Giulia
PERROT Anais PERROT
Anais
France FRA
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:30
Round 2
Israel ISR
MALCA
Tamar
MALCA Tamar
GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria GOMEZ
ANTONA
Gemma
Maria
Spain ESP
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:49
Round 2
Bulgaria BUL
BALABAN
Anastasiia
BALABAN Anastasiia
ALIYEVA Ramila ALIYEVA
Ramila
Azerbaijan AZE
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:34
Round 2
Portugal POR
BRITO
Raquel
BRITO Raquel
VOROBEVA Marina VOROBEVA
Marina
Russian Federation RUS
0 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:29
Round 2
Austria AUT
SPRINGER
Jacqueline
SPRINGER Jacqueline
ESPOSITO Katryna ESPOSITO
Katryna
Malta MLT
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:10
Round 2
Kosovo KOS
MUMINOVIQ
Erza
MUMINOVIQ Erza
KARIMOVA Vusala KARIMOVA
Vusala
Azerbaijan AZE
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:54
Round 2
Italy ITA
AVANZATO
Asia
AVANZATO Asia
RODRIGUEZ SALVADOR Mireia RODRIGUEZ
SALVADOR
Mireia
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Round 2
Serbia SRB
STOJADINOV
Andrea
STOJADINOV Andrea
MOISEEVA Aina MOISEEVA
Aina
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:41
Round 1
France FRA
PERROT
Anais
PERROT Anais
ARSHAKYAN Vilena ARSHAKYAN
Vilena
Estonia EST
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
03:18
Round 1
Romania ROU
HAGIANU
Giorgia
HAGIANU Giorgia
CARNA Giulia CARNA
Giulia
Italy ITA
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Belgium BEL
VERSTRAETEN
Jente
VERSTRAETEN Jente
GOMEZ ANTONA Gemma Maria GOMEZ
ANTONA
Gemma
Maria
Spain ESP
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Azerbaijan AZE
ALIYEVA
Ramila
ALIYEVA Ramila
SZULC Aleksandra SZULC
Aleksandra
Poland POL
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Russian Federation RUS
VOROBEVA
Marina
VOROBEVA Marina
MAMIRA Luca MAMIRA
Luca
Hungary HUN
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Republic of Moldova MDA
SCUTARI
Liliana
SCUTARI Liliana
SPRINGER Jacqueline SPRINGER
Jacqueline
Austria AUT
0 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
05:00
Round 1
Poland POL
SZLACHTA
Paulina
SZLACHTA Paulina
KARIMOVA Vusala KARIMOVA
Vusala
Azerbaijan AZE
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:37
Round 1
Italy ITA
AVANZATO
Asia
AVANZATO Asia
SIRBU Ana SIRBU
Ana
Romania ROU
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
06:01
Round 1
Turkey TUR
OZCAN
Hanife
OZCAN Hanife
MOISEEVA Aina MOISEEVA
Aina
Russian Federation RUS
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
04:06
Final
France FRA
MOKDAR
Faiza
MOKDAR Faiza
VAN KREVEL Naomi VAN
KREVEL
Naomi
Netherlands NED
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:37
Bronze
Hungary HUN
KRIZA
Anna
KRIZA Anna
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija PULJIZ
Ana
Viktorija
Croatia CRO
0 0 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:00
Bronze
Cyprus CYP
ASVESTA
Sofia
ASVESTA Sofia
JANECZKO Aleksandra JANECZKO
Aleksandra
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:34
Semi-Final
Netherlands NED
VAN
KREVEL
Naomi
VAN KREVEL Naomi
JANECZKO Aleksandra JANECZKO
Aleksandra
Poland POL
1 1 0 : 0 1 0
:
00:28
Semi-Final
France FRA
MOKDAR
Faiza
MOKDAR Faiza
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija PULJIZ
Ana
Viktorija
Croatia CRO
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:40
Repechage
Hungary HUN
KRIZA
Anna
KRIZA Anna
MAZITOVA Aelina MAZITOVA
Aelina
Russian Federation RUS
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:51
Repechage
Poland POL
KURAS
Marta
KURAS Marta
ASVESTA Sofia ASVESTA
Sofia
Cyprus CYP
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
03:17
Quarter-Final
Russian Federation RUS
MAZITOVA
Aelina
MAZITOVA Aelina
JANECZKO Aleksandra JANECZKO
Aleksandra
Poland POL
0 0 0 : 1 0 0
:
00:20
Quarter-Final
Netherlands NED
VAN
KREVEL
Naomi
VAN KREVEL Naomi
KRIZA Anna KRIZA
Anna
Hungary HUN
1 1 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:00
Quarter-Final
Cyprus CYP
ASVESTA
Sofia
ASVESTA Sofia
PULJIZ Ana Viktorija PULJIZ
Ana
Viktorija
Croatia CRO
0 1 0 : 1 1 0
:
02:20
Quarter-Final
France FRA
MOKDAR
Faiza
MOKDAR Faiza
KURAS Marta KURAS
Marta
Poland POL
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
01:48
Round 2
Poland POL
JANECZKO
Aleksandra
JANECZKO Aleksandra
CINCI Zeliha CINCI
Zeliha
Turkey TUR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
00:25
Round 2
Russian Federation RUS
MAZITOVA
Aelina
MAZITOVA Aelina
KALNYTSKA Olha KALNYTSKA
Olha
Ukraine UKR
1 0 0 : 0 0 0
:
02:06
Round 2
Hungary HUN
KRIZA
Anna
KRIZA Anna
SANTOS Teresa